Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Crabos A  :  Quickview  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Quickview
Group 1
Day 3

Saturday 20 October 2018
Clermont Oyonnax 24-10
ABCD XV LOU 11-8
Stade Français Bourgoin 41-14
Massy Racing 92 28-39

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Racing 92 13 3 3 0 0 94 41 53 1 0 5
2    LOU 10 3 2 0 1 88 44 44 1 1 2
3    Clermont 10 3 2 0 1 81 57 24 2 0 6
4    Massy 8 3 2 0 1 88 79 9 0 0 0
5    ABCD XV 8 3 2 0 1 41 41 0 0 0 4
6    Stade Français 5 3 1 0 2 57 73 -16 1 0 1
7    Oyonnax 1 3 0 0 3 53 109 -56 0 1 -3
8    Bourgoin 0 3 0 0 3 43 101 -58 0 0 -8




Day 4

Saturday 3 November 2018
Bourgoin Massy 15h30
LOU Stade Français 16h00
Clermont ABCD XV 16h00
Oyonnax Racing 92 16h00

Group 2
Day 3

Saturday 20 October 2018
Provence Rugby Beziers 23-20
Montpellier Nimes 22-12
Sunday 21 October 2018
Grenoble Toulon 18-23
Saturday 27 October 2018
Narbonne USAP 14h00

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Toulon 13 3 3 0 0 84 43 41 1 0 5
2    Montpellier 9 3 2 0 1 56 41 15 0 1 1
3    Beziers 9 3 2 0 1 68 66 2 0 1 1
4    Grenoble 6 3 1 0 2 56 49 7 0 2 2
5    USAP 5 2 1 0 1 21 23 -2 0 1 1
6    Provence Rugby 4 3 1 0 2 55 68 -13 0 0 0
7    Nimes 4 3 1 0 2 35 52 -17 0 0 -4
8    Narbonne 1 2 0 0 2 36 69 -33 0 1 1

Day 4

Saturday 3 November 2018
Toulon Provence Rugby 16h00
Beziers Montpellier 16h00
Narbonne Grenoble 16h00
USAP Nimes 16h00

Group 3
Day 3

Saturday 20 October 2018
Castres Aurillac 28-11
Mont de Marsan Brive 26-6
Montauban Agen 0-38
Stade Toulousain Colomiers 16-19

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Agen 14 3 3 0 0 114 21 93 2 0 6
2    Colomiers 14 3 3 0 0 84 22 62 2 0 10
3    Stade Toulousain 10 3 2 0 1 66 37 29 1 1 6
4    Castres 9 3 2 0 1 48 43 5 1 0 5
5    Mont de Marsan 8 3 2 0 1 52 67 -15 0 0 4
6    Brive 1 3 0 0 3 20 56 -36 0 1 -7
7    Montauban 1 3 0 0 3 6 90 -84 0 1 -7
8    Aurillac 0 3 0 0 3 32 86 -54 0 0 -8

Day 4

Saturday 3 November 2018
Aurillac Mont de Marsan 16h00
Brive Montauban 16h00
Stade Toulousain Castres 16h00
Colomiers Agen 16h00

Group 4
Day 3

Saturday 20 October 2018
Pau Biarritz 30-28
La Rochelle Dax 55-10
Sunday 21 October 2018
Vannes Union Bordeaux Bègles 23-33
Tarbes Bayonne 12-49

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Pau 14 3 3 0 0 95 56 39 2 0 6
2    Bayonne 12 3 2 1 0 96 28 68 2 0 4
3    La Rochelle 11 3 2 1 0 86 36 50 1 0 7
4    Union Bordeaux Bègles 11 3 2 0 1 70 50 20 2 1 3
5    Biarritz 10 3 2 0 1 76 47 29 1 1 2
6    Vannes 0 3 0 0 3 28 81 -53 0 0 -4
7    Dax 0 3 0 0 3 50 121 -71 0 0 -4
8    Tarbes 0 3 0 0 3 24 106 -82 0 0 -4

Day 4

Saturday 3 November 2018
Union Bordeaux Bègles Tarbes 16h00
Dax Biarritz 16h00
Bayonne Pau 16h30
Sunday 4 November 2018
La Rochelle Vannes 16h00


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr