Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 




Games played 108
Home wins 76 70.37%
Draw games 7 6.48%
Away wins 25 23.14%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 471 4.36 288 2.66 183 1.69
Conversions 349 3.23 202 1.87 147 1.36
Penalty goals 506 4.68 257 2.37 249 2.3
Drop goals 13 0.12 8 0.07 5 0.04

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Rennes 262
2    Aubenas 222
3    Langon 221
4    Salles 218
5    Marcq 215
6    Stade Metropolitain 213
7    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 205
8    Fleurance 204
9    Valence d'Agen 202
10    Bassin d'Arcachon 199
11    Lannemezan 198
12    Dijon 196
13    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 189
14    La Seyne 187
15    Niort 186
16    Mâcon 186
17    Auch 184
18    Graulhet 181
19    Saint Jean de Luz 168
20    Nimes 165
21    Rumilly 161
22    Limoges 158
23    Anglet 151
24    Marmande 140
1    Mâcon 146
2    Niort 156
3    Nimes 167
4    Salles 168
5    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 168
6    Rumilly 170
7    Anglet 170
8    Auch 171
9    Langon 172
10    Stade Metropolitain 174
11    Aubenas 196
12    Rennes 197
13    Marcq 199
14    Marmande 202
15    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 205
16    La Seyne 207
17    Graulhet 209
18    Bassin d'Arcachon 211
19    Lannemezan 215
20    Saint Jean de Luz 217
21    Dijon 217
22    Fleurance 219
23    Valence d'Agen 220
24    Limoges 235

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Rennes 32
2    Langon 28
3    Aubenas 25
4    Niort 23
5    Mâcon 22
6    La Seyne 22
7    Valence d'Agen 22
8    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 22
9    Marcq 22
10    Stade Metropolitain 20
11    Rumilly 20
12    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 20
13    Dijon 20
14    Fleurance 20
15    Bassin d'Arcachon 19
16    Saint Jean de Luz 18
17    Limoges 17
18    Lannemezan 16
19    Auch 16
20    Graulhet 16
21    Nimes 16
22    Anglet 13
23    Salles 13
24    Marmande 9
1    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 14
2    Niort 14
3    Mâcon 14
4    Auch 14
5    Stade Metropolitain 15
6    Langon 15
7    Anglet 15
8    Salles 15
9    Rumilly 16
10    Nimes 17
11    Dijon 19
12    Lannemezan 19
13    Bassin d'Arcachon 20
14    Marmande 20
15    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 21
16    Rennes 21
17    Graulhet 22
18    Saint Jean de Luz 23
19    Aubenas 24
20    La Seyne 24
21    Limoges 26
22    Marcq 27
23    Valence d'Agen 27
24    Fleurance 29

Players
Points Tries
1    Cellier Anselme  (Salles) 140
2    Antunes Dany  (Marcq-en-Baroeul) 95
3    Chiffre Davy  (Graulhet) 93
4    Claverie Jean-Baptiste  (Bassin d'Arcachon) 90
5    Petelat Romain  (Stade Metropolitain) 85
6    Vignes Mathieu  (Auch) 84
7    Bugeat Adrien  (Fleurance) 83
8    Foubet Corentin  (Dijon) 79
9    Dubourdeau Thomas  (Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély) 79
10    Wokorach Philip  (Bédarrides Chateauneuf) 75
11    Robert Gaëtan  (Saint Jean de Luz) 66
12    Chastaing Pierre  (Nimes) 64
13    Porcher Jules  (Limoges) 63
14    Espilondo Arnaud  (Lannemezan) 63
15    Debladis Vincent  (Aubenas) 62
1    Lopez Théo  (Stade Metropolitain) 9
2    Salvetat Jules  (Aubenas) 6
3    Jurado Théo  (Bassin d'Arcachon) 6
4    Swanepoel Tiaan  (Valence d'Agen) 5
5    Basson Bjorn Alberic  (Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély) 5
6    Dauvergne Quentin  (Rennes) 5
7    Fournier Yohan  (Aubenas) 5
8    Fau Alexandre  (Rennes) 5
9    Williams Matti  (Bassin d'Arcachon) 5
10    Guilpin Cyril  (La Seyne) 4
11    Decavel Louis  (Marcq-en-Baroeul) 4
12    Klaasen Harlon  (Niort) 4
13    Estevenet Lucas  (Limoges) 4
14    Hauw Julian  (Bédarrides Chateauneuf) 4
15    Steger Mathias  (Aubenas) 4

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2023 SARL IT'S RUGBY