Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Elite France XIII  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 36
Home wins 15 41.66%
Draw games 8 22.22%
Away wins 13 36.11%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 235 6.52 121 3.36 114 3.16
Conversions 153 4.25 79 2.19 74 2.05
Penalty goals 31 0.86 17 0.47 14 0.38
Drop goals 2 0.05 1 0.02 1 0.02

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Lézignan 187
2    Carcassonne XIII 158
3    Saint 150
4    XIII Limoux 134
5    Villeneuve/Lot 132
6    Saint Gaudens XIII 126
7    Palau Broncos 115
8    Albi XIII 114
9    Toulouse Olympique Elite 98
10    Avignon XIII 96
1    XIII Limoux 76
2    Saint 104
3    Carcassonne XIII 105
4    Palau Broncos 118
5    Avignon XIII 134
6    Villeneuve/Lot 134
7    Albi XIII 135
8    Saint Gaudens XIII 144
9    Lézignan 154
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 206

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Lézignan 35
2    Saint 27
3    Carcassonne XIII 27
4    XIII Limoux 24
5    Villeneuve/Lot 23
6    Saint Gaudens XIII 21
7    Albi XIII 21
8    Palau Broncos 21
9    Toulouse Olympique Elite 18
10    Avignon XIII 18
1    XIII Limoux 13
2    Saint 18
3    Carcassonne XIII 20
4    Palau Broncos 21
5    Albi XIII 23
6    Villeneuve/Lot 23
7    Avignon XIII 24
8    Lézignan 27
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 28
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 38

Players
Points Tries
1    Decarnin Aurélien  (Villeneuve/Lot) 48
2    Alberola Alexis  (Carcassonne XIII) 36
3    Chanet Valentin  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 36
4    Murcia Mickaël  (XIII Limoux) 34
5    Carensac Morgan  (Albi XIII) 30
6    Franco Romain  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 28
7    Arnaud Olivier  (Avignon XIII) 28
8    Guasch Joan  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 26
9    Miloudi Amine  (Lézignan) 25
10    Goffin Jayson  (Villeneuve/Lot) 24
11    Lucas Thomas  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 24
12    Herrero Clément  (Palau Broncos) 21
13    Flovie Jordan  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 20
14    Gregorius Bernard  (Lézignan) 20
15    Khedimi Matthieu  (Carcassonne XIII) 20
1    Franco Romain  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 7
2    Goffin Jayson  (Villeneuve/Lot) 6
3    Pedrero Nittim  (Albi XIII) 5
4    Khedimi Matthieu  (Carcassonne XIII) 5
5    Gregorius Bernard  (Lézignan) 5
6    Flovie Jordan  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 5
7    Edline Leopold  (Carcassonne XIII) 4
8    Carrasco Maxence  (Villeneuve/Lot) 4
9    Canet Bastien  (Carcassonne XIII) 4
10    Beteille Tristan  (XIII Limoux) 4
11    Theron Joseph  (Toulouse Olympique Elite) 4
12    Albert Lilian  (Lézignan) 4
13    Andreu Rémi  (Avignon XIII) 4
14    Ferret Valentin  (Lézignan) 4
15    Carensac Morgan  (Albi XIII) 3


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr