New South Wales Shute Shiled  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 55
Home wins 30 54.54%
Draw games 1 1.81%
Away wins 24 43.63%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 397 7.21 206 3.74 191 3.47
Conversions 290 5.27 151 2.74 139 2.52
Penalty goals 118 2.14 56 1.01 62 1.12
Drop goals 3 0.05 2 0.03 1 0.01

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    West Harbour 611
2    Sydney University 346
3    Eastwood 324
4    Northern Suburbs 302
5    Warringah 280
6    Eastern Suburbs 274
7    Manly 266
8    Randwick 257
9    Gordon 250
10    Southern Districts 244
11    Western Sydney Two Blues 174
1    Sydney University 205
2    Northern Suburbs 218
3    Eastwood 231
4    Gordon 234
5    Warringah 238
6    Manly 271
7    Eastern Suburbs 273
8    West Harbour 295
9    Southern Districts 330
10    Western Sydney Two Blues 420
11    Randwick 613

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Sydney University 51
2    Eastwood 47
3    Northern Suburbs 42
4    Manly 38
5    Eastern Suburbs 36
6    Southern Districts 33
7    Randwick 33
8    Gordon 31
9    West Harbour 30
10    Warringah 29
11    Western Sydney Two Blues 27
1    Sydney University 25
2    Northern Suburbs 28
3    Warringah 31
4    Gordon 32
5    Eastwood 33
6    Eastern Suburbs 34
7    Randwick 36
8    Manly 38
9    West Harbour 40
10    Southern Districts 44
11    Western Sydney Two Blues 56

Players
Points Tries
1    Swanepoel Tiaan Henk  (West Harbour) 121
2    Kane James  (Sydney University) 105
3    Adams Tayler  (Eastwood) 102
4    Kearns Sean  (Gordon) 95
5    Kagiassis Christian  (Southern Districts) 83
6    Angus Hamish  (Warringah) 76
7    Mason Mack  (Eastern Suburbs) 56
8    Croke Brian  (Randwick) 55
9    Waaka Beaudein  (Manly) 49
10    Sinclair Angus  (Northern Suburbs) 48
11    Holton Nicholas  (Manly) 48
12    Donato Daniel  (Eastern Suburbs) 41
13    Grant Jack  (Eastern Suburbs) 40
14    Russell Nathan  (Northern Suburbs) 40
15    Mohi Jackson  (Randwick) 40
1    Mohi Jackson  (Randwick) 8
2    Grant Jack  (Eastern Suburbs) 8
3    Russell Nathan  (Northern Suburbs) 8
4    Ratu Kitione  (Eastwood) 7
5    Turner James  (West Harbour) 7
6    Potter Harry  (Sydney University) 6
7    Icely Michael  (Eastwood) 6
8    Horton Tom  (Sydney University) 5
9    Holmes Josh  (Warringah) 5
10    Thomas Wesley  (Warringah) 5
11    Armstrong James  (Sydney University) 4
12    Tamwoy Nathaniel  (Sydney University) 4
13    Porch John  (Northern Suburbs) 4
14    Snowden Mick  (Eastwood) 4
15    Gadeisuva Tavite  (West Harbour) 4


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr