Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Francais

Elite France XIII 2019/2020

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

2019/2020  Players  Teams
Games played 95
Home wins 32 33.68%
Draw games 37 38.94%
Away wins 26 27.36%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 512 5.38 269 2.83 243 2.55
Conversions 359 3.77 192 2.02 167 1.75
Penalty goals 67 0.7 38 0.4 29 0.3
Drop goals 11 0.11 4 0.04 7 0.07

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    XIII Limoux 378
2    Lézignan 346
3    Villeneuve/Lot 344
4    Saint 336
5    Albi XIII 318
6    Avignon XIII 306
7    Palau Broncos 276
8    Carcassonne XIII 255
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 234
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 136
1    XIII Limoux 182
2    Albi XIII 244
3    Saint 248
4    Villeneuve/Lot 254
5    Carcassonne XIII 261
6    Lézignan 264
7    Avignon XIII 271
8    Palau Broncos 307
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 312
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 528

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    XIII Limoux 65
2    Lézignan 60
3    Villeneuve/Lot 58
4    Saint 54
5    Avignon XIII 54
6    Albi XIII 53
7    Palau Broncos 48
8    Carcassonne XIII 47
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 45
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 26
1    XIII Limoux 31
2    Albi XIII 42
3    Villeneuve/Lot 43
4    Saint 43
5    Lézignan 44
6    Carcassonne XIII 45
7    Avignon XIII 50
8    Palau Broncos 55
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 56
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 90

Players
Points Tries
1    Marginet Remi  (Lézignan) 124
2    Lasvenes Thomas  (Villeneuve/Lot) 118
3    Arnaud Olivier  (Avignon XIII) 114
4    Herrero Clément  (Palau Broncos) 111
5    Nona Shaun  (XIII Limoux) 100
6    Brochon Robin  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 99
7    Fabre Baptiste  (Albi XIII) 87
8    Flovie Fabien  (XIII Limoux) 58
9    Alberola Alexis  (Carcassonne XIII) 57
10    Schaumkel Latrell  (Villeneuve/Lot) 56
11    Pedrero Nittim  (Albi XIII) 40
12    Santo Zach  (XIII Limoux) 38
13    Franco Luc  (Albi XIII) 35
14    Therond Joseph  (Toulouse Olympique Elite) 32
15    Grant Alex  (Albi XIII) 32
1    Schaumkel Latrell  (Villeneuve/Lot) 14
2    Flovie Fabien  (XIII Limoux) 14
3    Pedrero Nittim  (Albi XIII) 10
4    Grant Alex  (Albi XIII) 8
5    Lo Garry  (Carcassonne XIII) 7
6    Le Cam Corentin  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 7
7    Santo Zach  (XIII Limoux) 7
8    Pellow Tony  (Carcassonne XIII) 7
9    Escamilla Alexis  (Carcassonne XIII) 7
10    Arnaud Olivier  (Avignon XIII) 7
11    Minga Kuni  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 7
12    Herrero Clément  (Palau Broncos) 7
13    Bernard Julien  (Palau Broncos) 7
14    Laguerre Mathieu  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 7
15    Delage Théo  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 6
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY