Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Espoirs Federaux 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list 

Group 1
Day 4
Sunday 03 October 2021
Périgueux Bassin d'Arcachon 13h30
Limoges Drancy 13h30
Saint-Denis Niort 13h30
Chartres Langon 13h30
Rennes Marcq-en-Baroeul 13h30
Beauvais Floirac 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Périgueux 15 3 3 0 0 222 24 198 3 0 11
2    Drancy 12 3 3 0 0 77 47 30 0 0 4
3    Bassin d'Arcachon 12 3 3 0 0 79 59 20 0 0 4
4    Limoges 10 3 2 0 1 101 56 45 1 1 6
5    Rennes 10 3 2 0 1 71 58 13 2 0 2
6    Niort 9 3 2 0 1 57 53 4 0 1 1
7    Floirac 6 3 1 0 2 96 66 30 1 1 -2
8    Langon 5 3 1 0 2 33 48 -15 0 1 1
9    Chartres 4 3 1 0 2 68 83 -15 0 0 0
10    Marcq-en-Baroeul 3 3 0 0 3 46 58 -12 0 3 -1
11    Saint-Denis 0 3 0 0 3 24 99 -75 0 0 -4
12    Beauvais 0 3 0 0 3 29 252 -223 0 0 -8
Day 5
Sunday 10 October 2021
Drancy Périgueux stat
Niort Limoges stat
Langon Saint-Denis stat
Marcq-en-Baroeul Chartres stat
Bassin d'Arcachon Beauvais stat
Floirac Rennes stat
Group 2
Day 4
Sunday 03 October 2021
Mâcon US Issoire 13h30
Carqueiranne-Hyères Nuits-Saint-Georges 13h30
Beaune La Seyne 13h30
Bédarrides Chateauneuf Vienne 13h30
Chateaurenard Berre 13h30
Rumilly Stade Metropolitain 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nuits-Saint-Georges 12 3 3 0 0 79 47 32 0 0 4
2    US Issoire 11 3 2 0 1 99 22 77 2 1 3
3    Stade Metropolitain 10 3 2 0 1 69 30 39 2 0 2
4    Mâcon 9 3 2 0 1 62 53 9 0 1 5
5    Chateaurenard 9 3 2 0 1 54 48 6 0 1 1
6    Carqueiranne-Hyères 9 3 2 0 1 30 28 2 0 1 5
7    Berre 8 3 2 0 1 48 36 12 0 0 4
8    La Seyne 8 3 2 0 1 54 56 -2 0 0 0
9    Rumilly 6 3 1 0 2 51 60 -9 0 2 -2
10    Vienne 1 3 0 0 3 41 60 -19 0 1 -3
11    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 1 3 0 0 3 54 108 -54 0 1 -3
12    Beaune 1 3 0 0 3 20 113 -93 0 1 -3
Day 5
Sunday 10 October 2021
Nuits-Saint-Georges Mâcon stat
La Seyne Carqueiranne-Hyères stat
Vienne Beaune stat
Berre Bédarrides Chateauneuf stat
US Issoire Rumilly stat
Stade Metropolitain Chateaurenard stat
Group 3
Day 4
Sunday 03 October 2021
Marmande Céret 13h30
Valence d'Agen Castanet 13h30
Nimes St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 13h30
Mazamet FCTT 13h30
Pamiers Lavaur 13h30
Castelsarrasin Graulhet 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nimes 13 3 3 0 0 100 30 70 1 0 9
2    St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 13 3 3 0 0 60 9 51 1 0 5
3    Pamiers 9 3 2 0 1 62 55 7 0 1 1
4    Castelsarrasin 9 3 2 0 1 61 55 6 0 1 1
5    Mazamet 8 3 2 0 1 45 40 5 0 0 4
6    Valence d'Agen 8 3 2 0 1 69 93 -24 0 0 4
7    FCTT 7 3 1 0 2 95 40 55 1 2 3
8    Céret 7 3 1 0 2 70 49 21 1 2 -1
9    Graulhet 6 3 1 0 2 60 91 -31 1 1 -2
10    Castanet 5 3 1 0 2 58 54 4 1 0 -3
11    Marmande 2 3 0 0 3 46 75 -29 0 2 -2
12    Lavaur 0 3 0 0 3 7 142 -135 0 0 -4
Day 5
Sunday 10 October 2021
Castanet Marmande stat
St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Valence d'Agen stat
FCTT Nimes stat
Lavaur Mazamet stat
Céret Castelsarrasin stat
Graulhet Pamiers stat
Group 4
Day 4
Sunday 03 October 2021
Lombez Samatan Auch 13h30
Oloron Saint Jean de Luz 13h30
Fleurance Peyrehorade 13h30
Bagneres Tyrosse 13h30
Anglet Nafarroa 13h30
Mauléon Lannemezan 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Tyrosse 13 3 3 0 0 83 23 60 1 0 9
2    Mauléon 12 3 3 0 0 52 27 25 0 0 4
3    Oloron 10 3 2 0 1 93 43 50 1 1 6
4    Saint Jean de Luz 9 3 2 0 1 73 42 31 1 0 1
5    Bagneres 9 3 2 0 1 61 41 20 0 1 5
6    Peyrehorade 9 3 2 0 1 58 43 15 0 1 1
7    Lannemezan 8 3 2 0 1 42 65 -23 0 0 0
8    Auch 5 3 1 0 2 46 58 -12 0 1 -3
9    Anglet 4 3 1 0 2 32 51 -19 0 0 -4
10    Lombez Samatan 1 3 0 0 3 28 64 -36 0 1 -3
11    Fleurance 0 3 0 0 3 20 59 -39 0 0 -4
12    Nafarroa 0 3 0 0 3 26 98 -72 0 0 -4
Day 5
Sunday 10 October 2021
Saint Jean de Luz Lombez Samatan stat
Peyrehorade Oloron stat
Tyrosse Fleurance stat
Nafarroa Bagneres stat
Auch Mauléon stat
Lannemezan Anglet stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY