It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

PRO 14

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail
Mutation 2019/2020
Cheetahs
OUT
 du Toit, Jacques Hooker Free State Cheetahs
 Visser, Dennis Lock Narbonne
 Jordaan, Daniel Neill Third Row Wildeklawer Griquas
 Venter, Shaun Scrum half Ospreys
 Paige, Rudy Scrum half Clermont
 Lee, Nicolaas Jacobus Centre Brive
 Eksteen, Ryno Full back Seattle Seawolves
IN
 Fouche, Johan Neethling Prop Stormers
 Arnoldi, Wilmar Hooker Wildeklawer Griquas
 Koen, Sias Third Row Wildeklawer Griquas
 Massyn, Christiaan Hendrik Third Row Stormers
 Pienaar, Ruan Scrum half Montpellier
 Whitehead, George Alexander Fly Half Wildeklawer Griquas
 Smit, Chris Centre Wildeklawer Griquas
 Volmink, Anthony Alfred Wing Wildeklawer Griquas
 Blommetjies, Clayton Full back Scarlets
 Barry, Craig Full back Stormers
Glasgow Warriors
OUT
 Bhattie, Jamie Prop Edinburgh Rugby
 Smith, Robbie Hooker Bedford
 Peterson, Gregory Lock Newcastle
 Tameilau, David Lock San Diego Legion
 Dunbar, Alex Centre Brive
 Hogg, Stuart Full back ECO
IN
 Thornton, George Prop Wasps
 Capps, Charlie Prop Nice
 Seiuli, Aki Prop Otago
 Dolokoto, Mesulame Vuwai Hooker FID
 O'Toole, Pat Hooker USA
 Matthews, Johnny Hooker
 Railala Vakaloloma, Jale Lock Brisbane City
 Nakarawa, Leone Lock Racing 92
 Gordon, Tom Third Row
 Dobie, Jamie Scrum half
 Kennedy, Sean Scrum half Edinburgh Rugby
 Tagive, Ratu Wing
 Bryce, Glenn Full back ECO
Leinster
OUT
 McGrath, Jack Prop Ulster
 Kearney, Michael Lock Zebre
 Nagle, Ian Lock Zebre
 O'Brien, Sean Third Row London Irish
 McCarthy, Nick Scrum half Munster
 Reid, Noel Fly Half Leicester
 Daly, Tom Centre Connacht
 Kelly, Jack Centre IRL
IN
 Salanoa, Roman Prop
 Milne, Michael Prop IRL
 Aungier, Jack Prop
 Osbourne, Rowan Scrum half
 Byrne, Harry Fly Half IRL
 O'Brien, Tommy Wing
 Kelleher, Cian Wing Connacht
Newport Gwent Dragons
OUT
 Suter, Dan Prop Doncaster
 Thomas, Nicky Prop Bristol
 Fawcett, Rhys Prop Scarlets
 Ellis, Gerard Hooker Coventry
 Landman, Rynard Ligtoring Lock Carcassonne
 Davies, Rhodri Scrum half Cornish Pirates
 Tovey, Jason Fly Half Cardiff Blues
 Sage, Jarryd Christopher Centre Ampthill
 Gasson, George Wing PDG
 Amos, Hallam Full back Cardiff Blues
IN
 Cosgrove, Jack Prop Bristol
 Shipp, Ellis Hooker Valsugana Rugby Padova
 Griffiths, William Hooker PDG
 Baldwin, Luke Scrum half Worcester
 Buckland, Dafydd Scrum half PDG
 Davies, Sam Fly Half Ospreys
 Edwards, Connor Centre
 Griffiths, Tom Centre Saracens
 Hoppe, Tom Centre PDG
 Owen, Aneurin Centre PDG
 Smith, Deon Centre PDG
 Babos, Dan Wing PDG
 Dyer, Rio Wing PDG
 McCarthy, James Wing
 Goodchild, Joe Wing PDG
 Jenkins, Owen Full back PDG
 Penny, Carwyn Full back
Ospreys
OUT
 Jeffries, Alex Prop Scarlets
 Lay, Jordan Prop Bristol
 Baldwin, Scott Hooker Harlequins
 Nemsadze, Giorgi Lock GEO
 Ratti, James Lock Cardiff Blues
 Habberfield, Tom Scrum half Cardiff Blues
 Davies, Sam Fly Half Newport Gwent Dragons
 Kotze, John Ben Centre Bulls
 Thomas, Joe Wing Leicester
IN
 Fawcett, Rhys Prop Scarlets
 Gardiner, Simon Prop Scarlets
 Marfo, Darryl Prop Edinburgh Rugby
 Lake, Dewi Hooker PDG
 Orie, Marvin Lock Lions
 Glynn, Ben Lock Harlequins
 Evans, Gareth Third Row Gloucester
 Venter, Shaun Scrum half Free State Cheetahs
 McKenzie, Marty Fly Half Waikato Chiefs
 Williams, Kieran Wing
Ulster
OUT
 Herbst, Wiehahn Prop Bulls
 McCrossan, Ben Prop Nevers
 Best, Rory Hooker IRL
 Nagle, Ian Lock Zebre
 Montgomery, Caleb Third Row Worcester
 Busby, David Full back Seattle Seawolves
 McPhillips, Jonny Full back Leicester
 Nelson, Peter Full back CAN
IN
 Milasinovich, Gareth Prop Worcester
 McGrath, Jack Prop Leinster
 McCall, Zachary Hooker
 Allison, Azur Lock IRL
 Carter, Sam Lock ACT Brumbies
 O'Connor, David Lock
 Regan, Jack Third Row
 Johnston, Bill Fly Half Munster
 Moore, Stewart Centre IRL
 McIlroy, Ethan Full back
 Faddes, Matt Full back Otago Highlanders
Zebre
OUT
 Chistolini, Dario Prop Conad Valorugby Emilia
 Alongi, Filipo Prop Benetton Rugby Treviso
 Luus, Luhandre Hooker Conad Valorugby Emilia
 Brown, James Lock Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk
 Mordacci, Alessandro Third Row Conad Valorugby Emilia
 Kouassi Koffi, Antoine Third Row Rugby Calvisano
 Raffaele, Riccardo Scrum half Rugby Colorno 1975
 Azzolini, Maicol Fly Half Fiamme Oro Roma
 De Battista, Nicolas Centre Cornish Pirates
 D'Onofrio, Giovanni Wing Fiamme Oro Roma
 Minozzi, Matteo Full back Wasps
IN
 Tarus, Alexandru Prop Sale
 Buonfiglio, Paolo Prop Mogliano Rugby 1969
 Bigi, Luca Hooker Benetton Rugby Treviso
 Rollero, Alberto Hooker
 Nagle, Ian Lock Leinster
 Kearney, Michael Lock Leinster
 Masselli, Lorenzo Robin Lock
 Casilio, Nicolo Scrum half Rugby Calvisano
 Fusco, Alessandro Scrum half IT
 Marinaro, Simone Scrum half Fiamme Oro Roma
 Mantelli, Leonardo Fly Half Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo
 Biondelli, Michelangelo Fly Half Fiamme Oro Roma
 Mori, Federico Centre IT
 Lucchin, Enrico Centre Rugby Calvisano
 Walker, Charlie Centre Harlequins
 Laloifi, Junior Wing Manawatu
 Bruno, Pierre Wing Rugby Calvisano
 Cioffi, Massimo Wing Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo
 Vaccari, Ludovico Wing Fiamme Oro Roma
Benetton Rugby Treviso
OUT
 Gori, Edoardo Scrum half Colomiers
 Bronzini, Andrea Centre Lafert San Dona
IN
 Borean, Damiano Prop Petrarca Padova Rugby
 Mancini Parri, Michele Prop Petrarca Padova Rugby
 Alongi, Filipo Prop IT
 Gega, Ornel Hooker
 Snyman, Eli Colin Lock Bulls
 Manni, Lodovico Third Row Petrarca Padova Rugby
 Manu, Nasi Third Row
 Trussardi, Charly Vicenzo Scrum half Beziers
 Petrozzi, Luca Scrum half Lafert San Dona
 Keatley, Ian Fly Half Munster
 Riera, Joaquin Fly Half Petrarca Padova Rugby
 Sarto, Leonardo Wing Leicester
Cardiff Blues
OUT
 Carre, Rhys Prop Saracens
 Earle, George Lock Colomiers
 Blacker, Dan Scrum half Scarlets
 Anscombe, Gareth Fly Half PDG
 Shingler, Steve Fly Half Ealing Trailfinders
 James, Tom Wing Scarlets
 Scully, Blaine Full back USA
 Williams, Tom Full back Jersey
IN
 Davies-King, William Prop
 Owen, Huw Prop
 Warren, Ben Prop PDG
 Harris, Iestyn Hooker
 Lewis, Cameron Hooker
 Yardley, Evan Hooker
 Paulo, Filo Lock London Irish
 Murphy, Ben Lock
 Bradbury, Calum Lock
 Moore, Sean Lock
 Ratti, James Lock Ospreys
 Boyde, Will Third Row Scarlets
 Lawrence, Alun Third Row
 Allen, Morgan Third Row
 Hudd, Nathan Third Row
 Pailor, Sam Third Row
 Williams, Teddy Third Row PDG
 Habberfield, Tom Scrum half Ospreys
 Hill, Jamie Scrum half PDG
 Thomas, Ben Fly Half
 Tovey, Jason Fly Half Newport Gwent Dragons
 Jones, Ben Thomas Fly Half PDG
 Beard, Sam Centre Canterbury
 Pinches, Aaron Centre
 Smith, Daffyd Centre PDG
 Adams, Josh Wing PDG
 Stuckey, Dale Wing
 Amos, Hallam Full back Newport Gwent Dragons
 Williams, Rhun Full back
 Davies, Ioan Full back PDG
 Howley, Ed Full back
 Llewellyn, Max Full back PDG
 Thompson, Gareth Full back
Connacht
OUT
 Carey, Conor Prop Worcester
 O'Donnell, Conan Prop Counties Manukau
 Cannon, James Lock Ealing Trailfinders
 Connolly, James Third Row Nottingham
 Mitchell, James Scrum half Northampton
 Kelleher, Cian Wing Leinster
IN
 McAllister, Paddy Prop Gloucester
 Burke, Rory Prop Nottingham
 Kenny, Conor Prop
 Murphy, Jonathan Hooker
 Murray, Niall Lock IRL
 Masterson, Sean Lock
 Porch, John Full back AUS
Edinburgh Rugby
OUT
 Dell, Allan Michael Elgin Prop London Irish
 Marfo, Darryl Prop Ospreys
 Ford, Ross Hooker
 Nayalo, Senitiki Third Row Coventry
 Hamilton, Luke Third Row Bristol
 Mason, Mungo Third Row Old Glory DC
 Wynne, Lewis Third Row London Scottish
 Fowles, Nathan Scrum half Ealing Trailfinders
 Kennedy, Sean Scrum half Glasgow Warriors
 Socino, Juan Pablo Centre Silverstorm El Salvador
IN
 Bhattie, Jamie Prop Glasgow Warriors
 Stanley, Jack Prop
 Grahamslaw, Samuel Alexander Prop ECO
 Gunn, Sean Prop
 Winning, Daniel Prop
 Wilson, Mak Prop ECO
 Willemse, Michael Hooker Southern Kings
 Anderson, Russell Hooker
 Godsmark, Nyle Hooker ECO
 Scott, Finlay Wilson Hooker ECO
 Douglas, Murray Lock ACT Brumbies
 Kunavula, Mesulame Lock FID
 Carmichael, Lewis Lock
 Thomson, Sam Lock
 Leitch, Brian John Lock
 Haining, Nick Third Row Bristol
 Steenkamp, Ruan Third Row Bulls
 Boyle, Conor Third Row ECO
 Darge, Rory Third Row
 Mann, Jack Third Row ECO
 Groom, Nicholas James Scrum half Lions
 Nutton, Daniel Scrum half
 Frostwick, Roan Scrum half ECO
 Nasoko, Kalione Centre FID
 Sau, Eroni Wing USAP
 Elms, Harvey Wing ECO
 McCann, Ross Wing ECO
 Pecqueur, Sam Wing ECO
Munster
OUT
 O'Callaghan, David Third Row Biarritz
 Hart, James Scrum half Biarritz
 Johnston, Bill Fly Half Ulster
 Keatley, Ian Fly Half Benetton Rugby Treviso
 Fitzgerald, Stephen Wing Connacht
 Taute, Jacob Johannes Full back Leicester
IN
 Knox, Keynan Prop
 Holloway, Jed Lock NSW Waratahs
 O'Sullivan, Jack Third Row IRL
 McCarthy, Nick Scrum half Leinster
 Healy, Ben Fly Half IRL
 Coombes, Liam Full back
Scarlets
OUT
 Bulbring, David James Lock Kubota Spears
 Price, Tom Lock Exeter
 Boyde, Will Third Row Cardiff Blues
 Hidalgo-Clyne, Sam Scrum half Racing 92
 Smith, Declan Scrum half Tasman
 Blommetjies, Clayton Full back Free State Cheetahs
IN
 Jeffries, Alex Prop Ospreys
 Thomas, Steff Prop
 Mathias, Kemsley Prop PDG
 Ratuva, Tevita Lock FID
 Cavubati, Tevita Lock Newcastle
 Kruger, Juandre Lock Toulon
 Lousi, Sam Lock Wellington
 Drake, Danny Lock North Harbour
 Jones, Morgan Lock PDG
 Miles, Joe Lock
 Morgan, Jac Third Row PDG
 Rees, Iestyn Third Row PDG
 Blacker, Dan Scrum half Cardiff Blues
 Lamb, Ryan Fly Half La Rochelle
 Maynard, Jack Fly Half
 Roberts, Joe Centre PDG
 Rogers, Tom Wing PDG
 James, Tom Wing Cardiff Blues
 Lewis, Tomi Full back PDG
Southern Kings
OUT
 Terblanche, De-Jay Prop Steval Pumas
 Forwood, Justin Prop Soyaux-Angouleme
 Pupuma, Luvuyo Prop Eastern Province
 Oosthuizen, Nicolaas Jacobus Prop Wildeklawer Griquas
 Willemse, Michael Hooker Edinburgh Rugby
 van Vuuren, Kerron Hooker Sharks
 Mtyanda, Lubabalo Lock Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo
 van Vuuren, Jurie George Third Row Eastern Province
 Ntsila, Anidisa Third Row Natal Sharks
 de Witt, Allen Stephan Third Row Eastern Province
 du Toit, Ozard Martin Fly Half Silverstorm El Salvador
 Zono, Oliver Fly Half Eastern Province
 de Wet, Pieter-Steyn Fly Half Aurillac
 Blewett, Tristan Centre NOLA Gold
 Masimla, Godlen Herschelle Derrick Centre Western Province
 Klaasen, Harlon Centre Dijon
 Rokoua, Meli Centre Eastern Province
 Basson, Bjorn Alberic Wing Wildeklawer Griquas
 Volmink, Anthony Alfred Wing Wildeklawer Griquas
IN
 Prinsloo, Ignatius (IG) Michael Prop
 Dawson, Cameron Prop Free State Cheetahs
 Schoeman, Juan Prop Sharks
 du Toit, Jacques Hooker Free State Cheetahs
 Sexton, Jerry Lock Jersey
 Fortuin, Aston Brad Lock Blue Bulls
 Badiyana, Lusanda Third Row
 Bholi, Thembelani Third Row Bulls
 Louw, Elrigh Third Row SA
 Allderman, Joshua David Cowan (Josh) Scrum half
 Mills, Gavin Scrum half
 Maree, Theodorus Daniel Scrum half Blue Bulls
 Catrakilis, Demetri Fly Half Harlequins
 Masuku, Siya Fly Half Leopards
 Twum Boafo, Josiah Centre
 Mnisi, Xolane Howard Centre Xerox Golden Lions
 Jackson, John Thomas Centre Bulls
 Cronje, Erich Centre Blue Bulls
 Ambadiang, Christian Wing
 Loubser, Andell Wing
 Hollis, Christopher Wing
 van Breda, Scott Full back Worcester
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY