Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Mutation Prize list 

2023/2024  Players  Teams


Games played 30
Home wins 14 46.66%
Draw games 2 6.66%
Away wins 14 46.66%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 263 8.76 132 4.4 131 4.36
Conversions 189 6.3 97 3.23 92 3.06
Penalty goals 56 1.86 37 1.23 19 0.63
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Hino Red Dolphins 498
2    Shimizu Blue Sharks 413
3    Kurita Water Gush 369
4    Skyactivs Hiroshima 314
5    Chugoku Red Regulions 267
1    Hino Red Dolphins 272
2    Shimizu Blue Sharks 297
3    Chugoku Red Regulions 415
4    Kurita Water Gush 452
5    Skyactivs Hiroshima 464

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Hino Red Dolphins 75
2    Shimizu Blue Sharks 58
3    Kurita Water Gush 51
4    Skyactivs Hiroshima 47
5    Chugoku Red Regulions 32
1    Hino Red Dolphins 39
2    Shimizu Blue Sharks 43
3    Chugoku Red Regulions 53
4    Kurita Water Gush 62
5    Skyactivs Hiroshima 66

Players
Points Tries
1    van Wyk Coenraad George  (Shimizu Blue Sharks) 156
2    Hayato Miyazaki  (Chugoku Red Regulions) 115
3    Hickey Simon  (Hino Red Dolphins) 95
4    Francis Piers  (Kurita Water Gush) 87
5    Waaka Beaudein  (Skyactivs Hiroshima) 72
6    Taniguchi Towa  (Hino Red Dolphins) 45
7    Ohchi Sora  (Hino Red Dolphins) 45
8    Nakashika Shun  (Hino Red Dolphins) 45
9    Iwanaga Kentaro  (Chugoku Red Regulions) 40
10    Kanazawa Toru  (Shimizu Blue Sharks) 40
11    Saumaki Hosea  (Kurita Water Gush) 32
12    Tawhai Tumanawa  (Kurita Water Gush) 30
13    Leger Orbyn  (Shimizu Blue Sharks) 30
14    Kojima Ko  (Hino Red Dolphins) 30
15    Hashimoto Norifumi  (Hino Red Dolphins) 30
1    van Wyk Coenraad George  (Shimizu Blue Sharks) 11
2    Taniguchi Towa  (Hino Red Dolphins) 9
3    Ohchi Sora  (Hino Red Dolphins) 9
4    Nakashika Shun  (Hino Red Dolphins) 9
5    Iwanaga Kentaro  (Chugoku Red Regulions) 8
6    Kanazawa Toru  (Shimizu Blue Sharks) 8
7    Leger Orbyn  (Shimizu Blue Sharks) 6
8    Hashimoto Norifumi  (Hino Red Dolphins) 6
9    Saumaki Hosea  (Kurita Water Gush) 6
10    Tawhai Tumanawa  (Kurita Water Gush) 6
11    Kojima Ko  (Hino Red Dolphins) 6
12    Takeda Tomohiro  (Skyactivs Hiroshima) 6
13    Moriyama Kouta  (Chugoku Red Regulions) 5
14    Noda Ryota  (Shimizu Blue Sharks) 5
15    Osborne Lachlan  (Skyactivs Hiroshima) 5

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY