Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Crabos A 2020/2021

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Group 1
Day 1
Saturday 03 October 2020
Stade Français Nevers 21-17 BD
Racing 92 Clermont BD 17-18
Massy Soyaux-Angouleme BO 39-8
Vannes Rouen BO 17-3
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Massy 7 2 1 1 0 56 25 31 1 0 3
2    Clermont 6 2 1 1 0 35 34 1 0 0 2
3    Vannes 5 1 1 0 0 17 3 14 1 0 1
4    Stade Français 4 1 1 0 0 21 17 4 0 0 0
5    Racing 92 1 1 0 0 1 17 18 -1 0 1 -3
6    Nevers 1 1 0 0 1 17 21 -4 0 1 1
7    ABCD XV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8    Rouen 0 1 0 0 1 3 17 -14 0 0 0
9    Soyaux-Angouleme 0 1 0 0 1 8 39 -31 0 0 0
Day 2
Saturday 10 October 2020
Clermont Massy 17-17
Saturday 19 December 2020
ABCD XV Racing 92 15h00
Soyaux-Angouleme Stade Français 15h00
Nevers Vannes 15h00
Group 2
Day 1
Saturday 03 October 2020
La Rochelle Biarritz BO 24-0
Pau Tyrosse 16-10 BD
Union Bordeaux Bègles Agen 22-14
Bayonne Mont de Marsan BD 6-10
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    La Rochelle 10 2 2 0 0 63 13 50 2 0 6
2    Union Bordeaux Bègles 8 2 2 0 0 50 31 19 0 0 4
3    Pau 8 2 2 0 0 50 41 9 0 0 4
4    Mont de Marsan 5 2 1 0 1 19 17 2 0 1 5
5    Biarritz 4 2 1 0 1 11 33 -22 0 0 0
6    Bayonne 2 2 0 0 2 37 44 -7 0 2 -6
7    Tyrosse 1 1 0 0 1 10 16 -6 0 1 1
8    Tarbes 0 1 0 0 1 17 28 -11 0 0 -4
9    Agen 0 2 0 0 2 27 61 -34 0 0 -4
Day 2
Saturday 10 October 2020
Agen La Rochelle 13-39 BO
Tarbes Union Bordeaux Bègles 17-28
Saturday 19 December 2020
Pau Mont de Marsan 14h30
Biarritz Tyrosse 15h00
Group 3
Day 1
Saturday 03 October 2020
Valence Romans Drome Rugby LOU 14-29 BO
Bourgoin Provence Rugby 5-18
Chambery Toulon 5-17
Saturday 19 December 2020
Oyonnax Montpellier 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Provence Rugby 13 3 3 0 0 57 24 33 1 0 9
2    Toulon 10 3 2 0 1 66 28 38 1 1 6
3    Grenoble 9 2 2 0 0 63 16 47 1 0 5
4    LOU 9 3 2 0 1 54 65 -11 1 0 5
5    Oyonnax 6 2 1 0 1 38 36 2 1 1 2
6    Montpellier 5 1 1 0 0 36 7 29 1 0 1
7    Valence Romans Drome Rugby 1 3 0 0 3 26 75 -49 0 1 -7
8    Chambery 0 3 0 0 3 18 61 -43 0 0 -8
9    Bourgoin 0 2 0 0 2 15 61 -46 0 0 -4
Day 2
Saturday 10 October 2020
LOU Oyonnax 18-15 BD
Grenoble Bourgoin BO 43-10
Toulon Valence Romans Drome Rugby BO 31-0
Provence Rugby Chambery BO 24-7
Group 4
Day 1
Saturday 03 October 2020
Castres Narbonne BO 26-6
Aurillac Montauban 21-3
Stade Toulousain Beziers 22-10
Saturday 19 December 2020
USAP Brive 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Stade Toulousain 9 2 2 0 0 52 17 35 1 0 1
2    Castres 9 2 2 0 0 51 21 30 1 0 5
3    Brive 6 2 1 0 1 62 41 21 1 1 2
4    Aurillac 5 3 1 0 2 51 63 -12 0 1 -3
5    Beziers 4 2 1 0 1 27 34 -7 0 0 4
6    Montauban 4 2 1 0 1 26 40 -14 0 0 0
7    USAP 0 1 0 0 1 15 25 -10 0 0 -4
8    Narbonne 0 1 0 0 1 6 26 -20 0 0 0
9    Colomiers 0 1 0 0 1 7 30 -23 0 0 0
Day 2
Saturday 10 October 2020
Brive Aurillac BO 43-18
Colomiers Narbonne Postponed
Saturday 19 December 2020
Stade Toulousain Castres 15h00
Saturday 24 April 2021
Beziers USAP Postponed
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY