It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Fédérale 1

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Quickview
Group 1
Day 6
Saturday 19 October 2019
Villefranche-sur-Saone Issoire 20-27
Massy Drancy 64-0
Sunday 20 October 2019
Dijon Chambery 34-0
Villeurbanne Mâcon 16-18
Rumilly Suresnes 27-23
Beaune Vienne 3-17
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Massy 32 6 6 0 0 249 67 182 6 0 18
2    Dijon 27 6 5 0 1 204 83 121 4 1 13
3    Rumilly 22 6 5 0 1 142 107 35 0 0 4
4    Vienne 21 6 4 0 2 168 101 67 2 1 7
5    Chambery 17 6 3 0 3 132 126 6 1 2 7
6    Suresnes 16 6 3 0 3 176 153 23 1 1 6
7    Beaune 15 6 3 0 3 102 115 -13 0 1 -3
8    Villeurbanne 12 6 2 0 4 121 146 -25 0 2 -6
9    Villefranche-sur-Saone 12 6 2 0 4 110 151 -41 0 2 -6
10    Mâcon 10 6 2 0 4 79 165 -86 0 0 4
11    Issoire 8 6 1 0 5 110 164 -54 0 2 -6
12    Drancy 2 6 0 0 6 55 270 -215 0 0 -12
Day 7
Saturday 2 November 2019
Suresnes Massy 20h00
Issoire Villeurbanne 20h30
Sunday 3 November 2019
Drancy Villefranche-sur-Saone 16h00
Chambery Rumilly 16h00
Vienne Dijon 16h00
Mâcon Beaune 16h00
Group 2
Day 6
Saturday 19 October 2019
Bourgoin Chateaurenard 22-6
US Bressane Aubenas 30-12
Sunday 20 October 2019
Nimes Céret 27-10
Nice Bédarrides Chateauneuf 35-13
Castanet Narbonne 24-49
Mazamet Carqueiranne-Hyères 5-38
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Bourgoin 27 6 5 1 0 185 86 99 3 0 13
2    US Bressane 26 6 5 0 1 212 75 137 4 0 12
3    Narbonne 23 6 4 1 1 194 95 99 2 1 9
4    Aubenas 23 6 5 0 1 160 109 51 1 0 13
5    Carqueiranne-Hyères 21 6 4 0 2 137 105 32 2 1 7
6    Nimes 20 6 4 0 2 127 111 16 2 0 2
7    Nice 18 6 3 0 3 147 96 51 3 1 4
8    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 13 6 2 0 4 172 162 10 2 1 3
9    Chateaurenard 8 6 1 0 5 107 177 -70 0 2 -6
10    Céret 6 6 1 0 5 68 179 -111 0 0 -4
11    Mazamet 6 6 1 0 5 68 271 -203 0 0 -12
12    Castanet 2 6 0 0 6 100 211 -111 0 0 -16
Day 7
Saturday 2 November 2019
Narbonne Nimes 19h30
Sunday 3 November 2019
Bédarrides Chateauneuf US Bressane 16h00
Carqueiranne-Hyères Castanet 16h00
Chateaurenard Mazamet 16h00
Céret Nice 16h30
Aubenas Bourgoin 16h30
Group 3
Day 6
Saturday 19 October 2019
Mauléon Tarbes 12-15
Albi Graulhet 77-0
Pamiers St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 19-19
Sunday 20 October 2019
Oloron Fleurance 21-18
Lavaur Blagnac 7-23
Bagneres Lannemezan 21-27
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Albi 31 6 6 0 0 293 63 230 5 0 13
2    Blagnac 28 6 6 0 0 188 84 104 2 0 14
3    Tarbes 21 6 4 0 2 142 81 61 3 0 11
4    St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 18 6 3 1 2 129 105 24 2 0 4
5    Lannemezan 15 6 3 0 3 106 121 -15 0 1 5
6    Fleurance 15 6 3 0 3 131 167 -36 0 1 5
7    Pamiers 14 6 2 1 3 104 116 -12 0 2 -4
8    Mauléon 13 6 2 0 4 97 147 -50 0 3 -5
9    Oloron 12 6 2 0 4 109 151 -42 1 1 -2
10    Lavaur 12 6 2 0 4 106 151 -45 1 1 -2
11    Bagneres 8 6 1 0 5 108 181 -73 0 2 -6
12    Graulhet 8 6 1 0 5 62 208 -146 0 2 -6
Day 7
Friday 1 November 2019
Tarbes Bagneres 21h45
Saturday 2 November 2019
Blagnac Pamiers 17h00
Sunday 3 November 2019
Graulhet Mauléon 16h00
Lannemezan Oloron 16h00
Fleurance Lavaur 16h00
St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Albi 16h30
Group 4
Day 6
Friday 18 October 2019
Anglet Saint Jean de Luz 21-25
Saturday 19 October 2019
Nantes Niort 19-0
Rennes Dax 0-37
Sunday 20 October 2019
Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély Bassin d'Arcachon 6-3
Bergerac Trélissac 13-19
Tyrosse Marmande 17-13
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 27 6 6 0 0 140 91 49 1 0 9
2    Saint Jean de Luz 24 6 5 0 1 160 114 46 1 1 14
3    Nantes 19 6 4 0 2 155 128 27 0 1 5
4    Niort 18 5 4 0 1 70 71 -1 0 0 4
5    Dax 17 6 3 0 3 151 108 43 2 1 7
6    Anglet 16 6 3 0 3 98 112 -14 0 2 -2
7    Rennes 14 6 2 0 4 118 121 -3 1 3 -4
8    Trélissac 12 5 2 0 3 110 114 -4 0 2 6
9    Marmande 12 6 2 0 4 107 121 -14 1 1 -2
10    Tyrosse 11 6 2 0 4 105 138 -33 0 1 -3
11    Bergerac 9 6 1 0 5 80 135 -55 0 3 -5
12    Bassin d'Arcachon 8 6 1 0 5 84 125 -41 0 2 -6
Day 7
Saturday 2 November 2019
Niort Tyrosse 16h30
Dax Nantes 19h30
Sunday 3 November 2019
Marmande Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 16h00
Saint Jean de Luz Bergerac 16h00
Bassin d'Arcachon Anglet 16h00
Trélissac Rennes 16h00
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY