Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French  Español

Rumania 2020/2021

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2020/2021

ACS Tomitanii Constanta
OUT
 Militaru, Gigi Prop CS SCM Timisoara
 Neacsu, Bogdan Prop Dinamo Bucuresti
 Pocris, Marius Zelco Prop U Cluj
 Swanepoel, Samuel Jay Hooker Dinamo Bucuresti
 Macoveanu, Ionut Lock Dinamo Bucuresti
 Sobota, Kamil Mihai Lock ROM
 Toader, Andrei Lock Dinamo Bucuresti
 Baron, Darren Marc Fly Half Dinamo Bucuresti
 Nasalo, Jone Marawa Centre Steaua Bucuresti
 Coman, Ionut Wing Dinamo Bucuresti
IN
 Iorga, Agustin Prop
 Jelia, Sandro Prop
 Lucaci, Ciprian Prop SCM Gloria Buzau
 Manafov, Daniel Prop
 Strat, Stefan Prop
 Constantine, James Prop
 Guida, Michael Prop
 Gleeson, Cronan Prop Rugby ATL
 Perini, Giorgio Hooker
 Burduja , Vladut-Alin Lock
 Tveraga, Mantvydas Lock
 Nepote, William Lock
 Boboc, Cristi Third Row SCM Gloria Buzau
 Radu, Andi Third Row Dinamo Bucuresti
 Pilat, Constantin Third Row
 Saukuru, Etonia Third Row
 English, Jack Third Row
 Diaconescu, Gregorus Scrum half Steaua Bucuresti
 Glejaru, Andrei-Eduard Scrum half
 Secarea, Razvan Scrum half
 Pozzobon, Tommaso Scrum half
 Anderson, Cieran Fly Half
 Dumbrava, Ovidiu Centre
 Toderascu, Denis Centre
 Vaega, Cardiff Centre Counties Manukau
 Vuna, Kerry Centre
 Cojoc, Arthur Petrut Wing
 Moa, Atelea Fonohema Wing SCM Gloria Buzau
 Paraipan, Marcel Wing
 Hifo, Tupou Wing
 Slater, Paul Eti Wing
 Cristache, Sorin Full back
 Bucevschi, Gabriel Full back
 Cojocaru, Cristian Full back
 Tiqe, Iliesa Full back
Baia Mare
OUT
 Tejerizo, Roberto Prop UE Santboiana
 Holoia, Feofa'aki Third Row CS SCM Timisoara
 Chirica, Christian Marian Third Row ROM
 Balaban, Ionut Centre CS SCM Timisoara
IN
 Baliashvili, Omar Prop Chambery
 Rusu, Paul Prop
 Dardzulidze, Mate Lock
 Iancu, Stefan Lock SCM Gloria Buzau
 Bitsadze, Beka Third Row
 Gradinaru, Silviu Third Row Dinamo Bucuresti
 Kalmakhelidze, Aleksandre Third Row
 Todoran, Daniel Third Row
 Bocanet, Vladut Scrum half U Cluj
 Nichitean, Luca Fly Half
 Fonua, Simon Centre
 Ont, Darin Wing
 Bucur, Alexandru Full back
 Tofa, Levi Full back
CS SCM Timisoara
OUT
 Halalilo, Sione Prop Rugby Viadana 1970
 Iftimiciuc, Marius Lock Périgueux
 Stratila, Damian-Cristian Third Row ROM
 Popa, Florin Centre ROM
 Maliepo, Moa Mua Centre Houston SaberCats
IN
 Digo Ducivaki, Mosese Prop Fidjian Drua
 Militaru, Gigi Prop ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Sikote, Joji Prop
 Nica, Laurentiu Prop Baia Mare
 Chiriac, Constantin Ciprian Prop ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Trausan, David Lock
 Holoia, Feofa'aki Third Row Baia Mare
 Altinok, Kemal Third Row
 Morrell, Sean Third Row
 Saukuru, Etonia Third Row
 Perici, Paul Andrei Scrum half
 Conache, Gabriel Fly Half
 Vlaicu, Florin Fly Half ROM
 Conache, Alin Fly Half
 Balaban, Ionut Centre Baia Mare
 Fercu, Catalin Centre ROM
 Sirbu, Sebastian Andrei Centre
 Khvicha, Jgerenaia Centre Baia Mare
 Stetco, Corrado Wing
 Tiqe, Iliesa Full back
Dinamo Bucuresti
OUT
 Radu, Andi Third Row ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Gradinaru, Silviu Third Row Baia Mare
 Rocchesani, Ange Wing Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
IN
 Kruger, Werner Prop Scarlets
 Neacsu, Bogdan Prop ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Neisen, Alexis Prop Sarlat
 Mihai, Dragos Prop
 Samkurashvili, Rati Prop
 Smith, Jean Prop
 Tamba, Petru Prop
 Gordas, Alexandru Gabriel Prop Nice
 Fuhri, Marco Hooker SCM Gloria Buzau
 Puescu, Sergiu Hooker
 Swanepoel, Samuel Jay Hooker ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Jacobs, Clifferd Benjamin Lock SCM Gloria Buzau
 Macoveanu, Ionut Lock ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Onsando, Malcolm Lock
 Rusu, Marcel Lock Steaua Bucuresti
 Toader, Andrei Lock ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Murray, Keanen Lock
 Terblanche, Etienne Third Row
 Theron, Frederik Scrum half
 Williams, Jondre Scrum half
 Baron, Darren Marc Fly Half ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Bowers, Wilfred Louis Fly Half SCM Gloria Buzau
 Van Wyk, Leighton Ray Fly Half Valke
 Ackermann, De-An Deneille Centre SCM Gloria Buzau
 Nkawadochi, Agbo Centre
 Melinte, Iulian Centre
 Prins, Shaun Centre
 Schwartz, Dylan Centre
 Coman, Ionut Wing ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Porojan, Alexandru Wing Steaua Bucuresti
 Bonaparte, Damian Full back
 Florea, David Full back
 Chiriac, Marius Full back
 Tudose, Alexandru Full back
 Simionescu, Marius Full back ROM
Steaua Bucuresti
OUT
 Rusu, Marcel Lock Dinamo Bucuresti
 Diaconescu, Gregorus Scrum half ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Vlaicu, Florin Fly Half ROM
 Porojan, Alexandru Wing Dinamo Bucuresti
IN
 Capusanu, Andrei Prop
 Lungu, Marius Gheorghe Prop CS SCM Timisoara
 Pirvu, Ionut Prop
 Hurjui, Andrei Prop
 Lucan, Dragos Alexandru Hooker
 Ghenea, Virgil Lock U Cluj
 Sobota, Kamil Mihai Lock ROM
 Boboc, Cristi Third Row SCM Gloria Buzau
 Stratila, Damian-Cristian Third Row CS SCM Timisoara
 Pandichi, Sorin Scrum half
 Vaovasa, Hinckley Fly Half CS SCM Timisoara
 Bumbac, Cristian Alberto Centre
 Chibuwe, Ngoni Centre
 Nasalo, Jone Marawa Centre ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Popa, Florin Centre ROM
 Iliuta, Cosmin Full back SCM Gloria Buzau
 Rawaqa, Taniela Full back Baia Mare
U Cluj
OUT
 Ghenea, Virgil Lock Steaua Bucuresti
 Bocanet, Vladut Scrum half Baia Mare
IN
 Pocris, Marius Zelco Prop ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Podea, Gabriel Prop
 Suler, Dumitru Prop
 Damian, Flaviu-Razvan Hooker
 Podea, Cristian Scrum half
 Tatarau, Andrei Scrum half
 Lupu, Denis Centre
 Barna, Daniel Full back
 Ursu, Teodor Full back
Copyright 2004-2022 SARL IT'S RUGBY