It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Nacional de Clubes

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Quickview
Group 1
Day 2
Saturday 19 October 2019
Duendes CASI 39-37
Natación y Gimnasia San Luis 34-34
Los Tarcos RC SIC 15-33
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    SIC 11 3 2 0 1 86 50 36 2 1 3
2    CASI 10 3 2 0 1 122 88 34 1 1 6
3    San Luis 8 3 1 1 1 126 60 66 1 1 4
4    Duendes 8 3 2 0 1 82 96 -14 0 0 0
5    Natación y Gimnasia 7 3 1 1 1 84 84 0 0 1 -1
6    Los Tarcos RC 0 3 0 0 3 32 154 -122 0 0 -4
Day 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
SIC Duendes 43-22
Natación y Gimnasia CASI 37-40
San Luis Los Tarcos RC 76-5
Group 2
Day 2
Saturday 19 October 2019
Tucuman RC Regatas Bella Vista 55-17
Uru Cure CUBA 34-26
Jockey Rosario Belgrano 22-22
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Belgrano 12 3 2 1 0 116 65 51 2 0 4
2    Jockey Rosario 10 3 2 1 0 64 50 14 0 0 6
3    Tucuman RC 9 3 2 0 1 109 85 24 1 0 1
4    Regatas Bella Vista 5 3 1 0 2 72 108 -36 0 1 1
5    Uru Cure 4 3 1 0 2 81 114 -33 0 0 -4
6    CUBA 1 3 0 0 3 61 81 -20 0 1 -3
Day 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
Regatas Bella Vista Jockey Rosario 21-25
Tucuman RC CUBA 30-28
Belgrano Uru Cure 54-19
Group 3
Day 2
Saturday 19 October 2019
Alumni Tucuman LT 36-30
La Plata Marista 28-33
Hindu Jockey Cordoba 43-31
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Hindu 14 3 3 0 0 105 71 34 2 0 6
2    La Plata 11 3 2 0 1 125 82 43 2 1 7
3    Alumni 11 3 2 1 0 115 94 21 1 0 3
4    Marista 7 3 1 1 1 100 98 2 0 1 -1
5    Tucuman LT 0 3 0 0 3 65 105 -40 0 0 -4
6    Jockey Cordoba 0 3 0 0 3 82 142 -60 0 0 -4
Day 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
Tucuman LT La Plata 35-50
Marista Hindu 40-43
Alumni Jockey Cordoba 52-37
Group 4
Day 2
Saturday 19 October 2019
Atletico del Rosario Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario 22-29
Pucara Mar del Plata 33-24
Newman Cordoba Atletico 24-39
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario 13 3 3 0 0 84 51 33 1 0 5
2    Cordoba Atletico 9 3 2 0 1 91 79 12 0 1 5
3    Pucara 8 3 2 0 1 60 64 -4 0 0 0
4    Newman 5 3 1 0 2 111 81 30 1 0 -3
5    Mar del Plata 4 3 1 0 2 66 115 -49 0 0 0
6    Atletico del Rosario 1 3 0 0 3 74 96 -22 0 1 -3
Day 3
Saturday 26 October 2019
Cordoba Atletico Atletico del Rosario 39-38
Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario Pucara 27-10
Newman Mar del Plata 68-14
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY