Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2023/2024

Anglet
OUT
 Rende, Jean-Baptiste Lock Limoges
IN
 Biscioni, Cesar Prop Blagnac
 Gonzalez, Lucas Prop Tyrosse
 Darriet, Bastien Prop Langon
 Boundjema, Mehdi Hooker Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Richard, Yann Lock Saint Jean de Luz
 Mathieu, Joan Lock
 Gregoire, Timothe Third Row Marmande
 Darlet, Tom Third Row
 Olharan, Mateo Third Row
 Bérot, Alexis Scrum half
 Coy, Pierre Scrum half
 Villacampa, Sébastien Wing Tyrosse
 Latunipulu, Latufonomanu Wing Zebre
 Le Gall, Hugo Wing Pau
Bassin d'Arcachon
OUT
 Hartig, Iulian Prop ROM
 Sonzogni, Jos� Matias Prop Barbezieux
 Campergue, Lionel Hooker PT
 Bartoszek, Mateusz Lock Salles
 Macovei, Mihai Third Row ROM
 Barbouche, Mathis Centre Floirac
 Wallraf, Thomas Wing Langon
IN
 Falatea, Sosefo Tapu Prop Nevers
 Brosse, Julien Prop Massy
 Mamfoumby, Edgar Prop Clermont
 Johnston, James Prop Nice
 Filomeno, Mariano Ezequiel Prop Tarbes
 Bordes, Thomas Hooker Suresnes
 Chauveau, Andrew Lock Massy
 Okeamoa-Luamanu, Lui Lock Fleurance
 Smeets, Arthur Lock Union Bordeaux Bègles
 Kuruibua, Isimeli Third Row Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Delage, Baptiste Third Row Beziers
 Fabre, Alexandre Third Row Oyonnax
 Lebraud, Lucas Centre Narbonne
 Rokoduguni, Peni Wing Colomiers
 Larroque, Victor Wing
 Dumas, Benjamin Full back Nevers
Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
OUT
 Kaikatsishvili, Alico Prop Graulhet
 Zakashvili, Giorgi Prop Khimik Dzerjinsk
 Tougne, Kevin Prop Biarritz
 Kakabadze, Beka Prop Suresnes
 Augeix, Martin Prop Périgueux
 Saulo Romumu, Manasa Prop Saint-Médard
 Bruno, Bryan Hooker St Jean en Royans
 Sauzaret, Paul Hooker Aubenas
 Gau, Maxime Hooker Langon
 Maninoa, Utu Lock
 Manu, Filipe Third Row Tarbes
 Kuruibua, Isimeli Third Row Bassin d'Arcachon
 Gulizzi, Lucas Third Row Nimes
 Thomas, Matthieu Third Row Tyrosse
 Faleafa, Daniel Third Row Grasse
 Beaudon, William Scrum half Blagnac
 Bordoli, Serafin Fly Half Chartres
 Tuilagi, Henry Centre Périgueux
 Tuva, Jone Centre Tarbes
 Pageneau, Vincent Wing Servette Genève
 Antunes, Dany Wing Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Bouhedjeur, Imad Wing Aubenas
IN
 Ah You, Rodney Prop Limoges
 Durango, Angel Prop Fleurance
 Eloff, Hendre Prop La Seyne
 Pegaz, Tanguy Prop Oyonnax
 Basset, Anton Prop
 Tsopurashvili, Khvicha Prop Rouen
 Martin, Ismael Hooker Fleurance
 Tronc, Aymeric Hooker Brive
 Villain, Maxime Hooker Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Grobler, Armand Johan Sebastian Lock Dijon
 van Dijken, Dennis Lock Lannemezan
 Hendrickx, Maximillien Lock Niort
 Basson, Cody Anthony Third Row La Seyne
 Tresse, Gatien Third Row
 Naud, Antoine Third Row Soyaux-Angouleme
 Beltran, Paul Third Row
 Bouche, Baptiste Scrum half Soyaux-Angouleme
 Hill, Connor Fly Half FCTT
 Dubourdeau, Thomas Fly Half La Seyne
 Gregory-Ring, Cameron Centre Marmande
 Grimaud, Lukas Centre Bagneres
 Delorme, Ugo Centre Rouen
 Basson, Bjorn Alberic Wing Limoges
 Moulis, Loan Wing
 Ali, Mouslimou Wing Niort
 Guillemin, Fabien Full back La Seyne
Graulhet
OUT
 Dos Santos, Alex Prop Aurillac
 Vidal, Thomas Prop Périgueux
 Maisuradze, Jano Prop Nimes
 Fondoux, Dimitri Lock Lavaur
 Maisuradze, Vakhtang Lock Lavaur
 Davies, Ioan Rhys Third Row London Scottish
 Boulogne, Kevin Scrum half
 Vunisa, Sionasa Centre Langon
 Gomes, Calvin Wing Gaillac
IN
 Escur, Maxime Prop Albi
 Kaikatsishvili, Alico Prop Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Ferrier, Alexandre Prop Aubenas
 Berdouzi-Garcia, Javier Prop
 Lortkipanidze, Lasha Prop Bagneres
 Bouchet, Luka Prop
 Jordana, Loïc Prop FCTT
 Fontan, Juan Martin Hooker Drancy
 Ayela, Enzo Hooker Beziers
 Marotel, David Hooker Montauban
 Tabeuguia, Jules-César Lock FCTT
 Magne, Antoine Third Row Pau
 Gatti, Cédric Third Row Pamiers
 L'Orphelin, Théo Scrum half
 Mouysset, Valentin Fly Half Drancy
 Santamarina, Bautista Fly Half Floirac
 Tharin, Lucas Centre Blagnac
 Decrop, Louis Wing Albi
 Benard, Alexandre Wing Beaune
 Tirefort, Valentin Wing Brive
Langon
OUT
 Darriet, Bastien Prop Anglet
 Chambord, Ronan Hooker Saint-Médard
 Frauciel, Lino Scrum half Saint-Médard
 Gaudry, Benoit Full back Saint-Médard
IN
 Kaulashvili, Saba Prop Lavaur
 Kasala, Jean-Denis Prop Saint-Médard
 Coria Marchetti, Emiliano Victor Prop
 Dardy, Cédric Prop
 Renaud, Clément Hooker Biarritz
 Gau, Maxime Hooker Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Medjemedj, Lucas Hooker
 Graa, Yahya Third Row Gennevilliers
 Zubizarreta, Simon Third Row Fleurance
 Bishop, Thomas Third Row Lormont
 Lobjoit, Nathan Third Row Saint-Médard
 Darblade, Tom Third Row
 Tisne Cardeneau, Baptiste Scrum half Oloron
 Birot, Noa Scrum half
 Bramery, Quentin Fly Half Salles
 Espagnet, Charli Centre Mont de Marsan
 Vunisa, Sionasa Centre Graulhet
 Maso, Vincent Centre
 Wallraf, Thomas Wing Bassin d'Arcachon
 Lafon, Luc Wing
 Quinot, Paul Full back Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Karembiri, Abdoul Gafour Full back
 Lennon, Arthur William Full back Hartpury College
Limoges
OUT
 Barres, Mathieu Prop Tulle
 Ah You, Rodney Prop Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Serra, Enzo Prop Tulle
 Marty-Rybak, Antoine Hooker Blagnac
 Vea, Samiuela Third Row Chartres
 Soto, Baptiste Scrum half La Valette
 Drelon, Th�o Wing Tulle
 Feydel, Antoine Wing Tulle
 Basson, Bjorn Alberic Wing Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
IN
 Polit, Gabriel Prop Céret
 Dube, Sphekahle Prop Castres
 Sy, Jacky Prop
 Onelei, Albert Hooker L Isle Jourdain
 Peutin, Antoine Hooker Marmande
 Ngauamo, Paul Hooker Castres
 Rende, Jean-Baptiste Lock Bayonne
 Graulier, Kenji Third Row La Seyne
 Kohlman, Maxime Third Row Aurillac
 Doumbia, Blanke Third Row
 Passe Coutrin, Allan Third Row
 Sarr, Omar Third Row
 Brissard, Adrien Scrum half Rouen
 Hart, James Scrum half Mont de Marsan
 Porcher, Jules Fly Half Vienne
 Bacque, Augustin Fly Half
 Ramette, Alban Centre Beaune
 Danovaro, Tom Centre Brive
 Andraud, Léo Centre
 Marciniek, Amidou Wing FR
 Mignon, Paul Wing
 Rivalier Riffaud, Jules Wing
 Nakaitaci, Noa Wing LOU
 Jaoudat, Soheyl Full back US Issoire
 Murimurivalu, Kini Full back Leicester
Marcq-en-Baroeul
OUT
 Akkaoui, Mourad Prop Servette Genève
 Atia, Jawad Prop Castelsarrasin
 Marcant, Jules Prop Annecy
 Youcef, Marvyn Third Row Berre
 Berrod, C�me Scrum half Rennes
IN
 Ekwah Elimby, Charles-Édouard Prop Beauvais
 Balas Burel, Victor-Fy Prop Vienne
 Pollet, Marius Prop
 Jones, Lewys Prop Dijon
 Godart, Alex Hooker
 Nazet, Eliot Hooker
 Kafotamaki, Otilo Third Row Dijon
 Danton, Maxime Third Row Massy
 Bruges, Arthur Third Row Brive
 Courcy, Mathis Third Row Toulon
 Nocete, Dylan Scrum half Chambery
 Detre, Hugo Centre Suresnes
 Antunes, Dany Wing Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Crespo, Hugues Wing Stade Français
Marmande
OUT
 Pouyleau, Romain Prop Nimes
 Berteaud, Celestin Prop Lavaur
 Peutin, Antoine Hooker Limoges
 Benjamin, Axel Hooker Vienne
 Thouchkaieff, C�dric Lock Nantes
 Bidegain, Mattin Third Row Nafarroa
 Gregoire, Timothe Third Row Anglet
 Storm, Hendri Third Row Périgueux
 Gregory-Ring, Cameron Centre Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Fresneda, Franck Full back FCTT
IN
 Layzell, Eadin Prop
 Peyri, Jordan Hooker Floirac
 Baudry, Chris Salay Lock Nantes
 Chris, Salay Lock
 Laurencin, Clément Third Row Nimes
 Broudiscou, Benoit Third Row
 Lauzun, Florian Third Row
 Foray, Mathéo Third Row Annecy
 Kourouma, Lenny Third Row
 Benoist, Simon Scrum half Castres
 Farmer, Matt Fly Half Bergerac
 Van Der Westhuizen, Dean Centre Pamiers
 Backchellian, Leon Centre
 Brocas, Alex Wing Agen
 Volte, Rémi Full back Bergerac
 Odinga, Alexandre Full back Dijon
Niort
OUT
 Sotteau, Lucas Prop BEL
 Clermont, Ga�tan Prop Rennes
 Hendrickx, Maximillien Lock BEL
 Singer, Guillaume Lock Barbezieux
 Becker, Maxime Third Row Pamiers
 Grundlingh, Johann Afonso Third Row Nice
 Ali, Mouslimou Wing Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
IN
 Svianadze, Aleksi Prop Oyonnax
 Chabeaudie, Corentin Hooker Massy
 Laget, Joseph Hooker Provence Rugby
 Drelon, Valentin Hooker
 Le Roux, Stephan Lock Oyonnax
 Himmer, Michel Lock GER
 Massyn, Christiaan Hendrik Third Row Chartres
 Tixier, Mathieu Third Row Périgueux
 Brescia, Arthur Third Row
 Barbarit Guidani, Enzo Scrum half Suresnes
 Cazes, Guillaume Fly Half Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Klaasen, Harlon Centre Dijon
 Barnes, Dan Centre Jersey
 Terrasson, Mathis Wing
 Piveteau, Paul Full back Périgueux
 Daudin, Maxime Full back
 Gobet, Quentin Full back Valence Romans Drome Rugby
Rennes
OUT
 Muzzio, Carlos Prop
 Querin, Gr�gory Prop Mâcon
 Pupuma, Luvuyo Prop Nice
 Ulutuipalelei, Atonio Prop US Bressane
 Strippoli, Pierre Hooker Nice
 Fromenteze, Victor Lock Blagnac
 Fontaine, Cl�ment Lock Carcassonne
 Di Salvatore, Luca Third Row Chartres
 Jeune-Joly, Mat�o Scrum half Nice
 Brignonen, Mathieu Wing Brive
IN
 Higgins, Jack Prop Annonay
 Clermont, Gaétan Prop Niort
 Foigne, Yannick Prop US Issoire
 Achard, Manzon Prop Dijon
 Malefilate, Eutelio Hooker Nantes
 Aperahama, Caleb Lock Southland
 Batibasaga, Tiko Lock Vannes
 Schmitt, Corentin Third Row Beaune
 Hill, Denzel Fredrick Third Row Fleurance
 Bertrand, Martin Third Row Chambery
 Dauvergne, Quentin Scrum half Suresnes
 Berrod, Côme Scrum half Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Lalarme, Quentin Fly Half Dijon
 Noble, Benjamin Centre Bourgoin
 Goasampis, Titouan Centre
 Vérité, Edwin Full back Vannes
 Missland, Jules Full back Beaune
Saint Jean de Luz
OUT
 Aduriz, Iker Prop Aparejadores Burgos
 Acosta, Damien Prop Bagneres
 Hiriart-Urruty, Iban Hooker Dax
 Eranossian, Nicolas Lock Nantes
 Richard, Yann Lock Anglet
 Saleta, Alex Third Row SP
 Eyherabide, Thomas Fly Half Peyrehorade
 Gueracague, Thomas Centre Peyrehorade
 Fariscot, Baptiste Wing Biarritz
IN
 Jouannet, Enzo Prop Floirac
 Laboille, Raphaël Prop Dax
 Duvert, Milian Hooker Peyrehorade
 Casenave, Maxime Hooker
 Afonso, Hugo Hooker
 Carella, Léo Hooker Biarritz
 Trabuchi, Francisco Hooker Fleurance
 Vazquez, Gonzalo Lock Annonay
 Chamouleaud, Lucas Lock Tyrosse
 Poupon, Maxence Lock Biarritz
 Yborra, Lucas Third Row Fleurance
 Laveran, Maxime Third Row Bayonne
 Laveran, Julien Third Row
 Tarascon, Thibaut Scrum half
 Robert, Gaëtan Fly Half Dax
 Pommier, Leo Centre Biarritz
 Sanchez, A Centre
 Lassalle, Remy Wing Biarritz
 Boisserie, Clément Wing Dijon
 Lemaitre, Lucas Wing
Salles
OUT
 Mora, Marc Prop Rion des Landes
 Namicheishvili, Nikoloz Prop Pamiers
 Fakate, Aliki Lock
 Bramery, Quentin Fly Half Langon
IN
 Aulika, Halani Prop Bergerac
 Rodon, Joaquin Prop Dax
 Silva Seguira, Caique Prop La Seyne
 Dabbadie, Thibault Prop Auch
 Saint-Germain, Mateo Hooker Union Bordeaux Bègles
 Bartoszek, Mateusz Lock Bassin d'Arcachon
 Bienes, Clarence Third Row Union Bordeaux Bègles
 Ekoume-Bienes, Clarence Third Row Saint-Médard
 Austgen, Quentin Third Row
 Despiau, Jean Third Row Dax
 Issert, Matteo Fly Half Dax
 Bartoletti, Charly Centre
 Couderc, Lucas Centre
Aubenas
OUT
 Ferrier, Alexandre Prop Graulhet
 Stragiotti, Luigi Prop Mâcon
 Cama, Josaia Lock Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Mondoulet, Loic Third Row Fleurance
 Claux, Baptiste Scrum half Sarcelles
 Mercier, Thomas Scrum half Grasse
 Piquemal, Thomas Fly Half Valence d'Agen
 Lemos Jensen, Juan Ignacio Centre Chartres
 Chaussinand, Alexis Centre Annonay
 Barnier, Victor Centre Suresnes
 Fantozzi, Adrien Wing Chartres
 Fabre, Theo Full back St Jean en Royans
IN
 Pontet, Lorys Prop Lannemezan
 Mauro, Louis Prop Montpellier
 Clément, Alexis Prop FCTT
 Sauzaret, Paul Hooker Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Traiter, Pierre Hooker Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Caccia-Couasnon, Côme Third Row Dijon
 Domenech, Pierre-Antoine Third Row Lavaur
 Solere, Mathieu Scrum half
 Jacquot, Adrien Fly Half
 Vasseur, Jules Centre
 Bouhedjeur, Imad Wing Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Leota, Iese Wing Annonay
 Staab, Robin Wing
Auch
OUT
 Janlin, Alexandre Prop L Isle Jourdain
 Dabbadie, Thibault Prop Salles
 Lopez Surjus, Romain Lock Courbevoie
 Capezzonne Saez, Franco Nicolas Lock St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze
 Viviez, Arnaud Scrum half Layrac
 Talbot, B�ranger Wing Sarcelles
 Demai-Hamecher, Johan Wing Lannemezan
IN
 Rocca, Jordan Prop Vienne
 Nouchi, Luca Prop
 Portets, Adrien Prop
 Guizot, Baptiste Prop
 Carriere, Armand Hooker
 Raibevu, Temo Lock
 Marchesin, Raphaël Third Row
 Came Soumoulou, Gabin Scrum half
 Petero, Misaele Centre Mont de Marsan
Bédarrides Chateauneuf
OUT
 Maamry, Walid Prop La Seyne
 Didier, Joan Prop Tricastin
 Alvarado, Andres Orlando Prop Silverstorm El Salvador
 Maamry, Yassine Lock Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Chabriol, Adrien Third Row Dijon
 Vercruysse, Cl�ment Scrum half Berre
 Berenger, Hugo Fly Half Berre
 Brocas, Luc Centre Lézignan
IN
 Nevers, Damien Prop Mâcon
 Hoyeau, Dylan Prop Narbonne
 Pedro, Quentin Hooker
 Letaïef, Nasser Lock Gennevilliers
 Cavubati, Tevita Lock Richmond
 Rossi, Loris Third Row Beaune
 Palomba, T. Third Row
 Bourgier, Bastien Scrum half Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Berthault, Yann Scrum half Nimes
 Desroches, Florian Fly Half Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Swanepoel, Andries Ebenaezer Centre Beziers
 Boukelnafet, Fares Centre
 Gontier, Théo Wing
 Zergainoh, Théo Wing
 Hauw, Julian Full back Montauban
Dijon
OUT
 Jones, Lewys Prop Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Achard, Manzon Prop Rennes
 Beaufils, Julien Prop Nice
 Jamet, Yanis Prop Stade Metropolitain
 Sproston, Joe Prop Caldy
 Grobler, Armand Johan Sebastian Lock Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Caccia-Couasnon, C�me Third Row Aubenas
 Veyrac, Simon Third Row Blagnac
 Kafotamaki, Otilo Third Row Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Mze, Adrahmi Third Row Fleurance
 Kehlhoffner, Yohan Third Row La Valette
 Lacroix, Thomas Scrum half Suresnes
 Reggiardo, Bernard Scrum half Blagnac
 Lalarme, Quentin Fly Half Rennes
 Bale, Elliott Fly Half Pamiers
 Klaasen, Harlon Centre Niort
 Prin, Loris Centre Grenoble
 Altier, Paul Baptiste Florent Wing Chambery
 Ragot, Albin Wing Chartres
 Boisserie, Cl�ment Wing Saint Jean de Luz
 Odinga, Alexandre Full back Marmande
 Félix, Martin Full back Nimes
 Hartmann, Simon Full back Albi
IN
 Mguca, Lupumlo Prop Beaune
 Caro Saisi, Lautaro Prop Chambery
 Hooreman, Matthis Prop
 Surena, Evan Prop
 Sanchez, Juan Carlos Hooker
 Bouhassoune, Liad Hooker
 Secret, Maxence Lock
 Miarini, Léo Lock
 Magne, Pierre-Alexis Third Row Beaune
 Dapula, Luyolo Third Row Meyzieu
 Chabriol, Adrien Third Row Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Blondeau, Revan Third Row
 Ozbahar, Revan Third Row Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Prcanovic, Baptiste Third Row Stade Français
 Foubet, Corentin Scrum half Beaune
 Marion, Kilian Scrum half Massy
 Van Der Bank, Adriaan Fly Half SWD Eagles
 Layglon, Theo Centre
 O'Shaughnessy, Éloi Centre
 Fuster, Jean-Baptiste Wing Suresnes
 Meunier, Louka Wing
 Perez, Lucas Full back Oyonnax
 Bessiere, Clément Full back Nevers
Fleurance
OUT
 Durango, Angel Prop Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Trabuchi, Francisco Hooker Saint Jean de Luz
 Martin, Ismael Hooker Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Okeamoa-Luamanu, Lui Lock Bassin d'Arcachon
 Zubizarreta, Simon Third Row Langon
 Hill, Denzel Fredrick Third Row Rennes
 Capelli, Hugo Third Row FCTT
 Yborra, Lucas Third Row Saint Jean de Luz
 Lucchini, Andrea Scrum half Agen
 Bouisset, Morgan Fly Half L Isle Jourdain
 Labro, Nicolas Full back St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze
IN
 Belleville, Gallien Prop Beaune
 Mas, Paulin Hooker
 Mondoulet, Jérôme Lock Nice
 Tuipulotu, Katilimoni Ofa Lock Valence d'Agen
 Gusharashvili, Ioseb Lock
 Barrieu, Quentin Lock Castelsarrasin
 Mondoulet, Loic Third Row Aubenas
 Mze, Adrahmi Third Row Dijon
 Beaugiraud, Felix Third Row Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Carre, Paul Third Row
 Almela Udry, Ignacio Fly Half Chartres
 Ferré, Maxime Fly Half Tyrosse
 Andreu, Simon Centre Albi
 Calmettes, Martin Centre Gaillac
 Cascarra, Pierre Centre
 Blat, Adrien Wing Beaumont
 Poirson, Lucas Wing Montauban
 Latu, Hufangahau Sunia Wing
La Seyne
OUT
 Aanikid, Nassim Prop Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Eloff, Hendre Prop Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Drie, Baptiste Prop La Valette
 Silva Seguira, Caique Prop Salles
 Falip, J�r�mie Hooker La Valette
 Comptat, Victor Lock Vienne
 Basson, Cody Anthony Third Row Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Nistor, Vlad Third Row La Valette
 Graulier, Kenji Third Row Limoges
 Vercruysse, Cl�ment Scrum half Berre
 Dubourdeau, Thomas Fly Half Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Bellavia, Brandon Centre Vienne
 Guillemin, Fabien Full back Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
IN
 Rondeau, Kevin Prop Lavaur
 Maamry, Walid Prop Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Samkurashvili, Rati Prop
 Pedezzani, Baptiste Prop
 Murello, Matteo Hooker FCTT
 Morice, Maverick Hooker
 Caldwell, James Lock
 Biasioli, Ugo Third Row
 Charleux, Matteo Third Row Le Creusot
 Vanneste, Axel Third Row Lavaur
 Martinez, Maël Third Row
 Philibert, Victor Third Row
 Haanstra, Melle Third Row Saint Marcellin
 Rio, Valentin Third Row
 Mouhet, Mathis Third Row
 Lestrat, Gérald Third Row
 Remane, Clément Scrum half
 Saez, Paco Scrum half
 Castillo, Alexandre Fly Half
 Masima, Keith Centre Rumilly
 El Kadri, Naoufal Wing Sarcelles
 Royo, Romain Wing
 Andreu, Lorin Wing
 Mendy, Nelson Wing
 Rio, Elouann Wing
Lannemezan
OUT
 Dikhal, Bilal Prop L Isle Jourdain
 Pontet, Lorys Prop Aubenas
 Poque, Leo Hooker Lombez Samatan
 van Dijken, Dennis Lock NED
 Rabie, Adriaan Dian Third Row Annecy
 Monnot, Calvin Wing Gruissan
 Belzunce, Pierre Full back
IN
 Larribere, Kyllian Prop
 Incamps, Lilian Hooker Saint Girons
 Rouch, Cédric Hooker
 Bundy, Ross Lock Nottingham
 Daffos, T. Lock
 Leme, Baptiste Third Row Pau
 Escoffre, Baptiste Scrum half
 Cibat, Valentin Fly Half Stade Français
 Demai-Hamecher, Johan Wing Auch
 Pascarel, Henri Wing
 Antichan, Paul Wing
 Clouté, Romain Full back Massy
Mâcon
OUT
 Nevers, Damien Prop Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Bernini, Marius Prop Sarcelles
 Fontanelle, Benoit Prop Villefranche-sur-Saone
 Helmich, Arthur Hooker Villefranche-sur-Saone
 Ovejero, Santiago Benjamin Hooker Nice
 Penitito, Joseph Third Row US Bressane
 Bahraoui, Yannis Third Row Rumilly
 Bazenet, Elian Third Row Villefranche-sur-Saone
 Durand, L�o Third Row Graulhet
 Gensana, Bastien Scrum half Nimes
 Doucet, Dimitri Wing US Bressane
 Boyer, Maxime Wing Stade Metropolitain
 Waqa, Emori Full back Nuits-Saint-Georges
IN
 Stragiotti, Luigi Prop Aubenas
 Querin, Grégory Prop Rennes
 Trabuchi, Francisco Hooker Fleurance
 Vuli Koto, Sunia Hooker
 Koroi, Joketani Raikabula Lock Bourgoin
 Tarrit, Thomas Third Row Bourgoin
 Favier, Gabriel Third Row Oyonnax
 Jaeck, Nicolas Third Row
 Court, Esteban Wing Beaune
 Lathuilière, Axel Wing
Nimes
OUT
 Tsiklauri, Revazi Prop Nice
 Kardava, Nikusha Prop Rumilly
 Buge, Baptiste Prop Rumilly
 Laurencin, Cl�ment Third Row Marmande
 Berthault, Yann Scrum half Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Roche, Samuel Full back Carqueiranne-Hyères
IN
 Pouyleau, Romain Prop Marmande
 Balust, Cyril Prop Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Maisuradze, Jano Prop Graulhet
 Boissière, Maxence Lock Blagnac
 Gulizzi, Lucas Third Row Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Gensana, Bastien Scrum half Mâcon
 Totovosau, Save Wing Narbonne
 Vigouroux, Adama Wing
 Torquebiau, Paul Wing
 Qeleca, Saimone Wing Aubenas
 Félix, Martin Full back Dijon
Rumilly
OUT
 Janikowski, Valentin Third Row Floirac
 Jacquemin, Florian Scrum half Annecy
 Masima, Keith Centre La Seyne
IN
 Corbex, Adrien Lock Stade Metropolitain
 Bahraoui, Yannis Third Row Mâcon
 Varchon Vibert, Valentin Third Row
 Rambaud, Louka Scrum half Annecy
 Curtis, Jonas Fly Half Beaune
 Durieux, Max Fly Half
 Giordanengo, Theo Wing Saint-Priest
 Le Garff, William Full back Berre
Stade Metropolitain
OUT
 Facundo, Julien Prop
 Fuzani, Mthetheleli Godfrey Lock L Isle Jourdain
 Corbex, Adrien Lock Rumilly
 Derrien, Alexandre Third Row
 Sedjoro, Ezekiel Wing Sarcelles
IN
 Harmse, Willem Johannes Prop US Bressane
 Cieslinski, Quentin Prop Lavaur
 Ratel, Constand Prop Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Khaouti, Karim Hooker Beaune
 Molenat, Rémi Lock Vienne
 Jean Etienne, Dimitri Third Row US Bressane
 Jacquand, Clément Third Row
 Hutteau, William Scrum half Bourgoin
 Vere, Alexis Scrum half Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Rousset, Arthur Fly Half
 Boyer, Maxime Wing Mâcon
 Tonnabel De Jesus, Julio Wing
 Joly, Arthur Wing
Valence d'Agen
OUT
 Gouveia, Daniel Prop Lavaur
 Tuipulotu, Katilimoni Ofa Lock Fleurance
 Cautenet, Paul Centre Gaillac
IN
 Benlebbad, Mohammed Reda Prop Pamiers
 Khanfous, Salem Hooker FCTT
 Graham, Gareth Lock
 Quintin, Florent Lock Brussels Devils
 Zaitri, Enzo Lock Colomiers
 Olivier, Quintin Third Row
 Boue, Hugo Third Row Castelsarrasin
 El Bechir, Sabri Third Row
 El Quassaoui, Youssef Third Row Castelsarrasin
 Raphaël, Valentin Scrum half Albi
 Piquemal, Thomas Fly Half Aubenas
 Bothma, Adolph Centre Aurillac
 Kolokilagi, Soane Wing
 Makaafi, Viliami Wing

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY