Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Playoff Stat Prize list 

2023/2024  Players  Teams


Games played 18
Home wins 12 66.66%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 6 33.33%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 104 5.77 62 3.44 42 2.33
Conversions 72 4 45 2.5 27 1.5
Penalty goals 0 0 0 0
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    South Africa 78
2    USA 76
3    Argentina 74
4    Ireland 61
5    Fidji 61
6    New-Zealand 59
7    France 54
8    Australia 51
9    Samoa 50
10    Great-Britain 36
11    Canada 35
12    Spain 29
1    Argentina 33
2    Samoa 36
3    Ireland 39
4    Fidji 43
5    South Africa 47
6    USA 47
7    New-Zealand 54
8    Australia 57
9    France 66
10    Great-Britain 71
11    Canada 85
12    Spain 86

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    South Africa 12
2    Argentina 12
3    USA 12
4    New-Zealand 9
5    Ireland 9
6    Australia 9
7    Fidji 9
8    Samoa 8
9    France 8
10    Great-Britain 6
11    Canada 5
12    Spain 5
1    Argentina 5
2    Samoa 6
3    South Africa 7
4    Ireland 7
5    USA 7
6    Fidji 7
7    New-Zealand 8
8    Australia 9
9    France 10
10    Great-Britain 11
11    Canada 13
12    Spain 14

Players
Points Tries
1    Tamani Terio  (Fidji) 43
2    Rokolisoa Akuila  (New-Zealand) 40
3    Moneta Marcos  (Argentina) 35
4    Savage Tepaea  (New-Zealand) 25
5    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 25
6    Gonzalez Rizzoni Luciano  (Argentina) 22
7    Geduld Justin  (South Africa) 21
8    Parez Stephen  (France) 21
9    Nortje Quewin  (South Africa) 20
10    Curry Scott  (New-Zealand) 20
11    Esdale Malacchi  (USA) 20
12    Legorburu Anso Anton  (Spain) 20
13    Mare Santiago  (Argentina) 17
14    Niuula Pelasio Samuelu  (Samoa) 17
15    Forner Théo  (France) 17
1    Moneta Marcos  (Argentina) 7
2    Tamani Terio  (Fidji) 5
3    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 5
4    Curry Scott  (New-Zealand) 4
5    Gonzalez Rizzoni Luciano  (Argentina) 4
6    Rokolisoa Akuila  (New-Zealand) 4
7    Legorburu Anso Anton  (Spain) 4
8    Nortje Quewin  (South Africa) 4
9    Esdale Malacchi  (USA) 4
10    Ward Zac  (Ireland) 3
11    Savage Tepaea  (New-Zealand) 3
12    van Wyk Shilton  (South Africa) 3
13    Tupuola Marcus  (USA) 3
14    Bukayaro Pilipo  (Fidji) 3
15    Talacolo Joseva  (Fidji) 3

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY