Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Federale 3 B 2019/2020 results, fixtures, tables

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Group 1
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Soissons B Cergy-Pontoise B Postponed
AS Rouen Université Club B Roubaix B Postponed
Evreux B Compiègne B Postponed
Domont B Amiens B Postponed
Caen B Arras B Postponed
XV Couronnais B Epernay B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Cergy-Pontoise 74 17 15 0 2 792 287 505 13 1 38
2    Caen 61 16 14 0 2 498 277 221 5 0 33
3    Evreux 53 17 12 0 5 495 355 140 5 0 21
4    Amiens 48 16 10 0 6 460 308 152 6 2 16
5    Soissons 40 16 8 0 8 420 405 15 5 3 8
6    Compiegne 36 16 8 1 7 397 447 -50 2 0 4
7    Roubaix 33 17 7 0 10 436 598 -162 2 3 -3
8    Arras 31 16 7 0 9 435 566 -131 2 1 -1
9    Epernay 28 17 6 0 11 404 431 -27 3 1 -8
10    AS Rouen Universite Club 26 17 5 1 11 337 444 -107 1 3 -6
11    Domont 21 15 4 0 11 326 441 -115 1 4 -11
12    XV Couronnais 4 16 1 0 15 185 626 -441 0 0 -28
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Roubaix B Soissons B Postponed
Compiègne B AS Rouen Université Club B Postponed
Evreux B XV Couronnais B Postponed
Cergy-Pontoise B Domont B Postponed
Amiens B Caen B Postponed
Arras B Epernay B Postponed
Group 2
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Boulogne-Billancourt B Houilles B Postponed
Versailles B Blois B Postponed
Gretz-Tournan B Auxerre B Postponed
Pithiviers B Bobigny B Postponed
Sucy en Brie B Vincennes B Postponed
Massif Central B Rueil-Malmaison B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Vincennes 74 17 16 0 1 616 259 357 9 0 37
2    Boulogne-Billancourt 61 17 13 0 4 552 321 231 7 2 29
3    Versailles 54 17 12 0 5 505 356 149 5 1 22
4    Blois 48 16 11 0 5 356 338 18 3 0 19
5    Massif Central 47 17 10 0 7 506 398 108 4 3 11
6    Sucy en Brie 46 17 9 1 7 474 356 118 5 3 14
7    Gretz-Tournan 41 17 8 0 9 406 335 71 3 6 9
8    Auxerre 33 17 7 1 9 352 442 -90 3 2 -1
9    Houilles 30 16 6 0 10 343 444 -101 4 2 -6
10    Bobigny 21 17 4 0 13 285 456 -171 1 4 -15
11    Rueil-Malmaison 16 17 3 0 14 260 532 -272 1 3 -20
12    Pithiviers 3 17 1 0 16 183 601 -418 0 2 -26
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Blois B Boulogne-Billancourt B Postponed
Auxerre B Versailles B Postponed
Gretz-Tournan B Pithiviers B Postponed
Vincennes B Bobigny B Postponed
Houilles B Massif Central B Postponed
Rueil-Malmaison B Sucy en Brie B Postponed
Group 3
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Servette Genève B Riom B Postponed
Ampuis B Villars-les-Dombes B Postponed
ASSMIDA B Tarare B Postponed
Rhone Sportif B Andrézieux Bouthéon B Postponed
Cusset B Givors B Postponed
Bellegarde B Saint savin B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Servette Geneve 73 17 15 0 2 813 270 543 12 1 41
2    Villars-les-Dombes 69 17 14 0 3 684 319 365 12 1 33
3    Riom 67 17 14 0 3 750 335 415 8 1 29
4    Saint savin 60 17 13 0 4 519 348 171 6 1 23
5    Givors 52 16 11 0 5 464 339 125 6 2 16
6    Ampuis 35 17 7 2 8 383 382 1 2 3 5
7    ASSMIDA 32 17 6 1 10 412 461 -49 3 3 0
8    Rhone Sportif 28 16 6 0 10 275 473 -198 0 4 0
9    Bellegarde 23 17 4 2 11 328 603 -275 2 1 -9
10    Tarare 15 17 3 0 14 291 631 -340 1 2 -21
11    Cusset 13 17 3 1 13 215 747 -532 0 1 -17
12    Andrezieux Boutheon 11 17 2 0 15 330 556 -226 1 4 -23
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Tarare B Cusset B Postponed
Rhone Sportif B Bellegarde B Postponed
Riom B ASSMIDA B Postponed
Villars-les-Dombes B Servette Genève B Postponed
Andrézieux Bouthéon B Ampuis B Postponed
Givors B Saint savin B Postponed
Group 4
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Chalon-sur-Saône B Haguenau B Postponed
Genlis B Vesoul B Postponed
Couches B Chagny B Postponed
Lons-le-Saunier B Metz B Postponed
Colmar B Belfort-Montbéliard B Postponed
Illkirch Graffenstaden B Nancy B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Metz 73 17 14 2 1 729 208 521 12 1 37
2    Illkirch Graffenstaden 59 17 12 0 5 582 253 329 9 2 27
3    Lons-le-Saunier 56 17 11 0 6 561 291 270 8 4 24
4    Couches 51 17 11 1 5 405 290 115 4 1 19
5    Haguenau 44 17 9 0 8 356 319 37 4 4 8
6    Chalon-sur-Saone 43 17 9 1 7 472 434 38 4 1 11
7    Nancy 42 16 10 0 6 349 403 -54 2 0 10
8    Chagny 41 17 8 0 9 329 340 -11 4 5 5
9    Genlis 32 17 7 0 10 280 435 -155 1 3 0
10    Colmar 21 17 4 0 13 349 503 -154 1 4 -11
11    Belfort-Montbeliard 20 16 4 0 12 242 505 -263 2 2 -16
12    Vesoul 3 17 0 0 17 150 823 -673 0 3 -33
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Belfort-Montbéliard B Chalon-sur-Saône B Postponed
Colmar B Genlis B Postponed
Chagny B Lons-le-Saunier B Postponed
Nancy B Couches B Postponed
Metz B Vesoul B Postponed
Haguenau B Illkirch Graffenstaden B Postponed
Group 5
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Tullins Fures B Privas B Postponed
Véore B Izeaux B Postponed
Rives-Renage B US Deux-Ponts B Postponed
Saint-Jean-de-Bournay B Aix Les Bains B Postponed
Le Teil B RC Romans B Postponed
Le Puy en Velay B Vallons de la Tour B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Vallons de la Tour 66 17 15 0 2 467 213 254 5 0 29
2    Veore 65 17 13 2 2 692 296 396 7 2 33
3    Rives-Renage 54 17 11 1 5 479 303 176 6 2 22
4    Le Puy en Velay 51 17 11 1 5 445 393 52 2 1 17
5    Privas 48 17 10 0 7 402 333 69 6 2 12
6    Saint-Jean-de-Bournay 39 16 9 0 7 446 356 90 2 1 7
7    Aix Les Bains 39 17 8 0 9 449 434 15 2 5 3
8    RC Romans 34 17 7 1 9 356 445 -89 2 2 -2
9    Tullins Fures 28 17 5 1 11 348 379 -31 3 3 -4
10    Izeaux 18 17 4 0 13 333 523 -190 0 3 -17
11    Le Teil 11 16 3 0 13 174 618 -444 1 0 -15
12    US Deux-Ponts 7 17 2 0 15 252 550 -298 1 2 -25
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
RC Romans B Saint-Jean-de-Bournay B Postponed
Vallons de la Tour B Tullins Fures B Postponed
Privas B Rives-Renage B Postponed
US Deux-Ponts B Izeaux B Postponed
Le Teil B Véore B Postponed
Aix Les Bains B Le Puy en Velay B Postponed
Group 6
Day 18
Saturday 14 March 2020
Le Pontet - Avignon B Draguignan B Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Le Mourillon B Cavaillon B Postponed
Valréas B Six-Fours B Postponed
Aix en prov Univ B Les Angles B Postponed
Isle-sur-Sorgue B Uzes B Postponed
Monaco B Aubagne B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Les Angles 66 17 13 1 3 534 197 337 6 3 23
2    Draguignan 58 17 12 0 5 475 227 248 5 4 21
3    Aix en prov Univ 57 16 11 2 3 501 295 206 6 3 25
4    Aubagne 56 16 12 0 4 451 270 181 8 1 25
5    Isle-sur-Sorgue 45 17 10 0 7 367 366 1 2 2 12
6    Cavaillon 44 17 9 0 8 346 340 6 3 5 8
7    Six-Fours 36 17 8 0 9 296 388 -92 2 1 -1
8    Le Mourillon 33 17 7 0 10 306 349 -43 3 4 3
9    Valreas 30 17 7 0 10 252 317 -65 1 3 4
10    Monaco 27 17 7 0 10 346 465 -119 2 3 1
11    Le Pontet - Avignon 16 17 2 1 14 254 436 -182 0 6 -16
12    Uzes -2 17 1 0 16 120 598 -478 0 2 -30
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Six-Fours B Cavaillon B Postponed
Valréas B Les Angles B Postponed
Draguignan B Aix en prov Univ B Postponed
Isle-sur-Sorgue B Le Mourillon B Postponed
Aubagne B Le Pontet - Avignon B Postponed
Uzes B Monaco B Postponed
Group 7
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Ussel B Uzerche B Postponed
Argentat B Sancerre B Postponed
Montluçon B Châteauroux B Postponed
La Chatre B Causse Vezere-Le Lardin B Postponed
Bourges B Issoudun B Postponed
St Leger des Vignes B Guéret B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 75 17 16 1 0 658 170 488 7 0 37
2    Ussel 66 17 14 0 3 613 278 335 10 0 34
3    Bourges 61 17 13 0 4 603 177 426 9 0 29
4    St Leger des Vignes 56 17 12 0 5 482 288 194 4 3 23
5    Sancerre 52 17 11 1 5 470 335 135 4 2 16
6    Montlucon 49 17 10 0 7 399 297 102 3 5 16
7    Argentat 27 17 6 0 11 279 426 -147 2 3 -3
8    Gueret 25 17 6 0 11 310 416 -106 3 0 -9
9    Uzerche 24 17 5 0 12 374 522 -148 2 4 -10
10    Chateauroux 24 17 4 0 13 307 512 -205 4 4 -12
11    La Chatre 14 17 3 0 14 261 685 -424 1 1 -18
12    Issoudun 0 17 1 0 16 174 824 -650 0 0 -32
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin B Argentat B Postponed
Sancerre B Uzerche B Postponed
Issoudun B La Chatre B Postponed
Montluçon B Ussel B Postponed
Châteauroux B St Leger des Vignes B Postponed
Guéret B Bourges B Postponed
Group 8
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Tours B Angers B Postponed
Poitiers B Le Mans B Postponed
Saint Nazaire B La baule B Postponed
Auray B Chinon B Postponed
Saint-Malo B Trignac B Postponed
Fougères B Plouzane B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Saint Nazaire 75 17 16 0 1 735 155 580 10 0 42
2    Tours 74 17 15 0 2 703 157 546 12 2 42
3    La baule 54 17 11 0 6 473 331 142 6 2 16
4    Poitiers 52 16 10 0 6 478 208 270 9 4 21
5    Plouzane 43 17 9 0 8 478 422 56 3 4 7
6    Le Mans 40 17 9 0 8 505 381 124 4 2 6
7    Auray 38 17 9 0 8 307 446 -139 3 1 8
8    Angers 35 16 7 0 9 414 333 81 5 4 5
9    Saint-Malo 32 17 7 0 10 316 438 -122 3 1 0
10    Trignac 26 17 5 0 12 310 572 -262 2 3 -11
11    Chinon 18 17 3 0 14 243 536 -293 1 5 -18
12    Fougeres -4 17 0 0 17 150 1133 -983 0 0 -32
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Le Mans B Angers B Postponed
La baule B Poitiers B Postponed
Auray B Tours B Postponed
Plouzane B Saint Nazaire B Postponed
Trignac B Fougères B Postponed
Chinon B Saint-Malo B Postponed
Group 9
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Nontron B Pays du Medoc B Postponed
La Roche-sur-Yon B Leognan B Postponed
Blaye B Les Sables d'Olonne B Postponed
Rochefort B Gradignan B Postponed
Barbezieux B Puilboreau B Postponed
Mussidan B Mérignac B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Merignac 70 17 15 0 2 531 243 288 7 1 32
2    Puilboreau 62 17 13 0 4 502 238 264 7 2 25
3    Barbezieux 56 17 13 0 4 350 259 91 2 2 24
4    Les Sables d'Olonne 48 17 9 1 7 366 276 90 2 4 8
5    Gradignan 46 16 10 0 6 322 234 88 1 3 12
6    La Roche-sur-Yon 44 17 9 0 8 345 290 55 2 4 10
7    Rochefort 42 16 9 0 7 329 241 88 3 2 9
8    Blaye 29 17 6 0 11 332 413 -81 1 3 -4
9    Mussidan 28 16 7 0 9 258 346 -88 0 1 -3
10    Leognan 26 17 4 1 12 312 361 -49 0 6 -12
11    Nontron 18 16 4 0 12 236 557 -321 0 1 -11
12    Pays du Medoc -34 17 0 0 17 0 425 -425 0 0 -36
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Gradignan B Puilboreau B Postponed
La Roche-sur-Yon B Barbezieux B Postponed
Mérignac B Blaye B Postponed
Les Sables d'Olonne B Rochefort B Postponed
Pays du Medoc B Mussidan B Postponed
Leognan B Nontron B Postponed
Group 10
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Caussade B Sor Agout B Postponed
Nérac B Nègrepelisse B Postponed
RC Saudrune B Figeac B Postponed
Leguevin B Saint Cernin B Postponed
Lacapelle Marival B Decazeville B Postponed
Tournefeuille B Vallée du Girou B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Tournefeuille 66 17 13 0 4 604 253 351 11 3 34
2    Vallee du Girou 65 17 14 0 3 514 249 265 7 2 29
3    Figeac 62 17 14 0 3 461 252 209 6 0 26
4    Decazeville 54 17 11 0 6 482 311 171 6 3 17
5    Leguevin 48 17 10 0 7 336 269 67 4 4 16
6    Sor Agout 47 17 10 0 7 454 337 117 4 3 11
7    RC Saudrune 45 17 9 0 8 449 325 124 5 4 13
8    Negrepelisse 39 17 9 0 8 287 348 -61 2 1 3
9    Saint Cernin 27 17 5 0 12 231 373 -142 1 5 -10
10    Caussade 21 17 4 0 13 277 492 -215 2 3 -11
11    Lacapelle Marival 13 17 2 0 15 198 562 -364 1 4 -19
12    Nerac 1 17 1 0 16 121 643 -522 0 1 -27
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Decazeville B Sor Agout B Postponed
Nègrepelisse B Lacapelle Marival B Postponed
Vallée du Girou B Nérac B Postponed
RC Saudrune B Caussade B Postponed
Figeac B Leguevin B Postponed
Saint Cernin B Tournefeuille B Postponed
Group 11
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Elne B Palavas B Postponed
Thuir B Jacou B Postponed
Revel B Servian-Boujan B Postponed
Salanque Côte Radieuse XV B Pézenas B Postponed
Saverdun B Rivesaltes - Bompas B Postponed
Vendres-Lespignan B Quillan B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Salanque Cote Radieuse XV 71 17 15 0 2 656 240 416 10 1 39
2    Servian-Boujan 59 17 13 1 3 383 277 106 4 1 23
3    Vendres-Lespignan 54 16 11 0 5 357 226 131 8 2 26
4    Elne 53 17 12 0 5 340 289 51 5 0 21
5    Thuir 52 17 11 0 6 377 286 91 5 3 20
6    Saverdun 45 16 9 0 7 363 326 37 5 4 13
7    Palavas 36 16 8 1 7 325 353 -28 1 1 4
8    Pezenas 30 17 6 0 11 344 373 -29 2 4 -6
9    Rivesaltes - Bompas 24 17 4 1 12 276 390 -114 0 5 -13
10    Quillan 21 17 4 0 13 264 411 -147 1 4 -15
11    Revel 20 16 4 1 11 242 495 -253 1 1 -12
12    Jacou 6 17 0 2 15 259 520 -261 0 4 -28
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Palavas B Vendres-Lespignan B Postponed
Jacou B Elne B Postponed
Thuir B Salanque Côte Radieuse XV B Postponed
Quillan B Revel B Postponed
Servian-Boujan B Saverdun B Postponed
Rivesaltes - Bompas B Pézenas B Postponed
Group 12
Day 18
Saturday 14 March 2020
Casteljaloux B L Isle en Dodon B Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Vallee du lot B Bazas B Postponed
Monflanquin B Lalinde B Postponed
Bon Encontre B Condom B Postponed
Grenade sur Garonne B Beaumont B Postponed
Gimont B Stade Foyen B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Casteljaloux 55 16 12 0 4 365 216 149 6 1 23
2    Beaumont 51 16 11 1 4 410 243 167 3 2 19
3    Grenade sur Garonne 50 17 10 1 6 398 267 131 2 5 17
4    Bon Encontre 49 17 10 1 6 385 284 101 4 3 17
5    L Isle en Dodon 47 16 10 0 6 437 278 159 4 3 11
6    Monflanquin 45 17 9 1 7 322 271 51 4 3 13
7    Gimont 41 17 9 0 8 307 317 -10 1 3 8
8    Vallee du lot 36 17 7 0 10 380 355 25 3 5 4
9    Condom 32 17 7 0 10 283 389 -106 2 2 -4
10    Bazas 25 16 6 0 10 319 378 -59 2 1 -5
11    Lalinde 23 17 4 1 12 280 359 -79 2 5 -11
12    Stade Foyen 10 17 2 1 14 128 657 -529 0 0 -26
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Lalinde B L Isle en Dodon B Postponed
Beaumont B Gimont B Postponed
Condom B Grenade sur Garonne B Postponed
Bon Encontre B Casteljaloux B Postponed
Stade Foyen B Vallee du lot B Postponed
Bazas B Monflanquin B Postponed
Group 13
Day 18
Saturday 14 March 2020
Nogaro B Riscle B Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Saint Gaudens B Laruns B Postponed
Ger Seron Bedeille B Oursbelille B Postponed
Aire sur Adour B Bizanos B Postponed
Argeles Gazost B Villeneuve de Marsan B Postponed
Pont Long B Gan B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Bizanos 77 16 16 0 0 692 145 547 13 0 45
2    Pont Long 54 17 11 0 6 485 321 164 4 6 22
3    Nogaro 53 17 11 0 6 429 300 129 4 4 20
4    Aire sur Adour 49 17 10 1 6 409 285 124 3 4 17
5    Ger Seron Bedeille 47 17 11 0 6 396 387 9 1 2 15
6    Oursbelille 36 17 8 0 9 340 354 -14 0 4 0
7    Gan 35 17 8 0 9 360 463 -103 1 2 -1
8    Laruns 34 17 6 3 8 294 404 -110 3 3 0
9    Argeles Gazost 32 17 6 1 10 311 373 -62 1 5 0
10    Saint Gaudens 24 16 5 0 11 327 408 -81 1 3 -8
11    Riscle 21 17 3 2 12 277 490 -213 1 4 -15
12    Villeneuve de Marsan 13 17 2 1 14 223 613 -390 0 3 -23
Day 19
Saturday 21 March 2020
Bizanos B Pont Long B Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Riscle B Argeles Gazost B Postponed
Villeneuve de Marsan B Saint Gaudens B Postponed
Laruns B Oursbelille B Postponed
Gan B Nogaro B Postponed
Aire sur Adour B Ger Seron Bedeille B Postponed
Group 14
Day 18
Saturday 14 March 2020
Urrugne B Inthalatz-Larressore B Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
AS Bayonne B Rion des Landes B Postponed
Barcus B Hasparren B Postponed
Mouguerre B Saint Pée sur Nivelle B Postponed
Cambo les Bains B Navarrenx B Postponed
Mugron B Bardos B Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Mouguerre 71 16 15 1 0 506 194 312 8 0 38
2    AS Bayonne 63 17 13 0 4 533 215 318 5 3 28
3    Hasparren 59 17 12 1 4 419 198 221 4 3 21
4    Inthalatz-Larressore 57 16 12 1 3 397 224 173 4 1 23
5    Rion des Landes 55 17 12 0 5 419 226 193 5 2 19
6    Mugron 41 17 8 1 8 351 326 25 2 4 8
7    Bardos 40 17 7 1 9 334 295 39 2 7 3
8    Navarrenx 33 17 6 1 10 230 257 -27 1 5 -4
9    Barcus 22 17 3 3 11 214 442 -228 0 2 -12
10    Cambo les Bains 22 17 5 0 12 282 608 -326 1 0 -11
11    Urrugne 20 17 3 1 13 230 505 -275 0 4 -14
12    Saint Pee sur Nivelle -34 17 0 0 17 0 425 -425 0 0 -36
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Cambo les Bains B Navarrenx B Postponed
Mugron B Bardos B Postponed
Mouguerre B Saint Pée sur Nivelle B Postponed
AS Bayonne B Rion des Landes B Postponed
Urrugne B Inthalatz-Larressore B Postponed
Barcus B Hasparren B Postponed
Group 15
Day 18
{"parameters":{"error":3}}