Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Fédérale 1  :  Quickview  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Quickview
Group 1
Day 10

Friday 16 November 2018
Niort Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 23-17
Saturday 17 November 2018
Nantes Dax 18h30
Sunday 18 November 2018
Suresnes Rouen 15h00
Saint-Médard Rennes 15h00
Trélissac Langon 15h30
Bassin d'Arcachon Bergerac 15h30

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Rouen 44 9 9 0 0 355 106 249 6 0 26
2    Nantes 33 9 6 0 3 309 181 128 5 2 11
3    Niort 33 10 7 0 3 243 233 10 2 1 7
4    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 30 10 6 0 4 275 200 75 2 4 14
5    Dax 30 9 6 0 3 230 160 70 3 1 8
6    Trélissac 29 9 6 0 3 296 226 70 2 1 11
7    Rennes 22 9 4 0 5 189 204 -15 0 4 4
8    Bassin d'Arcachon 19 9 4 0 5 144 192 -48 0 1 -3
9    Suresnes 16 9 2 1 6 187 251 -64 0 4 -6
10    Bergerac 11 9 2 1 6 188 308 -120 0 1 -5
11    Langon 8 9 1 2 6 115 247 -132 0 0 -8
12    Saint-Médard 4 9 0 0 9 152 375 -223 0 2 -18




Day 11

Saturday 1 December 2018
Dax Suresnes 16h00
Rouen Trélissac 18h00
Rennes Nantes 18h00
Sunday 2 December 2018
Langon Bassin d'Arcachon 15h00
Bergerac Niort 15h00
Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély Saint-Médard 15h00

Group 2
Day 10

Saturday 17 November 2018
Tarbes Bagneres 19h00
Sunday 18 November 2018
Lavaur Albi 15h00
Nafarroa Lannemezan 15h00
Valence d'Agen Oloron 15h00
Marmande Saint Jean de Luz 15h30
Tyrosse Anglet 15h30

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Albi 38 9 7 0 2 334 125 209 6 2 20
2    Saint Jean de Luz 36 9 8 0 1 217 143 74 2 0 18
3    Tarbes 32 9 6 0 3 268 127 141 3 3 10
4    Anglet 26 9 5 0 4 180 161 19 0 4 8
5    Tyrosse 26 9 5 1 3 182 172 10 0 2 4
6    Lavaur 23 9 4 0 5 209 147 62 2 3 5
7    Marmande 20 9 4 0 5 146 200 -54 1 1 -2
8    Oloron 19 9 3 0 6 193 269 -76 2 3 -3
9    Valence d'Agen 16 9 3 0 6 181 225 -44 0 2 -6
10    Bagneres 16 9 3 0 6 154 214 -60 0 2 -2
11    Nafarroa 14 9 3 0 6 146 365 -219 0 0 -8
12    Lannemezan 11 9 2 1 6 139 201 -62 0 1 -5

Day 11

Saturday 1 December 2018
Albi Tyrosse 19h00
Sunday 2 December 2018
Saint Jean de Luz Lavaur 15h00
Anglet Tarbes 15h00
Bagneres Nafarroa 15h00
Lannemezan Valence d'Agen 15h00
Oloron Marmande 15h00

Group 3
Day 10

Sunday 18 November 2018
Rodez Céret 15h00
Graulhet Narbonne 15h00
St-Sulpice-sur-lèze Blagnac 15h30
Fleurance Aubenas 15h30
Roval Drome XV Castanet 16h15

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Roval Drome XV 35 7 7 0 0 253 50 203 5 0 21
2    Blagnac 30 8 6 0 2 241 155 86 2 2 12
3    Nimes 27 9 5 1 3 230 192 38 1 2 5
4    St-Sulpice-sur-lèze 25 8 5 0 3 188 154 34 2 1 3
5    Narbonne 24 9 4 1 4 237 187 50 2 2 6
6    Aubenas 22 8 4 1 3 167 157 10 1 1 4
7    Castanet 21 8 4 0 4 150 177 -27 1 2 3
8    Rodez 15 8 2 1 5 170 233 -63 1 2 -3
9    Céret 13 7 2 0 5 139 192 -53 2 1 -1
10    Fleurance 9 8 1 1 6 118 253 -135 0 1 -9
11    Graulhet 8 8 1 1 6 118 261 -143 0 0 -10

Day 11

Sunday 2 December 2018
Nimes Roval Drome XV 15h00
Castanet St-Sulpice-sur-lèze 15h00
Blagnac Fleurance 15h00
Aubenas Rodez 15h00
Céret Graulhet 15h00

Group 4
Day 10

Sunday 18 November 2018
Villeurbanne Chambery 15h00
Bédarrides Beaune 15h00
La Seyne Mâcon 15h00
Grasse Vienne 15h00
Dijon Bourgoin 15h00
Nice Carqueiranne-Hyères 15h00

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Dijon 38 9 8 0 1 279 173 106 3 1 12
2    Bourgoin 37 9 8 0 1 227 128 99 2 1 19
3    Nice 30 8 6 0 2 191 135 56 2 2 12
4    Carqueiranne-Hyères 25 8 5 0 3 202 173 29 1 2 3
5    La Seyne 20 8 4 0 4 164 198 -34 1 1 6
6    Mâcon 19 9 4 0 5 184 217 -33 0 1 1
7    Chambery 18 9 5 0 4 201 193 8 0 4 8
8    Bédarrides 18 9 3 0 6 196 227 -31 1 3 -4
9    Vienne 17 9 3 0 6 186 219 -33 1 2 -5
10    Villeurbanne 17 9 3 0 6 157 211 -54 1 2 -1
11    Beaune 14 9 2 0 7 201 245 -44 0 4 -4
12    Grasse 10 8 1 0 7 120 189 -69 0 4 -8

Day 11

Friday 30 November 2018
Bourgoin Nice 20h45
Saturday 1 December 2018
Chambery La Seyne 17h30
Sunday 2 December 2018
Beaune Villeurbanne 15h00
Mâcon Grasse 15h00
Vienne Dijon 15h00
Carqueiranne-Hyères Bédarrides 15h15


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr