Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Federale 2 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Group 1
Day 10
Sunday 05 December 2021
Nantes Plaisir 15h00
Tours Boulogne-Billancourt 15h00
Sarcelles La Baule 15h00
Gennevilliers Domont 15h00
Poitiers Courbevoie 15h00
Le Havre AC Le Rheu 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nantes 39 9 8 0 1 412 157 255 6 1 23
2    Gennevilliers 32 9 7 0 2 253 163 90 3 1 12
3    Le Havre AC 30 9 6 0 3 336 178 158 3 3 10
4    Sarcelles 27 9 5 0 4 239 186 53 4 3 7
5    Le Rheu 25 9 6 0 3 240 212 28 1 0 5
6    Plaisir 23 9 5 0 4 252 200 52 2 1 7
7    Courbevoie 23 9 5 0 4 224 199 25 1 2 7
8    Tours 20 9 4 0 5 258 237 21 2 2 0
9    La Baule 11 9 2 0 7 234 302 -68 0 3 -5
10    Poitiers 10 9 2 0 7 149 281 -132 0 2 -10
11    Domont 9 9 2 0 7 126 392 -266 1 0 -7
12    Boulogne-Billancourt 8 9 2 0 7 144 360 -216 0 0 -8
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 11
Sunday 12 December 2021
Boulogne-Billancourt Nantes stat
Plaisir Sarcelles stat
La Baule Gennevilliers stat
Domont Poitiers stat
Courbevoie Le Havre AC stat
Le Rheu Tours stat
Group 2
Day 10
Sunday 05 December 2021
Metz PUC 14h30
Pontault-Combault Dole 15h00
Le Creusot Ris-Orangis 15h00
Orléans Orsay 15h00
Pontarlier Chalon-sur-Saône 15h00
Bourges Antony 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    PUC 32 8 7 0 1 315 176 139 3 1 16
2    Orsay 30 9 6 0 3 311 220 91 3 3 14
3    Ris-Orangis 29 8 6 0 2 279 180 99 4 1 13
4    Orléans 28 8 6 0 2 262 141 121 3 1 8
5    Bourges 28 9 6 0 3 310 232 78 4 0 8
6    Le Creusot 21 9 4 0 5 266 255 11 2 3 1
7    Pontarlier 19 9 4 1 4 187 228 -41 0 1 -1
8    Dole 18 8 3 1 4 210 219 -9 2 2 6
9    Chalon-sur-Saône 16 8 3 1 4 200 258 -58 1 1 4
10    Metz 9 8 2 0 6 177 246 -69 0 1 -7
11    Pontault-Combault 9 9 2 0 7 108 324 -216 0 1 -7
12    Antony 5 9 0 1 8 157 303 -146 0 3 -15
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 11
Sunday 12 December 2021
PUC Pontault-Combault stat
Dole Le Creusot stat
Ris-Orangis Orléans stat
Orsay Pontarlier stat
Chalon-sur-Saône Bourges stat
Antony Metz stat
Group 3
Day 10
Sunday 05 December 2021
Saint Claude Villefranche-sur-Saone 15h00
Nantua Rilleux la Pape 15h00
Montmélian Clermont-Cournon 15h00
Vichy Servette Genève 15h00
Saint-Priest Meyzieu 15h00
Annecy Voiron 15h15
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Annecy 37 9 8 0 1 234 144 90 4 1 17
2    Villefranche-sur-Saone 35 9 8 0 1 283 217 66 2 1 19
3    Servette Genève 32 9 7 0 2 285 227 58 3 1 16
4    Rilleux la Pape 27 9 5 0 4 257 183 74 4 3 11
5    Voiron 26 9 6 0 3 254 240 14 1 1 10
6    Meyzieu 24 9 5 0 4 280 259 21 2 2 4
7    Clermont-Cournon 18 9 4 0 5 182 238 -56 1 1 2
8    Montmélian 15 9 3 0 6 209 251 -42 0 3 -5
9    Saint-Priest 13 9 3 0 6 177 218 -41 1 0 -7
10    Saint Claude 13 9 2 0 7 218 266 -48 1 4 -3
11    Nantua 12 9 2 0 7 211 245 -34 0 4 -8
12    Vichy 8 9 1 0 8 187 289 -102 0 4 -12
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 11
Sunday 12 December 2021
Rilleux la Pape Saint Claude stat
Villefranche-sur-Saone Montmélian stat
Clermont-Cournon Vichy stat
Servette Genève Annecy stat
Voiron Saint-Priest stat
Meyzieu Nantua stat
Group 4
Day 10
Sunday 05 December 2021
Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs Annonay 15h00
Véore Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 15h00
Vinay Grasse 15h00
St Jean en Royans Saint Marcellin 15h00
Montélimar Tournon Tain 15h00
Tricastin La Valette 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Grasse 36 9 7 0 2 311 172 139 6 2 20
2    St Jean en Royans 32 9 6 1 2 267 150 117 4 2 12
3    Tricastin 32 9 7 0 2 202 109 93 3 1 12
4    La Valette 31 9 7 0 2 296 203 93 3 0 11
5    Vinay 30 9 7 1 1 218 144 74 0 0 10
6    Annonay 28 9 6 0 3 246 151 95 2 2 12
7    Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 21 9 4 0 5 207 205 2 2 3 5
8    Tournon Tain 16 9 4 0 5 133 228 -95 0 0 0
9    Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 13 9 2 0 7 147 237 -90 1 4 -3
10    Véore 9 9 1 0 8 175 229 -54 0 5 -11
11    Saint Marcellin 8 9 1 0 8 184 308 -124 0 4 -8
12    Montélimar 4 9 1 0 8 113 363 -250 0 0 -16
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 11
Sunday 12 December 2021
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs stat
Annonay Vinay stat
Grasse St Jean en Royans stat
Saint Marcellin Montélimar stat
Tournon Tain Tricastin stat
La Valette Véore stat
Group 5
Day 10
Sunday 05 December 2021
Cahors Gruissan 15h00
Arpajon Millau 15h00
Castelnaudary Saint Sulpice La Pointe 15h00
Prades Argelès-sur-Mer 15h00
Agde Gaillac 15h00
Lévézou Segala Nègrepelisse 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Gruissan 34 9 8 0 1 220 116 104 2 0 18
2    Agde 33 9 7 0 2 235 117 118 3 2 13
3    Millau 28 9 6 0 3 242 168 74 2 2 12
4    Gaillac 28 9 6 1 2 211 167 44 1 1 12
5    Castelnaudary 27 9 6 0 3 158 121 37 1 2 7
6    Argelès-sur-Mer 25 9 5 0 4 199 185 14 1 4 9
7    Lévézou Segala 20 9 4 0 5 176 179 -3 1 3 0
8    Prades 18 8 4 0 4 154 190 -36 0 2 2
9    Cahors 12 9 1 0 8 147 161 -14 1 7 -4
10    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 12 9 2 0 7 154 245 -91 0 4 -4
11    Arpajon 12 9 2 1 6 117 281 -164 0 2 -8
12    Nègrepelisse 6 8 1 0 7 100 183 -83 0 2 -14
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 11
Sunday 12 December 2021
Millau Cahors stat
Gruissan Castelnaudary stat
Saint Sulpice La Pointe Prades stat
Argelès-sur-Mer Agde stat
Gaillac Lévézou Segala stat
Nègrepelisse Arpajon stat
Group 6
Day 10
Sunday 05 December 2021
Saint Girons Morlaàs 15h00
Beaumont Balma 15h00
L Isle Jourdain Coarraze Nay 15h00
Layrac Miélan-Mirande 15h30
Pont Long Villefranche de Lauragais 15h30
Lourdes Rieumes 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    L Isle Jourdain 36 9 8 0 1 254 151 103 4 0 16
2    Balma 26 9 5 0 4 222 158 64 3 3 10
3    Beaumont 26 9 6 0 3 240 231 9 0 2 6
4    Saint Girons 24 9 5 0 4 200 183 17 1 3 4
5    Layrac 22 9 5 0 4 249 248 1 2 0 6
6    Coarraze Nay 22 9 5 0 4 210 226 -16 0 2 6
7    Lourdes 21 9 4 0 5 191 187 4 1 4 1
8    Rieumes 20 9 3 1 5 254 239 15 2 4 0
9    Villefranche de Lauragais 20 9 4 0 5 239 247 -8 1 3 4
10    Miélan-Mirande 18 9 3 1 5 204 241 -37 0 4 2
11    Pont Long 18 9 4 0 5 190 254 -64 0 2 -2
12    Morlaàs 7 9 0 2 7 120 208 -88 0 3 -9
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 11
Sunday 12 December 2021
Morlaàs Layrac stat
Miélan-Mirande Beaumont stat
Balma L Isle Jourdain stat
Coarraze Nay Pont Long stat
Villefranche de Lauragais Lourdes stat
Rieumes Saint Girons stat
Group 7
Day 10
Sunday 05 December 2021
Saint-Médard Soustons 15h00
Aramits Boucau Tarnos 15h00
Gujan Mestras Saint Paul les Dax 15h15
Hagetmau Hendaye 15h15
Mouguerre Salles 15h30
Lormont Orthez 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Salles 36 9 8 0 1 272 130 142 3 1 20
2    Gujan Mestras 35 9 8 0 1 282 195 87 2 1 15
3    Saint-Médard 29 8 6 0 2 243 136 107 3 2 17
4    Lormont 28 9 6 0 3 221 157 64 2 2 8
5    Mouguerre 24 9 5 0 4 242 223 19 2 2 4
6    Soustons 23 9 4 1 4 229 204 25 1 4 7
7    Boucau Tarnos 22 9 4 1 4 231 207 24 2 2 6
8    Aramits 13 8 3 0 5 157 221 -64 0 1 -7
9    Saint Paul les Dax 12 9 2 0 7 199 244 -45 1 3 -4
10    Hendaye 11 9 2 0 7 186 251 -65 0 3 -9
11    Hagetmau 9 9 2 0 7 122 288 -166 0 1 -11
12    Orthez 5 7 1 0 6 99 227 -128 0 1 -7
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 11
Sunday 12 December 2021
Salles Saint-Médard stat
Soustons Aramits stat
Boucau Tarnos Lormont stat
Orthez Gujan Mestras stat
Saint Paul les Dax Hagetmau stat
Hendaye Mouguerre stat
Group 8
Day 10
Sunday 05 December 2021
Malemort Sarlat 15h00
Isle sur Vienne Rochefort 15h00
Saint-Junien Belvès 15h00
Saint Yrieix La Perche Barbezieux 15h00
Surgères Bergerac 15h00
Tulle Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Sarlat 41 9 9 0 0 339 153 186 5 0 25
2    Bergerac 36 9 8 0 1 308 186 122 4 0 20
3    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 25 9 5 0 4 261 239 22 1 4 5
4    Barbezieux 24 9 5 0 4 224 193 31 2 2 8
5    Malemort 24 9 5 0 4 205 184 21 2 2 8
6    Rochefort 23 9 5 0 4 242 235 7 2 1 7
7    Surgères 21 9 4 0 5 234 225 9 3 2 1
8    Tulle 18 9 3 0 6 194 190 4 1 5 -2
9    Saint Yrieix La Perche 18 9 4 0 5 172 206 -34 0 2 -2
10    Isle sur Vienne 14 9 3 0 6 197 255 -58 0 2 -6
11    Belvès 10 9 2 0 7 183 268 -85 1 1 -6
12    Saint-Junien 6 9 1 0 8 142 367 -225 0 2 -14
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 11
Sunday 12 December 2021
Rochefort Malemort stat
Sarlat Saint-Junien stat
Belvès Saint Yrieix La Perche stat
Barbezieux Surgères stat
Bergerac Tulle stat
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Isle sur Vienne stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY