Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Espoirs  :  Quickview  
Quickview Stat

Recommend this page

Quickview
Group 1
Day 7

Sunday 19 November 2017
La Rochelle USAP 35-15
Clermont Bayonne 24-23
Toulon Aurillac 33-35
Racing 92 Carcassonne 48-10
Narbonne Stade Français 8-14

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Aurillac 24 7 5 0 2 213 134 79 3 1 8
2    USAP 23 7 5 0 2 172 123 49 2 1 11
3    Bayonne 22 7 5 0 2 187 159 28 1 1 10
4    La Rochelle 21 7 5 0 2 194 131 63 1 0 9
5    Clermont 21 7 5 0 2 203 177 26 0 1 9
6    Racing 92 13 7 3 0 4 175 171 4 1 0 -3
7    Toulon 11 7 2 0 5 189 178 11 1 2 -1
8    Narbonne 11 7 2 0 5 125 164 -39 0 3 -5
9    Stade Français 10 7 2 0 5 122 154 -32 1 1 -6
10    Carcassonne 4 7 1 0 6 99 288 -189 0 0 -12




Day 8

Saturday 25 November 2017
Aurillac La Rochelle 13h30
Racing 92 Narbonne 15h00
Carcassonne Bayonne 16h00
Sunday 26 November 2017
USAP Clermont 15h00
Stade Français Toulon 15h00

Group 2
Day 7

Sunday 19 November 2017
LOU Mont de Marsan 16-19
Agen Grenoble 18-9
Oyonnax Montpellier 28-24
Union Bordeaux Bègles Stade Toulousain 17-35
Pau Castres 64-15

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Agen 27 7 6 1 0 168 113 55 1 0 15
2    Pau 23 7 5 0 2 247 158 89 2 1 11
3    Union Bordeaux Bègles 20 7 4 1 2 193 138 55 2 0 8
4    Grenoble 16 7 3 1 3 153 155 -2 1 1 0
5    Montpellier 15 7 3 0 4 161 151 10 2 1 -1
6    Stade Toulousain 15 7 3 0 4 175 178 -3 1 2 3
7    LOU 14 7 3 0 4 184 193 -9 0 2 -2
8    Oyonnax 13 7 2 1 4 207 178 29 1 2 -3
9    Mont de Marsan 13 7 3 0 4 107 171 -64 1 0 -3
10    Castres 6 7 1 0 6 119 279 -160 1 1 -6

Day 8

Saturday 25 November 2017
Mont de Marsan Stade Toulousain 15h30
Sunday 26 November 2017
Grenoble Pau 14h00
Castres Union Bordeaux Bègles 15h00
Montpellier Agen 15h00
LOU Oyonnax 15h00

Group 3
Day 7

Saturday 18 November 2017
Vannes Nevers 15-11
Beziers Colomiers 29-25
Dax Massy 31-29
Sunday 19 November 2017
Brive Biarritz 20-22
Montauban Soyaux-Angouleme 37-13

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Biarritz 29 7 6 0 1 208 122 86 4 1 17
2    Brive 27 7 6 0 1 181 101 80 2 1 15
3    Colomiers 17 7 3 1 3 192 153 39 1 2 9
4    Montauban 17 7 4 0 3 170 166 4 0 1 1
5    Nevers 16 7 2 2 3 150 105 45 1 3 0
6    Dax 16 7 4 0 3 138 213 -75 0 0 0
7    Massy 15 7 3 0 4 159 153 6 0 3 -1
8    Beziers 15 7 3 0 4 162 170 -8 1 2 3
9    Soyaux-Angouleme 9 7 1 1 5 132 157 -25 0 3 -7
10    Vannes 4 7 1 0 6 114 266 -152 0 0 -12

Day 8

Saturday 25 November 2017
Colomiers Brive 15h00
Sunday 26 November 2017
Vannes Montauban 13h00
Massy Beziers 14h30
Nevers Biarritz 15h00
Soyaux-Angouleme Dax 15h00


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr