Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




Recommend this page
Pacific Nations Cup
Saturday 16 June 2018 - 05h30
37 - 15
 Fidji  Georgia
Try
H.Seniloli (13',16')
J.Vatubua (47')
F.Lomani (62',77')
S.Radradra (80')
Conversion
N.Nadolo (Ratu Nasiganiyavi) (47',62')
Penality goal
N.Nadolo (Ratu Nasiganiyavi) (53')
Try
O.Giorgadze (23')
S.Todua (38')
Conversion
I.Matiashvili (23')
Penality goal
I.Matiashvili (9')



TEAMS

T C P D C
Players List

Players List
C D P C T
STARTERS
-- -- -- --
20
  Campese Ma'afu
1
  Karlen Asieshvili

18
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
23
  Ratu Vere Taukona Vugakoto
2
  Shalva Mamukashvili

21
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
18
  Manasa Saulo Romumu
3
  Levan Chilachava

16
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
21
  Apisalome Ratuniyarawa
4
  Giorgi Nemsadze
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Leone Nakarawa
5
  Konstantin Mikautadze

22
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Dominiko Waqaniburotu
6
  Giorgi Tsutskiridze
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Akapusi Qera
7
  Viktor Kolelishvili
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
16
  Viliame Mata
8
  Otar Giorgadze

17
-- -- -- 1
2 -- -- --
17
  Henry Seniloli
9
  Vasil Lobzhanidze

19
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
22
  Ben Volavola
10
  Lasha Khmaladze
-- -- -- --
-- 2 1 --
  Nemani Nadolo (Ratu Nasiganiyavi)
11
  Sandro Todua

20
-- -- -- 1
1 -- -- --
  Jale Vatubua
12
  Lasha Malaghuradze
-- -- -- --
1 -- -- --
  Semi Radradra
13
  David Kacharava
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Vereniki Goneva
14
  Tamaz Mchedlidze
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
19
  Kini Murimurivalu
15
  Iosebi Matiashvili
-- 1 1 --
REPLACEMENTS
-- -- -- --
8
  Nemani Nagusa
16
  Giorgi Melikidze

3
-- -- -- --
2 -- -- --
9
  Frank Lomani
17
  Shalva Sutiashvili

8
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
3
  Kalivati Tawake
18
  Zurab Zhvania

1
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
15
  Timoci Nagusa
19
  Giorgi Begadze

9
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
1
  Eroni Cama Mawi
20
  Merab Kvirikashvili

11
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
4
  Sikeli Nabou
21
  Giorgi Chkoidze

2
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
10
  Alivereti Veitokani
22
  Nodar Cheishvili

5
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
2
  Ratunaisa Navuma
23
 

Action Player name Minute
Score
Minute Player name Action
0 - 3 09'
 Iosebi Matiashvili
 Henry Seniloli
13' 5 - 3
 Henry Seniloli
16' 10 - 3
10 - 8 23'
 Otar Giorgadze
10 - 10 23'
 Iosebi Matiashvili
10 - 15 38'
 Sandro Todua
41'
Levan Chilachava

Giorgi Melikidze
 Jale Vatubua
47' 15 - 15
 Nemani Nadolo (Ratu Nasiganiyavi)
47' 17 - 15
51'
Otar Giorgadze

Shalva Sutiashvili
52'
Konstantin Mikautadze

Nodar Cheishvili
53'
Karlen Asieshvili

Zurab Zhvania
53'
Vasil Lobzhanidze

Giorgi Begadze
 Nemani Nadolo (Ratu Nasiganiyavi)
53' 20 - 15
Viliame Mata

Nemani Nagusa
61'
Henry Seniloli

Frank Lomani
61'
 Frank Lomani
62' 25 - 15
 Nemani Nadolo (Ratu Nasiganiyavi)
62' 27 - 15
Manasa Saulo Romumu

Kalivati Tawake
64'
Kini Murimurivalu

Timoci Nagusa
65'
68'
Sandro Todua

Merab Kvirikashvili
70'
Shalva Mamukashvili

Giorgi Chkoidze
Campese Ma'afu

Eroni Cama Mawi
70'
Apisalome Ratuniyarawa

Sikeli Nabou
72'
 Frank Lomani
77' 32 - 15
Ben Volavola

Alivereti Veitokani
79'
Ratu Vere Taukona Vugakoto

Ratunaisa Navuma
79'
 Semi Radradra
80' 37 - 15

Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr