Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

National Rugby Championship

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Statistics

Statistics  
Games played 28
Home wins 13 46.42%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 15 53.57%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 269 9.6 142 5.07 127 4.53
Conversions 198 7.07 102 3.64 96 3.42
Penalty goals 8 0.28 5 0.17 3 0.1
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Queensland Country 299
2    Western Force 284
3    Fidjian Drua 283
4    Melbourne Rising 239
5    Canberra Vikings 221
6    Brisbane City 205
7    Sydney Rays 167
8    NSW Country Eagles 140
1    Canberra Vikings 169
2    Fidjian Drua 175
3    Melbourne Rising 192
4    Western Force 202
5    Queensland Country 211
6    Brisbane City 245
7    NSW Country Eagles 280
8    Sydney Rays 364

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Queensland Country 47
2    Fidjian Drua 45
3    Melbourne Rising 37
4    Western Force 33
5    Canberra Vikings 31
6    Brisbane City 31
7    Sydney Rays 24
8    NSW Country Eagles 21
1    Canberra Vikings 26
2    Fidjian Drua 27
3    Western Force 28
4    Queensland Country 31
5    Melbourne Rising 31
6    Brisbane City 36
7    NSW Country Eagles 43
8    Sydney Rays 47

Players
Points Tries
1    Waqatabu Apisalome  (Fidjian Drua) 91
2    Stewart Hamish  (Queensland Country) 71
3    Cooper Quade  (Brisbane City) 63
4    King Archie  (Melbourne Rising) 63
5    Hawera Wharenui  (Canberra Vikings) 59
6    Prior Ian  (Western Force) 57
7    Petaia Jordan  (Queensland Country) 55
8    English Tom  (Melbourne Rising) 45
9    Kurumuda Levani  (Fidjian Drua) 40
10    Veitokani Alivereti  (Fidjian Drua) 37
11    Davies Rod  (Western Force) 37
12    Campbell Jock  (Queensland Country) 35
13    Jackson-Hope Jordan  (Canberra Vikings) 31
14    Tabulawaki Aporosa  (Fidjian Drua) 25
15    Mason Mack  (NSW Country Eagles) 25
1    Petaia Jordan  (Queensland Country) 11
2    English Tom  (Melbourne Rising) 9
3    Kurumuda Levani  (Fidjian Drua) 8
4    Waqatabu Apisalome  (Fidjian Drua) 7
5    Campbell Jock  (Queensland Country) 7
6    Davies Rod  (Western Force) 7
7    Veitokani Alivereti  (Fidjian Drua) 6
8    Taliauli Lausi'i  (Canberra Vikings) 5
9    Tabulawaki Aporosa  (Fidjian Drua) 5
10    Jackson-Hope Jordan  (Canberra Vikings) 5
11    Radrodro Eremasi  (Fidjian Drua) 4
12    Gordon Matt  (Brisbane City) 4
13    Tuisue Albert  (Fidjian Drua) 4
14    Ruru Michael  (Melbourne Rising) 4
15    Newsome Alex  (NSW Country Eagles) 4

Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr