Fédérale 3  :  Calendar  2018/2019
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Calendar

Day 1
09/09/18 - 15:00 Montluçon - Chinon 22-19
09/09/18 - 15:00 Riom - Guéret 31-5
09/09/18 - 15:00 Nontron - La Chatre 38-23
09/09/18 - 15:00 Issoudun - Blois 14-8
09/09/18 - 15:00 La Couronne - Tours 10-17
09/09/18 - 15:00 Vierzon - Poitiers 20-28
Day 2
16/09/18 - 15:00 Tours - Riom 12-10
16/09/18 - 15:30 Guéret - Nontron 20-15
16/09/18 - 15:00 La Chatre - Issoudun 11-13
16/09/18 - 15:00 Blois - Montluçon 23-7
16/09/18 - 15:00 Chinon - Vierzon 37-3
16/09/18 - 15:00 La Couronne - Poitiers 11-37
Day 3
23/09/18 - 15:00 Nontron - Tours 32-0
23/09/18 - 15:00 Issoudun - Guéret 15-8
23/09/18 - 15:00 Montluçon - La Chatre 26-8
23/09/18 - 15:00 Vierzon - Blois 6-16
23/09/18 - 15:00 Poitiers - Chinon 24-3
23/09/18 - 15:00 Riom - La Couronne 64-30
Day 4
07/10/18 - 15:00 Tours - Issoudun 37-10
07/10/18 - 15:00 Guéret - Montluçon 46-15
07/10/18 - 15:00 La Chatre - Vierzon 34-20
07/10/18 - 15:00 Blois - Poitiers 22-16
07/10/18 - 15:00 La Couronne - Chinon 16-26
07/10/18 - 15:30 Riom - Nontron 48-10
Day 5
14/10/18 - 15:00 Montluçon - Tours 16-15
14/10/18 - 15:00 Vierzon - Guéret 24-20
14/10/18 - 15:30 Poitiers - La Chatre 32-11
14/10/18 - 15:00 Chinon - Blois 18-12
14/10/18 - 15:00 Issoudun - Riom 10-24
14/10/18 - 15:00 Nontron - La Couronne 33-17
Day 6
21/10/18 - 15:00 Tours - Vierzon 31-0
21/10/18 - 15:00 Guéret - Poitiers 3-6
21/10/18 - 15:00 La Chatre - Chinon 20-20
21/10/18 - 15:00 La Couronne - Blois 13-10
21/10/18 - 15:00 Riom - Montluçon 51-10
21/10/18 - 15:00 Nontron - Issoudun 31-17
Day 7
28/10/18 - 16:00 Poitiers - Tours 16-11
28/10/18 - 16:00 Chinon - Guéret 11-7
28/10/18 - 16:00 Blois - La Chatre 15-6
28/10/18 - 16:00 Vierzon - Riom 3-30
28/10/18 - 16:30 Montluçon - Nontron 22-24
28/10/18 - 16:00 Issoudun - La Couronne 18-0
Day 8
11/11/18 - 15:00 Tours - Chinon 8-7
11/11/18 - 15:00 Guéret - Blois 17-19
11/11/18 - 15:30 La Couronne - La Chatre 33-24
11/11/18 - 15:30 Riom - Poitiers 21-15
11/11/18 - 15:00 Nontron - Vierzon 59-19
11/11/18 - 15:00 Issoudun - Montluçon 37-31
Day 9
18/11/18 - 15:00 Blois - Tours 24-14
18/11/18 - 15:00 La Chatre - Guéret 14-21
18/11/18 - 15:00 Chinon - Riom 14-13
18/11/18 - 15:30 Poitiers - Nontron 43-14
18/11/18 - 15:00 Vierzon - Issoudun 23-22
18/11/18 - 15:00 Montluçon - La Couronne 28-8
Day 10
25/11/18 - 15:00 Tours - La Chatre 13-13
25/11/18 - 15:00 La Couronne - Guéret 14-20
25/11/18 - 15:00 Riom - Blois 33-14
25/11/18 - 15:00 Nontron - Chinon 45-16
25/11/18 - 15:00 Issoudun - Poitiers 3-10
25/11/18 - 15:00 Montluçon - Vierzon 18-7
Day 11
09/12/18 - 15:00 Guéret - Tours 20-19
09/12/18 - 15:00 La Chatre - Riom 13-9
06/01/19 - 15:00 Blois - Nontron 14-24
09/12/18 - 15:00 Chinon - Issoudun 30-25
06/01/19 - 15:00 Poitiers - Montluçon 32-0
06/01/19 - 15:00 Vierzon - La Couronne 16-14
Day 12
16/12/18 - 15:00 Chinon - Montluçon 35-13
16/12/18 - 15:00 Guéret - Riom 16-16
16/12/18 - 15:00 La Chatre - Nontron 27-20
16/12/18 - 15:00 Blois - Issoudun 22-15
16/12/18 - 15:00 Tours - La Couronne 10-3
16/12/18 - 15:00 Poitiers - Vierzon 46-10
Day 13
13/01/19 - 15:00 Riom - Tours 38-31
13/01/19 - 15:00 Nontron - Guéret 40-22
13/01/19 - 15:00 Issoudun - La Chatre 10-16
13/01/19 - 15:00 Montluçon - Blois 10-15
13/01/19 - 15:00 Vierzon - Chinon 6-25
13/01/19 - 15:00 Poitiers - La Couronne 29-7
Day 14
20/01/19 - 15:30 Tours - Nontron 24-12
20/01/19 - 15:00 Guéret - Issoudun 14-6
20/01/19 - 15:00 La Chatre - Montluçon 9-3
20/01/19 - 15:00 Blois - Vierzon 33-0
20/01/19 - 15:00 Chinon - Poitiers 9-14
20/01/19 - 15:00 La Couronne - Riom 15-31
Day 15
27/01/19 - 15:00 Issoudun - Tours 15-10
27/01/19 - 15:00 Montluçon - Guéret 8-11
17/03/19 - 15:00 Vierzon - La Chatre 5-15
27/01/19 - 15:00 Poitiers - Blois 42-10
27/01/19 - 15:00 Chinon - La Couronne 35-3
17/03/19 - 15:30 Nontron - Riom 47-7
Day 16
10/02/19 - 15:00 Tours - Montluçon 36-0
10/02/19 - 15:00 Guéret - Vierzon 50-0
10/02/19 - 15:00 La Chatre - Poitiers 6-23
10/02/19 - 15:00 Blois - Chinon 11-3
10/02/19 - 15:00 Riom - Issoudun 29-19
10/02/19 - 15:30 La Couronne - Nontron 6-17
Day 17
16/02/19 - 19:30 Vierzon - Tours 20-33
17/02/19 - 15:00 Poitiers - Guéret 27-9
17/02/19 - 15:00 Chinon - La Chatre 18-9
17/02/19 - 15:00 Blois - La Couronne 39-21
17/02/19 - 15:00 Montluçon - Riom 18-20
17/02/19 - 15:30 Issoudun - Nontron 14-14
Day 18
03/03/19 - 15:00 Tours - Poitiers 12-12
03/03/19 - 15:00 Guéret - Chinon 30-24
03/03/19 - 15:00 La Chatre - Blois 9-25
03/03/19 - 15:00 Riom - Vierzon 52-19
03/03/19 - 15:00 Nontron - Montluçon 48-10
03/03/19 - 15:00 La Couronne - Issoudun 23-27
Day 19
09/03/19 - 18:00 Chinon - Tours 6-8
10/03/19 - 15:30 Blois - Guéret 24-25
10/03/19 - 15:00 La Chatre - La Couronne 38-24
10/03/19 - 15:00 Poitiers - Riom 19-13
10/03/19 - 15:00 Vierzon - Nontron 0-36
10/03/19 - 15:00 Montluçon - Issoudun 18-19
Day 20
24/03/19 - 15:15 Tours - Blois 17-21
24/03/19 - 15:30 Guéret - La Chatre 32-27
24/03/19 - 15:00 Riom - Chinon 70-11
24/03/19 - 15:00 Nontron - Poitiers 22-18
24/03/19 - 15:00 Issoudun - Vierzon 48-12
24/03/19 - 15:00 La Couronne - Montluçon 23-26
Day 21
07/04/19 - 14:00 La Chatre - Tours 23-14
07/04/19 - 14:30 Guéret - La Couronne 54-8
07/04/19 - 14:00 Blois - Riom 33-32
07/04/19 - 14:30 Chinon - Nontron 29-22
07/04/19 - 14:30 Poitiers - Issoudun 34-6
07/04/19 - 14:00 Vierzon - Montluçon 12-39
Day 22
21/04/19 - 15:00 Tours - Guéret 20-16
21/04/19 - 15:00 Riom - La Chatre 34-29
21/04/19 - 15:00 Nontron - Blois 22-0
21/04/19 - 15:00 Issoudun - Chinon 17-15
21/04/19 - 15:00 Montluçon - Poitiers 14-60
21/04/19 - 15:00 La Couronne - Vierzon 45-26


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr