Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French  Español

Super Rugby 2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2021/2022

ACT Brumbies
OUT
 Holz, Archer Prop NSW Waratahs
 Lloyd, Harrison Prop Edinburgh Rugby
 Tucker, James Lock Auckland Blues
 Stowers, Henry Third Row Canterbury
 Fines Leleiwasa, Issak Scrum half Western Force
 Kuenzle, Bailey Fly Half Western Force
 Kata, Solomone Centre Auckland
 Pasitoa, Reesjan Wing Western Force
 Hansen, Mackenzie Wing Connacht
IN
 Kennedy, Edward Third Row Scarlets
 Albert, Lachie Scrum half
 Iona, Rodney Fly Half SAM
 Creighton, Hudson Centre Queensland Reds
 Feauai-Sautia, Chris Centre Oyonnax
 Clark, Cameron Wing San Diego Legion
 Sapsford, Ollie Wing Hawkes Bay
 Mogg, Jesse Full back Pau
Auckland Blues
OUT
 Lay, James Prop Auckland
 Tolai, Luteru Hooker North Harbour
 Apisai, Leni Hooker Wellington Hurricanes
 Niuia, Ray Hooker Manawatu
 Tuipulotu, Patrick Lock Auckland
 Cowley-Tuioti, Gerard Lock Kobelco Kobe Steelers
 Pierce, Jacob Lock North Harbour
 Gibson, Blake Third Row Wellington Hurricanes
 Ruru, Jonathan Scrum half Provence Rugby
 Black, Otere Fly Half Bay of Plenty
 Faiane, TJ Centre Hino Red Dolphins
 Narawa, Emoni Wing Waikato Chiefs
IN
 Lay, Jordan Prop Ospreys
 Fusitua, Josh Prop
 Riccitelli, Ricky Hooker Wellington Hurricanes
 Romano, Luke Lock Canterbury Crusaders
 Tucker, James Lock ACT Brumbies
 Suafoa, Cameron Third Row Tasman
 Segner, Anton Third Row Tasman
 Ekuasi, Vaiolini Third Row
 Funaki, Taufa Scrum half Auckland
 Milo-Harris, Lisati Scrum half Taranaki
 Barrett, Beauden Fly Half Taranaki
 Tua, Tamati Centre Northland
 Evans, Corey Centre
 McKenzie, Jock Centre
 Tuivasa-Scheck, Roger Full back New Zealand Warriors
Canterbury Crusaders
OUT
 Tu'ungafasi, Isileli Prop Tasman
 Ala'alatoa, Michael Prop Leinster
 Vella, Nathan Hooker Bay of Plenty
 Romano, Luke Lock Auckland Blues
 Allen, Liam Lock Canterbury
 Sanders, Tom Third Row Tokyo Sungoliath
 Douglas, Wheetu Third Row Bay of Plenty
 O'Connor, Brendon Third Row Hawkes Bay
 Enari, Ere Scrum half Hawkes Bay
 Mataele, Manasa Wing Canterbury
 McKay, Josh Wing Glasgow Warriors
IN
 Brewis, Finlay Prop Canterbury
 Pole, Abraham Prop
 Calder, Seb Prop
 Klein, Shilo Hooker Canterbury
 Jackson, Ricky Hooker Otago
 Bell, George Hooker
 Gallagher, Zach Lock
 Dalzell, Hamish Lock Auckland
 Hallam-Eames, Liam Lock Auckland
 Matera, Pablo Third Row Stade Français
 Kellow, Corey Third Row
 Gardiner, Dom Third Row
 Tahuriorangi, Te Toiroa Scrum half Waikato Chiefs
 Hickey, Simon Fly Half Auckland
 Punivai, Isaiah Centre Canterbury
 Finau, Kaveinga Centre Auckland
 Naholo, Kini Wing
Fidjian Drua
OUT
IN
 Saulo Romumu, Manasa Prop Rugby ATL
 Koroiduadua, Jone Prop FID
 Tawake, Samuela Prop FID
 Hetet, Haereiti Prop Bay of Plenty
 Uluilakepa, Kaliopasi Prop Wellington
 Tuni, Meli Prop
 Sauvoli, Timoci Prop
 Tiko, Jone Prop
 Togiatama, Zuriel Hooker Counties Manukau
 Ikanivere, Tevita Hooker FID
 Dolokoto, Mesulame Vuwai Hooker Glasgow Warriors
 Rarasea, Viliame Lock Counties Manukau
 Tuifagalele, Soro Lock
 Rotuisolia, Ratu Lock
 Cirikidaveta, Te Ahiwaru Lock Tasman
 Minimbi, Chris Lock FID
 Nasilasila, Isoa Lock Southern Districts
 Nagusa, Nemani Third Row
 Nasove, Rusiate Third Row
 Tamani, Joe Third Row NHRU Wildfires
 Momoedonu, Raikabula Third Row
 Derenalagi, Ratu Meli Third Row
 Miramira, Vilive Third Row
 Salawa, Kitione Third Row
 Kuruvoli, Simione Scrum half FID
 Nawai, Leone Scrum half
 Matawalu, Peni Scrum half FID
 Lomani, Frank Scrum half FID
 Tela, Teti Jeremiah Fly Half FID
 Kerr, Baden Fly Half Counties Manukau
 Muntz, Caleb Fly Half
 Taliga Dawai, Kitione Fly Half
 Bolaca, Napolioni Ratu Fly Half
 Nasoko, Kalione Centre
 Ravouvou, Kalaveti Centre
 Vota, Apisalome Centre
 Vularika, Serupepeli Centre FID
 Ratave, Onisi Wing FID
 Ratu, Kitione Wing
 Habosi, Vinaya Wing FID
 Ravutaumada, Selestino Wing
 Mataiciwa, Jona Wing
 Samusamuvodre, Tuidraki Full back FID
 Veitokani, Alivereti Full back
Melbourne Rebels
OUT
 Anae, Albert Prop Queensland Reds
 Craig, Edward Hooker NSW Waratahs
 Cummins, Steven Lock Pau
 Naisarani, Isireli Third Row Shizuoka Blue Revs
 Icely, Michael Third Row AUS
 Lomani, Frank Scrum half Northampton
 Holland, Lewis Fly Half AUS
 Koroibete, Marika Wing AUS
IN
 Fa'agase, Sef Prop Otago
 Ma'afu, Efitusi Hooker Yokohama Canon Eagles
 Philip, Matthew Lock Pau
 Canham, Joshua Lock Eastern Suburbs
 Hill, Josh Lock Otago
 Maiava, Daniel Lock
 Ioane, Tamati Third Row
 Wallis, Sam Third Row Queensland Reds
 Sorovi, Moses Scrum half Queensland Reds
 Jooste, Nicholas Fly Half Eastern Suburbs
 Nu'u, Ray Centre Southland
 Ripley, Lukas Centre
 Pincus, Joe Wing
Moana Pasifika
OUT
IN
 Kepu, Sekope Prop London Irish
 Tu'ungafasi, Isileli Prop Canterbury Crusaders
 Koloamatangi, Tau Prop Manly
 Lindenmuth, Ezekiel Prop Counties Manukau
 Apikotoa, Joe Prop Waikato Chiefs
 Pole, Abraham Prop
 Asomua, Suetena Prop Counties Manukau
 Apoua, Chris Prop Southland
 Niuia, Ray Hooker Auckland Blues
 Tolai, Luteru Hooker Auckland Blues
 Moli, Samiuela Hooker TON
 Royal, Joe Hooker Auckland
 Lolo, Don Lock TON
 Poloniati, Veikoso Lock
 McRobbie, Alex Lock
 Slade, Samuel Vinsene Lock Counties Manukau
 McKee, Mike Lock Southland
 Curry, Michael Lock Toyota Industries Shuttles
 Cowley-Tuioti, Xavier Lock North Harbour
 Ngakuru, Moni Lock Tasman
 Lam, Jack Third Row SAM
 Finau, Penikora Third Row
 Funaki, Solomone Third Row TON
 Motuga, Alamanda Third Row Counties Manukau
 Stowers, Henry Third Row ACT Brumbies
 Inisi, Maetaki He Lotu Third Row North Harbour
 Kaifa, Siosiua (Josh) Third Row
 Jones, Niko Third Row Auckland
 Enari, Ere Scrum half Canterbury Crusaders
 Taumateine, Jonathan Scrum half Wellington Hurricanes
 Paea, Manu Scrum half
 Polataivao, Dwayne Scrum half SAM
 Leali'ifano, Christian Fly Half
 McClutchie, Lincoln Fly Half Hawkes Bay
 Havili, Willy Fly Half
 Leuila, D'Angelo Fly Half SAM
 Fomai, Neria Centre SAM
 Taefu, Henry Centre SAM
 Aumua, Levi Centre Toyota Industries Shuttles
 Kata, Solomone Centre ACT Brumbies
 Tuipulotu, Sione Centre
 Tuitavuki, Anzelo Centre Hawkes Bay
 Ah Wong, Nigel Centre Manawatu
 Inisi, Fine Wing North Harbour
 Tavatavanawai, Timoci Wing
 Visinia, Lolagi Wing Wellington Hurricanes
 Fainga'anuku, Lotima (Tima) Taufo'ou Wing Tasman
 Alosio Logotuli, Tomasi Full back SAM
 Toala, Danny Full back Wellington Hurricanes
NSW Waratahs
OUT
 Breen, Darcy Prop Sydney University
 Talakai, Christopher Prop Bayonne
 Fifita, Vunipola Prop Eastern Suburbs
 Tuala, Andrew Prop L. A. Giltinis
 Cowan, Pekahou Prop Wellington
 Cotton, Joseph Hooker Bristol
 Abel, Robbie Hooker Auckland
 Wykes, Samual Lock Shimizu Blue Sharks
 Caird, Sam Weir Lock Otago Highlanders
 Whetton, Jack Lock Castres
 Dempsey, Jack Third Row Glasgow Warriors
 Moeroa, Tepai Centre Melbourne Storm
 Maddocks, Jack Full back Pau
IN
 Smith, Ruan-Henry Prop L. A. Giltinis
 Tauakipulu, Tiaan Prop
 Holz, Archer Prop ACT Brumbies
 Tuipulotu, Hamdahn Prop
 Ryan, Paddy Prop Munakata Sanix Blues
 Vailanu, Mahe Hooker L. A. Giltinis
 Craig, Edward Hooker Melbourne Rebels
 Holloway, Jed Lock Toyota Verblitz
 Hanigan, Ned Lock AUS
 Bokenham, Hugh Lock Sydney University
 Cridge, Geoffrey Lock Hawkes Bay
 Hooper, Michael Third Row AUS
 Gleeson, Langi Third Row
 Pietsch, Dylan Third Row
 Wilson, Teddy Scrum half Eastern Suburbs
 Roberts, Jamie Centre Newport Gwent Dragons
 Funa, Tevita Wing Manly Sea Eagles
Otago Highlanders
OUT
 Tokolahi, Siate Prop Pau
 Dixon, Ash Hooker Green Rockets Tokatsu
 Himeno, Kazuki Third Row JAP
 Regan, Jack Third Row Ospreys
 Arscott, James Scrum half Otago
 O'Malley, Tim Fly Half Tasman
 Ioane, Josh Centre Waikato Chiefs
 Collins, Michael Centre Ospreys
 Milner-Skudder, Nehe Full back Manawatu
 Makene, Caleb Full back Hawkes Bay
IN
 Ma'u, Saula Prop
 Ainsley, Jermaine Prop AUS
 Makalio, Andrew Hooker Tasman
 Marshall, Rhys Hooker Munster
 Hicks, Max Lock
 Caird, Sam Weir Lock NSW Waratahs
 Holland, Fabian Lock
 Evans, Gareth Third Row Wellington Hurricanes
 Withy, Sean Third Row Otago
 Lio-Willie, Christian Third Row
 Banks, Marty Fly Half NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes Osaka
 Timu, Josh Centre Otago
 Paea, Fetuli Wing Tasman
 Dawai, Mosese Wing
 Koroi, Vilimoni Wing Otago
 Tikoisolomone, Vereniki Wing
 Coombes-Fabling, Liam Wing Waikato
 Solomona, Denny Wing Sale
Queensland Reds
OUT
 Paenga-Amosa, Brandon Hooker Montpellier
 Wallis, Sam Third Row Melbourne Rebels
 Sorovi, Moses Scrum half FID
 Creighton, Hudson Centre ACT Brumbies
 Hegarty, Bryce Full back Leicester
IN
 Anae, Albert Prop SAM
 Fa'agase, Sef Prop Otago
 Blake, George Hooker
 Faessler, Matthew Hooker
 Faifua, Lopeti Lock
 Vest, Connor Lock
 Jeans, Spencer Scrum half
 Lynagh, Tom Fly Half
 Creighton, Lawson Centre
Waikato Chiefs
OUT
 Apikotoa, Joe Prop Hawkes Bay
 Harris, Nathan Hooker Bay of Plenty
 Boshier, Lachlan Third Row Taranaki
 Karpik, Mitchell Third Row Bay of Plenty
 Taulani, Viliami Third Row Harlequins
 Messam, Liam Third Row Waikato
 Tahuriorangi, Te Toiroa Scrum half Canterbury Crusaders
 Sullivan, Bailyn Centre Wellington Hurricanes
 Wainui, Sean Centre Bay of Plenty
 McKenzie, Damian Full back Waikato
IN
 Dyer, George Prop Waikato
 Tukuafu, Solomone Prop
 Thompson, Tyrone Hooker Wellington
 Retallick, Brodie Lock NZ
 McWhannel, Laghlan Lock
 Burr, Hamilton Lock Waikato
 Ratima, Cortez Lee Scrum half Waikato
 Ioane, Josh Centre Otago Highlanders
 Finau, Kaveinga Centre Auckland
 Narawa, Emoni Wing Auckland Blues
Wellington Hurricanes
OUT
 Armstrong, Fraser Prop Wellington
 Riccitelli, Ricky Hooker Auckland Blues
 Fifita, Vaea Lock Wasps
 Mitchell, Liam Lock Manawatu
 Evans, Gareth Third Row Otago Highlanders
 Taumateine, Jonathan Scrum half Counties Manukau
 Campbell, Luke Scrum half Narbonne
 Laumape, Ngani Centre Stade Français
 Leger, Orbyn Centre Counties Manukau
 Aso, Vince Centre Wellington
 Visinia, Lolagi Wing Hawkes Bay
 Toala, Danny Full back Hawkes Bay
IN
 Franks, Owen Prop Northampton
 Tosi, Pasilio Prop
 Proffit, Jared Prop Taranaki
 Devery, Jacob Hooker Hawkes Bay
 Maile, Siua Hooker TON
 Kereru-Symes, Kianu Hooker Hawkes Bay
 Kauika-Peterson, Bruce Hooker Wellington
 Apisai, Leni Hooker Auckland Blues
 Bird, Dominic Lock Racing 92
 Howden, Te Kamaka Lock Manawatu
 Delaney, Caleb Lock Wellington
 Sangster, Justin Lock
 Parsons, Tom Lock Hawkes Bay
 Gibson, Blake Third Row Auckland Blues
 Laubscher, Tyler Third Row Manawatu
 Perenara, TJ Scrum half Wellington
 Booth, Jamie Scrum half Manawatu
 Judd, Richard Scrum half Tokyo Sungoliath
 Henry, Logan Scrum half
 Morgan, Aidan Fly Half Wellington
 Walden, Teihorangi Centre Taranaki
 Sullivan, Bailyn Centre Waikato Chiefs
 Higgins, Riley Centre
 Moorby, Josh Full back Southland
Western Force
OUT
 Lezana, Tomas Third Row Scarlets
 Icely, Michael Third Row AUS
 Cubelli, Tomas Scrum half Biarritz
 Tuttle, James Scrum half Melbourne Rebels
 Lance, Jonathon Fly Half Mie Honda Heat
 Miotti, Domingo Fly Half Glasgow Warriors
 Gordon, Carter Fly Half Melbourne Rebels
 Kuridrani, Tevita Centre Biarritz
 Taefu, Henry Centre North Harbour
 Olowofela, Jordan Centre Leicester
 Brache, Marcel Wing Austin Gilgronis
 Kearney, Robert Full back
 Anderson, Lachlan Full back AUS
IN
 Lloyd, Harrison Prop ACT Brumbies
 Abra, Bo Prop
 Rodda, Izack Lock LOU
 Pugh, Jackson Lock
 Sankey, William Lock
 Masibaka, Alexander Third Row
 Fines Leleiwasa, Issak Scrum half ACT Brumbies
 Kuenzle, Bailey Fly Half ACT Brumbies
 Tapine, Reece Centre
 Makara, Grason Centre
 Pasitoa, Reesjan Wing ACT Brumbies
 Mataele, Manasa Wing Canterbury Crusaders
 Lacey, Brad Wing
 Ala, Daniel Wing
Copyright 2004-2022 SARL IT'S RUGBY