Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Espoirs Federaux 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list 

Group 1
Day 3
Saturday 18 September 2021
Langon Marcq-en-Baroeul 14-10 BD
Beauvais Rennes 19-46 BO
Drancy Saint-Denis 24-7
Sunday 19 September 2021
Floirac Périgueux 13h30
Bassin d'Arcachon Limoges 13h30
Niort Chartres 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Drancy 12 3 3 0 0 77 47 30 0 0 4
2    Périgueux 10 2 2 0 0 192 0 192 2 0 6
3    Rennes 10 3 2 0 1 71 58 13 2 0 2
4    Limoges 9 2 2 0 0 75 27 48 1 0 5
5    Bassin d'Arcachon 8 2 2 0 0 50 33 17 0 0 4
6    Niort 8 2 2 0 0 36 27 9 0 0 4
7    Floirac 5 2 1 0 1 72 36 36 1 0 1
8    Langon 5 3 1 0 2 33 48 -15 0 1 1
9    Marcq-en-Baroeul 3 3 0 0 3 46 58 -12 0 3 -1
10    Chartres 0 2 0 0 2 42 62 -20 0 0 -4
11    Saint-Denis 0 3 0 0 3 24 99 -75 0 0 -4
12    Beauvais 0 3 0 0 3 29 252 -223 0 0 -8
Day 4
Sunday 03 October 2021
Périgueux Bassin d'Arcachon stat
Limoges Drancy stat
Saint-Denis Niort stat
Chartres Langon stat
Rennes Marcq-en-Baroeul stat
Beauvais Floirac stat
Group 2
Day 3
Saturday 18 September 2021
Vienne Berre 14-23
Stade Metropolitain Mâcon 10-18
Rumilly Chateaurenard 23-22 BD
Nuits-Saint-Georges Beaune 18-17 BD
Sunday 19 September 2021
US Issoire Carqueiranne-Hyères 13h30
La Seyne Bédarrides Chateauneuf 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nuits-Saint-Georges 12 3 3 0 0 79 47 32 0 0 4
2    US Issoire 10 2 2 0 0 96 13 83 2 0 6
3    Stade Metropolitain 10 3 2 0 1 69 30 39 2 0 2
4    Mâcon 9 3 2 0 1 62 53 9 0 1 5
5    Chateaurenard 9 3 2 0 1 54 48 6 0 1 1
6    Berre 8 3 2 0 1 48 36 12 0 0 4
7    Rumilly 6 3 1 0 2 51 60 -9 0 2 -2
8    Carqueiranne-Hyères 5 2 1 0 1 21 25 -4 0 1 1
9    La Seyne 4 2 1 0 1 29 34 -5 0 0 0
10    Vienne 1 3 0 0 3 41 60 -19 0 1 -3
11    Beaune 1 3 0 0 3 20 113 -93 0 1 -3
12    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 0 2 0 0 2 32 83 -51 0 0 -4
Day 4
Sunday 03 October 2021
Mâcon US Issoire stat
Carqueiranne-Hyères Nuits-Saint-Georges stat
Beaune La Seyne stat
Bédarrides Chateauneuf Vienne stat
Chateaurenard Berre stat
Rumilly Stade Metropolitain stat
Group 3
Day 3
Sunday 19 September 2021
Graulhet Marmande 13h30
Céret Valence d'Agen 13h30
Castanet Nimes 13h30
Castelsarrasin Pamiers 13h30
St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Mazamet 13h45
FCTT Lavaur 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nimes 9 2 2 0 0 76 24 52 1 0 5
2    St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 9 2 2 0 0 42 9 33 1 0 5
3    Mazamet 8 2 2 0 0 45 22 23 0 0 4
4    Pamiers 8 2 2 0 0 49 35 14 0 0 0
5    Valence d'Agen 8 2 2 0 0 57 50 7 0 0 4
6    Castanet 5 2 1 0 1 52 30 22 1 0 1
7    Castelsarrasin 5 2 1 0 1 41 42 -1 0 1 1
8    Marmande 2 2 0 0 2 39 49 -10 0 2 -2
9    Céret 2 2 0 0 2 27 37 -10 0 2 -2
10    FCTT 2 2 0 0 2 20 33 -13 0 2 2
11    Graulhet 1 2 0 0 2 34 84 -50 0 1 -3
12    Lavaur 0 2 0 0 2 0 67 -67 0 0 -4
Day 4
Sunday 03 October 2021
Marmande Céret stat
Valence d'Agen Castanet stat
Nimes St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze stat
Mazamet FCTT stat
Pamiers Lavaur stat
Castelsarrasin Graulhet stat
Group 4
Day 3
Saturday 18 September 2021
Mauléon Anglet 17-6
Tyrosse Nafarroa BO 41-7
Sunday 19 September 2021
Saint Jean de Luz Fleurance 13h30
Peyrehorade Bagneres 13h45
Lannemezan Lombez Samatan 14h00
Auch Oloron 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Tyrosse 13 3 3 0 0 83 23 60 1 0 9
2    Mauléon 12 3 3 0 0 52 27 25 0 0 4
3    Bagneres 8 2 2 0 0 49 24 25 0 0 4
4    Oloron 6 2 1 0 1 69 26 43 1 1 2
5    Saint Jean de Luz 5 2 1 0 1 41 29 12 1 0 1
6    Peyrehorade 5 2 1 0 1 41 31 10 0 1 1
7    Auch 4 2 1 0 1 29 34 -5 0 0 0
8    Anglet 4 3 1 0 2 32 51 -19 0 0 -4
9    Lannemezan 4 2 1 0 1 18 58 -40 0 0 0
10    Lombez Samatan 1 2 0 0 2 21 40 -19 0 1 -3
11    Fleurance 0 2 0 0 2 7 27 -20 0 0 -4
12    Nafarroa 0 3 0 0 3 26 98 -72 0 0 -4
Day 4
Sunday 03 October 2021
Lombez Samatan Auch stat
Oloron Saint Jean de Luz stat
Fleurance Peyrehorade stat
Bagneres Tyrosse stat
Anglet Nafarroa stat
Mauléon Lannemezan stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY