Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2024/2025

Albi
OUT
 Sebire, Thibaud Prop Suresnes
 Tchapnga, Dimitri Prop Bourgoin
 Guillaume, Lucas Third Row Dax
 Giresse, Tim Wing Périgueux
 Marzocca, Enzo Full back Chambery
IN
 Mercadier, Theo Lock Pau
 Kpoku, Jonathan Lock Bourgoin
 Ponsole, Ianis Third Row Blagnac
 Olender, Thibault Fly Half US Bressane
 Naqiri Kunavore, Nasoni Centre Soyaux-Angouleme
 Jacomme, Victorien Centre Massy
 Pisano, Victor Centre Chambery
Bourgoin
OUT
 Tripier, Killian Hooker Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Kpoku, Jonathan Lock Albi
 Lavetanakoroi, Kemueli Lock Langon
 Hourcade, Aitor Third Row Bayonne
 Munilla, Tomas Scrum half Carcassonne
 Lefort, Quentin Wing Langon
IN
 Tchapnga, Dimitri Prop Albi
 Knox, Keynan Prop
 Ratajczak, Julien Hooker Oyonnax
 Adélaïde, Thomas Lock Toulon
 Tuifagalele, Soro Lock
 Ponsole, Ianis Third Row Blagnac
 Daly, Sam Third Row
 Bouregba, Kamil Third Row Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Rimet, Liam Scrum half Beziers
 Olender, Thibault Fly Half US Bressane
 Garnier, Clément Fly Half
 Danovaro, Tom Centre Limoges
 Fugit, Adrian Centre
Carcassonne
OUT
 Ursache, Andrei Prop
 Petriashvili, Luka Hooker Stade Français
 Vettore, Guilhem Third Row Vienne
IN
 Villerouge, Gabin Hooker Blagnac
 Ibanez, Mateo Third Row
 Munilla, Tomas Scrum half Bourgoin
 Doyhenard, Lukas Centre Blagnac
 Pichon, Lilian Wing USAP
 Kirschfink, Robin Wing Beziers
Carqueiranne-Hyères
OUT
 Mchelidze, Lasha Prop US Bressane
 Lachaud, Theo Hooker Colomiers
 Tabarot, Yan Hooker Chambery
 Kotze, Juan Fly Half Périgueux
IN
 Chataignier, Jeremy Hooker Nevers
 Tripier, Killian Hooker Bourgoin
 Hendrickx, Maximillien Lock BEL
 Giannini, Pedro Lock Orléans
 Graulier, Kenji Third Row Limoges
 Bordoli, Serafin Fly Half Chartres
 Ricquebourg, Simon Fly Half Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Sanchez, Raphaël Centre Montauban
 Dit Robaglia, Yanis Wing Massy
Chambery
OUT
 Pertaia, Giorgi Prop Grenoble
 Audoire, Nail Prop Suresnes
 Begic, Luka Hooker Mont de Marsan
 Dufau, Thibault Scrum half Nice
 Deschaux, Hugo Scrum half Vienne
 Pisano, Victor Centre Albi
 Dorrival, Jules Full back Vienne
IN
 Collet, Baptiste Prop Blagnac
 Tabidze, Lasha Prop Biarritz
 Murusidze, Gela Prop Rumilly
 Tabarot, Yan Hooker Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Beaudaux, Quentin Hooker Nevers
 Dominguez, Joaquin Lock Nevers
 Takulua, Sonatane Scrum half Agen
 Eymeri, Aubin Scrum half Montpellier
 Robson, Arwel Fly Half Cardiff Blues
 Marzocca, Enzo Full back Albi
Massy
OUT
 Tadjer, Mike Hooker
 Nollet, Samuel Third Row Soyaux-Angouleme
 Verdu, Hugo Fly Half Brive
 Deleuze, Tom Fly Half Nevers
 Jacomme, Victorien Centre Albi
 Dit Robaglia, Yanis Wing Carqueiranne-Hyères
IN
 Delbois Fontaine, Hilan Lock Grenoble
 Cowley, Simon Third Row
 Blanc, Julien Scrum half Brive
 Lacombe, Christian Fly Half US Bressane
 Favier, Anthony Centre Clermont
 Lopez Bontempo, Gonzalo Centre Rennes
 Borie, Alexandre Full back Orléans
Narbonne
OUT
 Abescat-Leroy, Baptiste Third Row Beziers
 Auradou, Paul Full back Nice
IN
 Fichten, Grégory Prop Montpellier
 Dyer, Darrell Lock Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Timani, Lopeti Third Row Cardiff Blues
 Mousties, Nicolas Third Row Provence Rugby
 Hart, James Scrum half Limoges
 Naiyaravoro, Taqele Wing
 Goutard, Boris Full back USAP
Nice
OUT
IN
 Ross, Tom Prop NSW Waratahs
 Sarrasin, Hugo Third Row Clermont
 Dufau, Thibault Scrum half Chambery
 Ménoret, Tanguy Fly Half Nevers
 Daly, Tom Centre Connacht
 Erasmus, Christian Wing Nevers
 Auradou, Paul Full back Narbonne
Périgueux
OUT
IN
 Hughes, Gonzalo Ezequiel Prop Petrarca Padova Rugby
 Leiataua, Manu Hooker Oyonnax
 Vieilledent, Raphaël Lock Rouen
 Dulucq, Thibaut Scrum half Tarbes
 Kotze, Juan Fly Half Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Lavernhe, Dorian Fly Half Provence Rugby
 Camou, Yon Wing Tarbes
 Tabu, Kavekini Wing US Bressane
 Giresse, Tim Wing Albi
 Neisen, Anderson Full back Aurillac
Suresnes
OUT
 El Bibouji, Hayam Hooker Agen
 Muric, Ervin Wing Marcq-en-Baroeul
IN
 Sebire, Thibaud Prop Albi
 Audoire, Nail Prop Chambery
 Trabelsi, Yanis Prop Toulon
 Martin, Ismael Hooker Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Marty-Rybak, Antoine Hooker Blagnac
 Bekov, Nikita Lock Blagnac
 Veyrac, Simon Third Row Blagnac
 Acosta Pimentel, Tomas Centre
 Fournier, Yohan Wing Aubenas
Tarbes
OUT
 Erasmus, Johan Mees Prop Niort
 Puyo, Arnaud Hooker Aurillac
 Dulucq, Thibaut Scrum half Périgueux
 Pees, William Centre
 Camou, Yon Wing Périgueux
IN
 Bessonart, Ximun Prop Vannes
 Mirtskhulava, Irakli Prop Oyonnax
 Mirtskhulava, Lasha Prop Niort
 Santamaria, Lucas Prop Saint Jean de Luz
 Soufflet, Mathieu Lock Auch
 Cross, Sam Third Row Newcastle
 Millet, Thomas Scrum half
 Brocal, Matias Scrum half Mauléon
 Perez, Alexandre Fly Half USAP
 Mamao, Maile Centre US Bressane
 Swanepoel, Tiaan Full back Valence d'Agen
US Bressane
OUT
 Drancourt, Quentin Prop
 Paulino, Maselino Lock Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Bloemen, Koen Lock Aurillac
 Lacombe, Christian Fly Half Massy
 Olender, Thibault Fly Half Bourgoin
 Mamao, Maile Centre Tarbes
 Tabu, Kavekini Wing Périgueux
IN
 Mchelidze, Lasha Prop Aurillac
 Fromenteze, Victor Lock Blagnac
 Witt, Quentin Third Row Montauban
 Margetts, Joe Centre Doncaster
 Stafford, Aaron Centre Chartres
 Margarit, Jules Full back Aurillac
 Azais, Nathan Full back Toulon
Vienne
OUT
IN
 Bonnard, Alex Hooker Racing 92
 Okeamoa-Luamanu, Lui Lock Bassin d'Arcachon
 Fernandez, Thiago Third Row Mâcon
 Selma, Joaquim Third Row Beziers
 Vettore, Guilhem Third Row Carcassonne
 Deschaux, Hugo Scrum half Chambery
 Doucet, Clément Fly Half Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Dorrival, Jules Full back Chambery

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY