Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2023/2024

ACT Brumbies
OUT
 Ross, Tom Prop NSW Waratahs
 Pollard, Billy Hooker La Rochelle
 Ulugia, John Hooker
 Wright, Jack Lock Shizuoka Blue Revs
 Samu, Pete Third Row Union Bordeaux Bègles
 White, Nicolas Scrum half AUS
 Lolesio, Noah Fly Half Toulon
IN
 Ieli, Lington Prop
 Bloomfield, Nick Prop AUS
 Bowron, Liam Hooker AUS
 Shaw, Lachie Lock
 Cordukes, Harvey Lock
 McPherson, Toby Lock AUS
 Harley, Jack Third Row
 Goddard, Harrison Scrum half NSW Waratahs
 Gray, Cullen Fly Half
 Anderson, Austin Centre
 McLeod, Jarrah Centre
 Staniforth, Angus Full back
Auckland Blues
OUT
 Hodgman, Alex Prop Queensland Reds
 Lay, James Prop Auckland
 Laulala, Nepo Prop Stade Toulousain
 Tucker, James Lock Wellington Hurricanes
 Plumtree, Taine Lock Scarlets
 Robinson, Tom Lock Toyota Verblitz
 Tele'a, Tanielu Centre Otago Highlanders
 Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens, Jacob Centre Otago Highlanders
 Barrett, Beauden Full back NZ
 Tuivasa-Scheck, Roger Full back Auckland
IN
 Ta'avao-Matau, Angus Prop Waikato Chiefs
 Sheck, PJ Prop Otago Highlanders
 Luamanuvae, Kurene Prop
 Pole, Sika Prop
 Tupaea, Mason Prop
 Thompson, James Lock Waikato
 Beehre, Josh Lock Auckland
 McWhannell, Laghlan Lock Waikato Chiefs
 Cook, Tristyn Lock
 Cashmore, Lucas Fly Half Bay of Plenty
 Simpson, Rico Fly Half
 Grindlay, Meihana Centre Taranaki
 Taele, Xavi Centre NZ
 Forbes, Cole Wing Glasgow Warriors
 Bogado, Martin Gabriel Full back Bayonne
 Banks, Kade Full back North Harbour
 Maxwell, King Full back
Canterbury Crusaders
OUT
 Jager, Oliver Prop Munster
 Turner, Andrew Prop Bristol
 Afoa, John Prop Bay of Plenty
 O'Neill, Reuben Prop Waikato Chiefs
 Dunshea, Mitchell Lock Otago Highlanders
 Whitelock, Samuel Lock Pau
 Havili Talitui, Sione Third Row TON
 Chapman, Louie Scrum half Tasman
 Funaki, Taufa Scrum half Auckland Blues
 Lam, Joel Scrum half Canterbury
 Mo'unga, Richie Fly Half Canterbury
 Ennor, Braydon Maurice Centre Canterbury
 Goodhue, Jack Centre Castres
 Fainga'anuku, Leicester Wing Toulon
 Nanai, Melani Wing Bay of Plenty
 Patafilo, Pepesana Wing Wellington
 Gualter, Will Wing Tasman
IN
 Franks, Owen Prop Wellington Hurricanes
 Letiu, Manumaua Hooker
 Cahill, Tahlor Lock NZ
 Jack, Liam Lock
 Shalfoon, Antonio Lock Tasman
 Anderson, Fletcher Third Row Tasman
 Smith, Andrew Third Row
 Lee, Johnny Third Row
 Lowe, Matt Third Row
 O'Donovan, Ben Scrum half
 Reihana, Rivez Fly Half Waikato Chiefs
 Grant, Cooper Fly Half
 Rova, Jone Centre Canterbury
 Aumua, Levi Centre Tasman
 Crotty, Ryan Centre Kubota Spears Funabashi Tokyo-Bay
 Hohepa, Riley Centre Wellington Hurricanes
 Murray, Heremaia Wing Northland
 Mataele, Manasa Wing Canterbury
 Hutchinson, Isaac Wing NZ
 Robinson, Taine Wing Tasman
 Halfpenny, Leigh Full back Scarlets
 McNicholl, Johnny Full back Scarlets
Fidjian Drua
OUT
 Koroiduadua, Jone Prop FID
 Doge, Mesake Prop FID
 Tawake, Samuela Prop FID
 Ikanivere, Tevita Hooker FID
 Togiatama, Zuriel Hooker FID
 Nasilasila, Isoa Lock FID
 Cirikidaveta, Te Ahiwaru Lock FID
 Waqa, Etonia Lock Bay of Plenty
 Tamani, Joseva Third Row Colomiers
 Derenalagi, Ratu Meli Third Row FID
 Nasove, Rusiate Third Row Conad Valorugby Emilia
 Miramira, Vilive Third Row FID
 Masi, Iosefo Third Row FID
 Lomani, Frank Scrum half FID
 Matawalu, Peni Scrum half FID
 Kuruvoli, Simione Scrum half FID
 Muntz, Caleb Fly Half FID
 Tela, Teti Jeremiah Fly Half FID
 Ravouvou, Kalaveti Centre Bristol
 Nasoko, Kalione Centre Tarbes
 Droasese, Ilaisa Wing FID
 Ravutaumada, Selestino Wing FID
 Habosi, Vinaya Wing Racing 92
 Sau, Eroni Wing Mont de Marsan
IN
 Vukalokalo, Sailosi Lock
 Vocevoce, Mesake Lock FID
 Rabitu, Isikeli Fly Half
 Waqaicece Nalaga, Epeli Wawa Centre FID
 Ravula, Isaiah Centre FID
 Momo, Epeli Wing Montauban
 Ratuva, Junior Wing Soyaux-Angouleme
Melbourne Rebels
OUT
 Orr, Cameron Prop Wellington
 Gibbon, Matt Prop AUS
 Fa'amausili, Pone Prop NSW Waratahs
 Uelese, Jordan Hooker AUS
 Fourie, Theo Hooker NSW Waratahs
 Philip, Matthew Lock AUS
 Cardall, Tim Lock Newcastle
 Hosea, Trevor Lock Tokyo Sungoliath
 Pugh, Jackson Lock Western Force
 Kemeny, Josh Third Row AUS
 Hardwick, Richard Third Row NAM
 Leota, Robert Third Row AUS
 Ioane, Tamati Third Row Tokyo Sungoliath
 Ekuasi, Vaiolini Third Row Auckland
 Fines Leleiwasa, Issak Scrum half AUS
 Gordon, Carter Fly Half AUS
 Nu'u, Ray Centre Colomiers
 Hodge, Reece Centre Bayonne
 Ili, Stacey Wing SAM
 Kellaway, Andrew Wing AUS
 Ioane, Monty Wing LOU
IN
 Tupou, Taniela Prop Queensland Reds
 Dobbins, Ethan Hooker
 Tuipulotu, Ottavio Hooker
 Salakaia-Loto (Lealaiauloto-Tui), Lukhan Lock Northampton
 Callan, Luke Lock
 Nabolakasi, Maciu Third Row
 Maunder, Jack Scrum half Exeter
 Strachan, Jack Fly Half Western Force
 Fowler, Joey Fly Half Sydney University
 Palu, Divad Centre
 Proctor, Matt Wing Northampton
 Lancaster, Darby Wing AUS
 Daugunu, Filipo Wing Queensland Reds
Moana Pasifika
OUT
 Pole, Abraham Prop Otago
 Apoua, Chris Prop Northland
 Lindenmuth, Ezekiel Prop Counties Manukau
 Tu'ungafasi, Isileli Prop Hawkes Bay
 Apikotoa, Joe Prop TON
 Koloamatangi, Tau Prop TON
 Asomua, Suetena Prop Counties Manukau
 Tolai, Luteru Hooker Biarritz
 Niuia, Ray Hooker North Harbour
 Moli, Samiuela Hooker TON
 Royal, Joe Hooker Auckland
 McRobbie, Alex Lock Counties Manukau
 Ngakuru, Moni Lock North Harbour
 McKee, Mike Lock Southland
 Slade, Samuel Vinsene Lock SAM
 Curry, Michael Lock SAM
 Fai'ilagi, Miracle Lock SAM
 Motuga, Alamanda Third Row SAM
 Lam, Jack Third Row Waikato
 Inisi, Maetaki He Lotu Third Row North Harbour
 Finau, Penikora Third Row Bay of Plenty
 Funaki, Solomone Third Row TON
 Mau'u, Jonah Third Row Northland
 Jones, Niko Third Row Auckland
 Enari, Ere Scrum half SAM
 Taumateine, Jonathan Scrum half SAM
 Paea, Manu Scrum half TON
 Wye, Sam Scrum half Hawkes Bay
 Leali'ifano, Christian Fly Half SAM
 Leuila, D'Angelo Fly Half Waikato
 McClutchie, Lincoln Fly Half Hawkes Bay
 Havili, Willy Fly Half TON
 Taefu, Henry Centre North Harbour
 Aumua, Levi Centre Canterbury Crusaders
 Fomai, Neria Centre SAM
 Inisi, Fine Wing TON
 Tuitavuki, Anzelo Wing TON
 Visinia, Lolagi Wing Hawkes Bay
 Fainga'anuku, Lotima (Tima) Taufo'ou Wing Manawatu
 Tavatavanawai, Timoci Wing Otago Highlanders
 Toala, Danny Full back SAM
 Alosio Logotuli, Tomasi Full back Tasman
IN
 Brighouse, Donald Prop Taranaki
 Lay, James Prop Auckland Blues
 Latu, Sateki Prop NSW Waratahs
 Mafileo, Sione Prop North Harbour
 Langi, Tevita Prop North Harbour
 Malolo, Sama Hooker San Diego Legion
 Maka, Thomas Hooker Gordon
 Tauatevalu, Ofa Lock Manawatu
 Papuni, Irie Lock Western Sydney Two Blues
 Craig, Allan Lock Northland
 Paea, Semisi Lock TON
 Havili Talitui, Sione Third Row Canterbury Crusaders
 Savage, Tom Third Row Tokyo Sungoliath
 Tauelangi, Ola Third Row Gordon
 Napa'a, Viliami Third Row Tasman
 Norris, Jacob Third Row Bay of Plenty
 Halo, Aisea Scrum half TON
 Matavao, Melani Scrum half SAM
 Nginingini, Siaosi Scrum half North Harbour
 Mausia, Otumaka Fly Half TON
 Ah Wong, Nigel Centre Bay of Plenty
 Lalomilo, Lalomilo Wing Waikato Chiefs
 Fine, Viliami Wing Southland
 Savea, Julian Wing Wellington Hurricanes
 Patafilo, Pepesana Wing Canterbury Crusaders
 Taumoefolau, Kyren Full back TON
NSW Waratahs
OUT
 Holz, Archer Prop La Rochelle
 Tauakipulu, Tiaan Prop Western Force
 Latu, Sateki Prop Moana Pasifika
 Leatigaga, Nephi Prop Dax
 Latu, Silalotu Hooker La Rochelle
 Seu, Taleni Lock SAM
 Hooper, Michael Third Row AUS
 Harris, Will Third Row Western Force
 Icely, Michael Third Row AUS
 Goddard, Harrison Scrum half ACT Brumbies
 Donaldson, Ben Fly Half AUS
 Dowling, Ben Full back AUS
 Beale, Kurtley Full back Western Force
IN
 Thompson-Stringer, Hayden Prop La Rochelle
 Ross, Tom Prop ACT Brumbies
 Barrett, Jacob Prop AUS
 Ponini, Lewis Prop Eastern Suburbs
 Amituanai, Bradley Prop Sydney University
 Fa'amausili, Pone Prop AUS
 Thornton, George Prop Northern Suburbs
 Pieretto Heilan, Enrique Prop Glasgow Warriors
 Lloyd, Harrison Prop
 Scott, Michael Prop Northern Suburbs
 Fourie, Theo Hooker Melbourne Rebels
 Heaven, Julian Hooker Eastern Suburbs
 Fonokalafi, Jay Hooker North Harbour
 Sugars, Ben Hooker Randwick
 Kunavula, Mesulame Lock Brive
 Amatosero, Miles Lock Clermont
 Thomson, Sam Lock Warringah
 Lee-Warner, Fergus Lock Bath
 Misiloi, Sione Lock Randwick
 Ekanayake, Aden Lock
 McCrea, Ollie Lock AUS
 Slack-Smith, Ned Third Row AUS
 Di Staso, Ben Third Row Eastern Suburbs
 Grant, Jack Scrum half Ealing Trailfinders
 Sharples, Hwi Scrum half
 Reilly, Triston Wing Wests Tigers
 Karawalevu, Vuate Full back FID
Otago Highlanders
OUT
 Inch, Luca Prop Tasman
 Sheck, PJ Prop Auckland Blues
 Makalio, Andrew Hooker Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
 Apisai, Leni Hooker Auckland
 Dickson, Josh Lock Otago
 Frizell, Shannon Lock NZ
 Bekhuis, Josh Lock Southland
 Mikaele Tu'u, Marino Third Row Hawkes Bay
 Smith, Aaron Scrum half NZ
 Hauiti-Parapara, Kemara Henare Scrum half Wellington
 Burns, Freddie Fly Half Toyota Industries Shuttles
 Banks, Marty Fly Half Southland
 Hunt, Mitchell Fly Half Tasman
 Gregory, Scott Centre Southland
 Paea, Fetuli Wing Zebre
 Dawai, Mosese Wing Waikato
 Bogado, Martin Gabriel Full back Auckland Blues
 Umaga-Jensen, Thomas Carlos Full back Otago
IN
 Wingham, Rohan Prop
 Tukuafu, Solomone Prop Waikato Chiefs
 Bell, Henry Hooker Otago
 Jackson, Ricky Hooker Otago
 Lolofie, A-One Hooker
 Dunshea, Mitchell Lock Canterbury Crusaders
 Stodart, Will Lock NZ
 Plummer, Hugo Lock Wellington Hurricanes
 Michaels, Hayden Third Row Southland
 Haig, Oliver Third Row Otago
 Sanders, Tom Third Row Tokyo Sungoliath
 Pledger, Dylan Scrum half
 Patchell, Rhys Fly Half Scarlets
 Faleafaga, Ajay Fly Half NZ
 Tele'a, Tanielu Centre Auckland Blues
 Ratumaitavuki-Kneepkens, Jacob Centre Auckland Blues
 Whaanga, Josh Centre
 Tavatavanawai, Timoci Wing Tasman
Queensland Reds
OUT
 Zander, Dane Prop RFC Los Angeles
 Hoopert, Harry Prop Western Force
 Ravai Kovekalou, Peni Prop
 Tupou, Taniela Prop AUS
 Faifua, Lopeti Lock Western Force
 Jeans, Spencer Scrum half Kyuden Voltex
 Daugunu, Filipo Wing Melbourne Rebels
IN
 Hodgman, Alex Prop Auckland Blues
 To'omaga-Allen, Jeffery Prop Ulster
 De Lutiis, Massimo Prop AUS
 Craig, Max Hooker AUS
 Daly, Cormac Lock Randwick
 Roiri, Taine Lock
 Daniels, Ben Lock
 Brial, Joe Third Row Canterbury
 Bryant, John Third Row AUS
 Liddy, Joe Third Row
 Werchon, Louis Scrum half
 McLaughlin-Phillips, Harry Fly Half AUS
 Goldsbrough, Frankie Centre
 Ryan, Tim Centre AUS
 Rubens, Xavier Centre
 McCulloch, Will Wing
Waikato Chiefs
OUT
 Ta'avao-Matau, Angus Prop Auckland Blues
 Moli, Atunaisa Prop Western Force
 Ryan, John Prop Munster
 Tukuafu, Solomone Prop Otago Highlanders
 Retallick, Brodie Lock NZ
 McWhannell, Laghlan Lock Auckland Blues
 Sowakula, Pita-Gus Third Row Clermont
 Cane, Sam Third Row NZ
 Weber, Brad Scrum half Stade Français
 Gatland, Bryn Fly Half North Harbour
 Reihana, Rivez Fly Half Canterbury Crusaders
 Nankivell, Alex Centre Munster
 Alaimalo, Solomon Wing Canterbury
 Lalomilo, Lalomilo Wing Bay of Plenty
 Punivai, Ngatungane Full back Wellington Hurricanes
IN
 Kaivelata, Kauvaka Prop Counties Manukau
 O'Neill, Reuben Prop Canterbury Crusaders
 Ahio, Sione Prop Auckland
 Martin, Will Prop NZ
 Burr, Hamilton Lock Waikato
 Tupou, Jimmy Third Row Urayasu D-Rocks
 Wrampling-Alec, Malachi Third Row NZ
 Florence, Tom Third Row Taranaki
 Sititi, Wallace Third Row North Harbour
 Trask, Kaleb Fly Half Bay of Plenty
 Jacomb, Josh Fly Half Taranaki
 Vaenuku, Frank Wing
Wellington Hurricanes
OUT
 Franks, Owen Prop Stade Toulousain
 Coles, Dane Hooker NZ
 Faiva, Epalahame Hooker Bath
 Bird, Dominic Lock Wellington
 Blackwell, James Lock Hanazono Kintetsu Liners
 Plummer, Hugo Lock Otago Highlanders
 Savea, Ardie Third Row NZ
 Prinsep, Reed Third Row Canterbury
 Booth, Jamie Scrum half North Harbour
 Hohepa, Riley Centre Canterbury Crusaders
 Savea, Julian Wing Wellington
IN
 Lauaki, Siale Prop Wellington
 Smith, Joshua Prop
 Sanele, Senio Prop
 O'Reilly, James Hooker Wellington
 Kereru-Symes, Kianu Hooker Hawkes Bay
 Tuputupu, Raymond Hooker NZ
 Grant, Ben Lock San Diego Legion
 Tucker, James Lock Auckland Blues
 Taula, Josh Lock Manawatu
 Shields, Brad Third Row USAP
 Lasaqa, Veveni Third Row Bay of Plenty
 Bason, Mosese Third Row
 Avei-Collins, Jeremiah Third Row
 Judd, Richard Scrum half Wellington
 Viljoen, Jordi Scrum half NZ
 Paongo, Tofuka Centre
 Solomon, Stanley Wing
 Punivai, Ngatungane Full back Waikato Chiefs
Western Force
OUT
 Abra, Bo Prop Hawkes Bay
 Medrano, Santiago Prop LOU
 Rebolo, Wilton Hooker Northland
 Fainga'a, Folau Hooker Clermont
 McCauley, Ryan Lock Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Slack-Smith, Ned Third Row NSW Waratahs
 Warren-Vosayaco, Rahboni Third Row Brive
 Norris, Jacob Third Row Bay of Plenty
 Fines Leleiwasa, Issak Scrum half AUS
 Simpson, Gareth Scrum half Saracens
 Strachan, Jack Fly Half Melbourne Rebels
 Foliaki, Nikolai Centre Counties Manukau
 Mataele, Manasa Wing Canterbury Crusaders
 Pulu, Tony Wing Counties Manukau
 Kibirige, Zach Wing Biarritz
 Hegarty, Bryce Full back Osaka Red Hurricanes
IN
 Malesu, Bame Prop Pau
 Malesu, Basi Prop Pau
 Moli, Atunaisa Prop Waikato Chiefs
 Hoopert, Harry Prop Queensland Reds
 Tauakipulu, Tiaan Prop NSW Waratahs
 Coxon, Ryan Cameron Prop Tasman
 Bartlett, Josh Prop Bay of Plenty
 Hintz, Joel Prop Hawkes Bay
 Paenga-Amosa, Brandon Hooker Montpellier
 Funnell, Ben Hooker Canterbury
 Faifua, Lopeti Lock Queensland Reds
 Franklin, Thomas Lock San Diego Legion
 Carter, Sam Lock Ulster
 Sevele, Papillon Third Row Sydney University
 Harris, Will Third Row NSW Waratahs
 Nofoagatotoa, Titi Third Row
 Prinsep, Reed Third Row Wellington Hurricanes
 Sawers, Dane Third Row
 White, Nicolas Scrum half ACT Brumbies
 Philipson, Doug Scrum half
 Donaldson, Ben Fly Half NSW Waratahs
 Parata, Campbell Fly Half Tasman
 O'Donnell, Henry Centre AUS
 Potter, Harry Centre Leicester
 Fakafanua, Boston Centre
 Tipene-Grace, Kauri Wing
 Leahy, Ronan Wing AUS
 Beale, Kurtley Full back NSW Waratahs

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY