FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Date : 9 March 2024 - 17h00
Game detail
T | C | P | D | C | Players List | Players List | C | D | P | C | T | |||||||||||||||||
STARTERS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 22 |
Simon-Pierre Chauvac | 1 | Swan Cormenier | 18 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 16 |
Lucas Rey | 2 | Vincent Giudicelli | 22 |
-- | -- | -- | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 23 |
Siate Tokolahi | 3 | Tevita Tatafu | 20 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 19 |
Hugo Auradou | 4 | Denis Marchois | 19 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 18 |
Samuel Whitelock | 5 | Thomas Ceyte | 17 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Luke Whitelock | 6 | Rémi Bourdeau | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 17 |
Reece Hewat | 7 | Arthur Iturria | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Beka Gorgadze | 8 | Uzair Cassiem | -- | -- | -- | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 21 |
Thibault Daubagna | 9 | Maxime Machenaud | 21 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | 3 | 3 | -- | Joe Simmonds | 10 | Camille Lopez | -- | -- | 4 | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | -- | -- | -- | 20 |
Samuel Ezeala | 11 | Rémy Baget | 23 |
-- | -- | -- | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Tumua Manu | 12 | Guillaume Martocq | 16 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | Émilien Gailleton | 13 | Arnaud Erbinartegaray | -- | -- | -- | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | -- | -- | -- | Théo Attissogbe | 14 | Mateo Carreras | -- | -- | -- | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | -- | -- | -- | Jack Maddocks | 15 | Cheikh Tiberghien | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||
REPLACEMENTS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 2 |
Youri Delhommel | 16 | Yan Lestrade | 12 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 7 |
Sacha Zegueur | 17 | Konstantin Mikautadze | 5 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 5 |
Lekima Vuda Tagitagivalu | 18 | Matis Perchaud | 1 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 4 |
Guillaume Ducat | 19 | Baptiste Heguy | 4 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 11 |
Axel Desperes | 20 | Pieter Ernst Scholtz | 3 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 9 |
Dan Robson | 21 | Gela Aprasidze | 9 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 1 |
Siegfried (Ziggy) Fisi'ihoi | 22 | Thomas Acquier | 2 |
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||
-- | -- | -- | -- | 3 |
Nicolas Corato | 23 | Reece Hodge | 11 |
-- | -- | -- | -- |