Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 

2024  Players  Teams


Games played 84
Home wins 57 67.85%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 27 32.14%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 613 7.29 356 4.23 257 3.05
Conversions 444 5.28 260 3.09 184 2.19
Penalty goals 178 2.11 98 1.16 80 0.95
Drop goals 2 0.02 2 0.02 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Auckland Blues 488
2    Waikato Chiefs 486
3    Wellington Hurricanes 480
4    Queensland Reds 444
5    ACT Brumbies 410
6    Canterbury Crusaders 363
7    Melbourne Rebels 341
8    Fidjian Drua 325
9    NSW Waratahs 306
10    Otago Highlanders 305
11    Western Force 294
12    Moana Pasifika 265
1    Auckland Blues 233
2    Wellington Hurricanes 281
3    ACT Brumbies 311
4    Waikato Chiefs 311
5    Queensland Reds 340
6    Canterbury Crusaders 369
7    Otago Highlanders 402
8    Western Force 426
9    Fidjian Drua 427
10    NSW Waratahs 434
11    Moana Pasifika 485
12    Melbourne Rebels 488

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Auckland Blues 72
2    Wellington Hurricanes 70
3    Waikato Chiefs 66
4    Queensland Reds 66
5    ACT Brumbies 53
6    Canterbury Crusaders 51
7    Melbourne Rebels 49
8    Fidjian Drua 40
9    NSW Waratahs 38
10    Otago Highlanders 37
11    Western Force 36
12    Moana Pasifika 35
1    Auckland Blues 31
2    Wellington Hurricanes 38
3    ACT Brumbies 41
4    Canterbury Crusaders 41
5    Waikato Chiefs 43
6    Queensland Reds 45
7    Otago Highlanders 54
8    Fidjian Drua 60
9    NSW Waratahs 60
10    Western Force 62
11    Melbourne Rebels 67
12    Moana Pasifika 71

Players
Points Tries
1    McKenzie Damian  (Waikato Chiefs) 177
2    Lolesio Noah  (ACT Brumbies) 150
3    Donaldson Ben  (Western Force) 111
4    Plummer Harry  (Auckland Blues) 110
5    Cameron Brett  (Wellington Hurricanes) 106
6    Ravula Isaiah  (Fidjian Drua) 106
7    Gordon Carter  (Melbourne Rebels) 96
8    Edmed Tane  (NSW Waratahs) 91
9    Havili Willy  (Moana Pasifika) 80
10    Gilbert Sam  (Otago Highlanders) 78
11    Millar Cameron  (Otago Highlanders) 61
12    Reece Sevu  (Canterbury Crusaders) 60
13    Sotutu Hoskins  (Auckland Blues) 60
14    Perofeta Stephen  (Auckland Blues) 57
15    Lynagh Tom  (Queensland Reds) 56
1    Sotutu Hoskins  (Auckland Blues) 12
2    Reece Sevu  (Canterbury Crusaders) 12
3    Wright Tom  (ACT Brumbies) 10
4    Narawa Emoni  (Waikato Chiefs) 10
5    Clarke Caleb Daniel  (Auckland Blues) 10
6    Ryan Tim  (Queensland Reds) 9
7    Telea Mark  (Auckland Blues) 9
8    Rayasi Salesi Tuivuna Mauri  (Wellington Hurricanes) 8
9    Toole Corey  (ACT Brumbies) 8
10    Faessler Matthew  (Queensland Reds) 8
11    Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens Jacob  (Otago Highlanders) 8
12    Ratima Cortez Lee  (Waikato Chiefs) 8
13    Masi Iosefo  (Fidjian Drua) 7
14    Ravutaumada Selestino  (Fidjian Drua) 7
15    Perenara TJ  (Wellington Hurricanes) 7

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY