It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Crabos A

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Quickview
Group 1
Day 2
Saturday 19 October 2019
Stade Français LOU 15h30
Bourgoin Oyonnax 16h00
Racing 92 Clermont 16h00
Massy ABCD XV 16h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Racing 92 5 1 1 0 0 45 17 28 1 0 5
2    Stade Français 4 1 1 0 0 17 10 7 0 0 4
3    Oyonnax 4 1 1 0 0 25 19 6 0 0 4
4    LOU 4 1 1 0 0 16 15 1 0 0 0
5    Massy 1 1 0 0 1 15 16 -1 0 1 1
6    Clermont 1 1 0 0 1 19 25 -6 0 1 -3
7    Bourgoin 1 1 0 0 1 10 17 -7 0 1 -3
8    ABCD XV 0 1 0 0 1 17 45 -28 0 0 -4
Day 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
LOU Bourgoin 16h00
Oyonnax Racing 92 16h00
Clermont Massy 16h00
ABCD XV Stade Français 16h00
Group 2
Day 2
Saturday 19 October 2019
Narbonne Provence Rugby 15h00
Roval Drome XV Montpellier 15h00
Beziers Toulon 15h00
Grenoble USAP 16h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Narbonne 4 1 1 0 0 28 12 16 0 0 0
2    USAP 4 1 1 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0
3    Beziers 4 1 1 0 0 16 10 6 0 0 4
4    Provence Rugby 2 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 0 0 2
5    Toulon 2 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 0 0 -2
6    Montpellier 1 1 0 0 1 10 16 -6 0 1 -3
7    Roval Drome XV 0 1 0 0 1 3 16 -13 0 0 0
8    Grenoble 0 1 0 0 1 12 28 -16 0 0 0
Day 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
USAP Narbonne 16h00
Provence Rugby Beziers 16h00
Montpellier Grenoble 16h00
Toulon Roval Drome XV 16h00
Group 3
Day 2
Saturday 19 October 2019
Castres Brive 15h00
Pau Aurillac 16h00
Tarbes Montauban 16h30
Sunday 20 October 2019
Stade Toulousain Colomiers 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Colomiers 5 1 1 0 0 31 3 28 1 0 1
2    Castres 5 1 1 0 0 33 7 26 1 0 1
3    Pau 5 1 1 0 0 26 0 26 1 0 5
4    Stade Toulousain 4 1 1 0 0 20 14 6 0 0 4
5    Aurillac 1 1 0 0 1 14 20 -6 0 1 -3
6    Montauban 0 1 0 0 1 0 26 -26 0 0 -4
7    Tarbes 0 1 0 0 1 7 33 -26 0 0 0
8    Brive 0 1 0 0 1 3 31 -28 0 0 0
Day 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
Brive Stade Toulousain 16h00
Montauban Castres 16h00
Aurillac Tarbes 16h00
Colomiers Pau 16h00
Group 4
Day 2
Saturday 19 October 2019
Biarritz Union Bordeaux Bègles 15h00
Vannes La Rochelle 16h00
Mont de Marsan Bayonne 16h00
Agen Tyrosse 16h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Mont de Marsan 4 1 1 0 0 41 30 11 0 0 4
2    La Rochelle 4 1 1 0 0 19 9 10 0 0 0
3    Vannes 4 1 1 0 0 20 13 7 0 0 4
4    Agen 4 1 1 0 0 30 23 7 0 0 4
5    Tyrosse 1 1 0 0 1 13 20 -7 0 1 -3
6    Bayonne 1 1 0 0 1 23 30 -7 0 1 -3
7    Union Bordeaux Bègles 0 1 0 0 1 9 19 -10 0 0 0
8    Biarritz 0 1 0 0 1 30 41 -11 0 0 -4
Day 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
Bayonne Biarritz 16h00
Union Bordeaux Bègles Vannes 16h00
La Rochelle Agen 16h00
Tyrosse Mont de Marsan 16h00
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY