Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Federale 1 2020/2021

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

2020/2021  Players  Teams
Games played 462
Home wins 61 13.2%
Draw games 373 80.73%
Away wins 28 6.06%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 337 0.72 202 0.43 135 0.29
Conversions 252 0.54 154 0.33 98 0.21
Penalty goals 491 1.06 261 0.56 230 0.49
Drop goals 6 0.01 1 0 5 0.01

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Niort 160
2    Stade Metropolitain 157
3    Carqueiranne 153
4    Rennes 145
5    Beaune 135
6    Rumilly 129
7    Mâcon 128
8    Mauléon 126
9    Fleurance 125
10    Valence d'Agen 118
11    La Seyne 111
12    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 111
13    Périgueux 110
14    Nimes 110
15    Vienne 104
16    Pamiers 98
17    Tyrosse 93
18    Nuits 81
19    Auch 80
20    Saint Jean de Luz 80
21    Céret 80
22    Berre 80
23    Langon 77
24    Lombez Samatan 71
25    FCTT 68
26    St 67
27    Lannemezan 65
28    Bagneres 64
29    Anglet 62
30    Beauvais 61
31    Castelsarrasin 60
32    Bassin d'Arcachon 58
33    Limoges 55
34    Drancy 53
35    Oloron 52
36    Marmande 52
37    Floirac 47
38    Marcq 44
39    Chateaurenard 43
40    Mazamet 42
41    Trélissac 40
42    Castanet 29
43    Issoire 28
44    Graulhet 20
45    Lavaur 15
1    Périgueux 18
2    Limoges 34
3    Rennes 35
4    Marmande 37
5    Tyrosse 38
6    La Seyne 44
7    Castanet 45
8    Vienne 50
9    Lannemezan 52
10    St 53
11    Valence d'Agen 58
12    Graulhet 59
13    Anglet 61
14    Floirac 61
15    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 62
16    Pamiers 64
17    Mâcon 66
18    Carqueiranne 66
19    Niort 67
20    Auch 72
21    Bassin d'Arcachon 73
22    Issoire 73
23    Fleurance 74
24    Berre 74
25    Bagneres 76
26    Marcq 76
27    Céret 87
28    Lavaur 88
29    FCTT 88
30    Oloron 91
31    Saint Jean de Luz 91
32    Mauléon 91
33    Mazamet 95
34    Chateaurenard 98
35    Rumilly 98
36    Nimes 109
37    Beaune 118
38    Stade Metropolitain 121
39    Castelsarrasin 129
40    Nuits 134
41    Beauvais 139
42    Drancy 150
43    Langon 153
44    Trélissac 156
45    Lombez Samatan 163

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Carqueiranne 19
2    Valence d'Agen 17
3    Mauléon 17
4    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 15
5    Beaune 15
6    Rennes 14
7    Rumilly 14
8    Stade Metropolitain 14
9    Niort 14
10    La Seyne 12
11    Périgueux 12
12    Fleurance 11
13    Tyrosse 10
14    Vienne 9
15    Nimes 9
16    Pamiers 9
17    Céret 8
18    Lombez Samatan 7
19    Berre 7
20    Mâcon 7
21    Langon 7
22    Bagneres 7
23    Nuits 7
24    St 6
25    Auch 6
26    Anglet 5
27    Saint Jean de Luz 5
28    Castelsarrasin 5
29    Mazamet 5
30    Lannemezan 4
31    Marmande 4
32    FCTT 4
33    Castanet 4
34    Limoges 3
35    Drancy 3
36    Chateaurenard 3
37    Bassin d'Arcachon 3
38    Oloron 3
39    Beauvais 3
40    Lavaur 2
41    Graulhet 2
42    Floirac 2
43    Marcq 2
44    Trélissac 1
45    Issoire 1
1    Périgueux 0
2    Niort 1
3    Limoges 1
4    St 2
5    Rennes 2
6    Marmande 3
7    Anglet 3
8    Mâcon 3
9    Tyrosse 3
10    Bassin d'Arcachon 4
11    Lannemezan 4
12    Vienne 4
13    Castanet 5
14    Pamiers 6
15    Berre 6
16    Auch 6
17    Valence d'Agen 6
18    Saint Jean de Luz 6
19    La Seyne 6
20    Carqueiranne 6
21    Floirac 6
22    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 6
23    Rumilly 7
24    Marcq 7
25    Fleurance 7
26    Céret 8
27    FCTT 8
28    Nimes 8
29    Graulhet 8
30    Issoire 9
31    Bagneres 10
32    Mauléon 10
33    Chateaurenard 10
34    Beaune 10
35    Mazamet 11
36    Oloron 11
37    Langon 12
38    Castelsarrasin 12
39    Lavaur 12
40    Stade Metropolitain 12
41    Beauvais 14
42    Drancy 14
43    Nuits 14
44    Trélissac 15
45    Lombez Samatan 19

Players
Points Tries
1    Le Huby Pierre  (Mâcon) 81
2    Botica Jacob  (Rennes) 70
3    Guénin Stéphane  (Niort) 66
4    Kotze Juan  (Beaune) 60
5    Roche Samuel  (Nimes) 58
6    Otazo Clément  (Saint Jean de Luz) 55
7    Renaud Antoine  (FCTT) 53
8    Lanave Florian  (Fleurance) 52
9    Boyer Antoine  (Stade Metropolitain) 51
10    Erbinartegaray Arnaud  (Mauléon) 45
11    Munro Lachie  (Carqueiranne-Hyères) 45
12    Gabriel Nicolas  (Rumilly) 45
13    Tallet Joffrey  (Périgueux) 45
14    Séré-Peyrigain Romain  (Lannemezan) 43
15    Cambérabéro Mathieu  (Vienne) 43
1    Erbinartegaray Arnaud  (Mauléon) 4
2    Chirica Christian Marian  (Pamiers) 4
3    Dupas Léopold  (Valence d'Agen) 4
4    Fidinde Jean-Charles  (Valence d'Agen) 3
5    Laplace-Claverie Rémi  (Mauléon) 3
6    Margail Thomas  (Céret) 3
7    Villetorte Jean-Baptiste  (Tyrosse) 3
8    Martin Hugo  (Castanet) 2
9    Touton Pierre  (Fleurance) 2
10    Lacombe Bastien  (Valence d'Agen) 2
11    Brissot Arnaud  (Tyrosse) 2
12    Villacampa Sébastien  (Tyrosse) 2
13    Capdevielle Guillaume  (Mauléon) 2
14    Matier Jordan  (Bagneres) 2
15    Clauzade Thibault  (Auch) 2
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY