Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Pro D2 2010/2011 Season calendar

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Calendar
Day 1
27/08/10 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Colomiers 15-20
28/08/10 Aurillac  -  Dax 36-13
28/08/10 Grenoble  -  Mont de Marsan 9-12
28/08/10 LOU  -  Aix-en-Provence 22-9
28/08/10 Albi  -  Saint-Etienne 45-19
28/08/10 Auch  -  Carcassonne 25-26
28/08/10 Narbonne  -  Tarbes 34-29
29/08/10 Pau  -  Oyonnax 20-19
Day 2
04/09/10 Saint-Etienne  -  Oyonnax 7-47
04/09/10 Colomiers  -  Mont de Marsan 16-12
04/09/10 Pau  -  Auch 22-16
04/09/10 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Aurillac 22-15
04/09/10 Carcassonne  -  LOU 19-21
04/09/10 Tarbes  -  Grenoble 25-19
04/09/10 Aix-en-Provence  -  Narbonne 18-11
05/09/10 Dax  -  Albi 13-28
Day 3
11/09/10 Mont de Marsan  -  Auch 35-11
11/09/10 Oyonnax  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 26-9
11/09/10 Grenoble  -  Carcassonne 31-18
11/09/10 LOU  -  Dax 28-13
11/09/10 Aurillac  -  Aix-en-Provence 36-9
11/09/10 Tarbes  -  Albi 24-30
12/09/10 Colomiers  -  Pau 33-19
12/09/10 Narbonne  -  Saint-Etienne 15-24
Day 4
18/09/10 Aurillac  -  Pau 28-16
18/09/10 Grenoble  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 16-16
18/09/10 Oyonnax  -  Carcassonne 33-9
18/09/10 Dax  -  Colomiers 31-16
18/09/10 Auch  -  Aix-en-Provence 29-12
18/09/10 Albi  -  Narbonne 34-8
19/09/10 Saint-Etienne  -  Tarbes 38-43
19/09/10 Mont de Marsan  -  LOU 15-22
Day 5
25/09/10 Narbonne  -  Mont de Marsan 24-13
25/09/10 Carcassonne  -  Aurillac 30-6
25/09/10 Dax  -  Oyonnax 26-14
25/09/10 Aix-en-Provence  -  Grenoble 21-36
25/09/10 Tarbes  -  Auch 18-14
25/09/10 Colomiers  -  Saint-Etienne 23-23
26/09/10 Pau  -  Albi 18-22
26/09/10 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  LOU 18-12
Day 6
09/10/10 Albi  -  Mont de Marsan 22-17
09/10/10 Pau  -  Narbonne 17-12
09/10/10 Saint-Etienne  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 16-48
09/10/10 Auch  -  Dax 19-17
09/10/10 Aix-en-Provence  -  Colomiers 27-3
09/10/10 Oyonnax  -  Aurillac 20-25
10/10/10 Carcassonne  -  Tarbes 13-12
10/10/10 LOU  -  Grenoble 39-20
Day 7
16/10/10 Mont de Marsan  -  Saint-Etienne 60-10
16/10/10 Tarbes  -  Pau 21-22
16/10/10 Narbonne  -  Carcassonne 36-29
16/10/10 Dax  -  Aix-en-Provence 14-30
16/10/10 Aurillac  -  LOU 22-9
16/10/10 Auch  -  Oyonnax 18-15
16/10/10 Grenoble  -  Colomiers 36-6
17/10/10 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Albi 47-9
Day 8
23/10/10 Mont de Marsan  -  Tarbes 17-26
23/10/10 Aix-en-Provence  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 17-19
23/10/10 Oyonnax  -  Narbonne 28-10
23/10/10 LOU  -  Auch 27-8
23/10/10 Colomiers  -  Aurillac 6-19
24/10/10 Saint-Etienne  -  Pau 19-26
24/10/10 Carcassonne  -  Dax 23-19
24/10/10 Grenoble  -  Albi 18-12
Day 9
30/10/10 Carcassonne  -  Mont de Marsan 16-12
30/10/10 Pau  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 25-15
30/10/10 Dax  -  Saint-Etienne 37-11
30/10/10 Albi  -  Oyonnax 21-10
30/10/10 Narbonne  -  Grenoble 25-19
30/10/10 LOU  -  Colomiers 25-18
30/10/10 Aurillac  -  Auch 15-6
31/10/10 Tarbes  -  Aix-en-Provence 20-9
Day 10
06/11/10 Mont de Marsan  -  Aix-en-Provence 22-6
06/11/10 Pau  -  Carcassonne 19-32
06/11/10 Oyonnax  -  Tarbes 14-0
06/11/10 Narbonne  -  LOU 32-27
06/11/10 Auch  -  Grenoble 22-19
07/11/10 Colomiers  -  Albi 19-20
07/11/10 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Dax 36-17
07/11/10 Saint-Etienne  -  Aurillac 15-19
Day 11
20/11/10 Mont de Marsan  -  Pau 28-0
20/11/10 Carcassonne  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 19-14
20/11/10 Tarbes  -  Dax 26-6
20/11/10 Aix-en-Provence  -  Saint-Etienne 9-3
20/11/10 Aurillac  -  Narbonne 18-23
20/11/10 Colomiers  -  Auch 12-6
20/11/10 Grenoble  -  Oyonnax 19-16
21/11/10 Albi  -  LOU 20-15
Day 12
27/11/10 Auch  -  Narbonne 12-6
27/11/10 Aix-en-Provence  -  Carcassonne 24-17
27/11/10 LOU  -  Tarbes 39-13
27/11/10 Grenoble  -  Saint-Etienne 43-6
27/11/10 Oyonnax  -  Colomiers 12-12
28/11/10 Albi  -  Aurillac 26-16
28/11/10 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Mont de Marsan 20-13
28/11/10 Dax  -  Pau 9-12
Day 13
04/12/10 Colomiers  -  Tarbes 13-12
04/12/10 Narbonne  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 27-28
04/12/10 Pau  -  Aix-en-Provence 28-26
04/12/10 Carcassonne  -  Saint-Etienne 50-14
04/12/10 Auch  -  Albi 32-32
04/12/10 Aurillac  -  Grenoble 15-16
05/12/10 Mont de Marsan  -  Dax 24-13
05/12/10 Oyonnax  -  LOU 9-9
Day 14
11/12/10 Pau  -  LOU 3-15
11/12/10 Tarbes  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 27-16
11/12/10 Aix-en-Provence  -  Oyonnax 20-6
12/12/10 Carcassonne  -  Albi 15-22
12/12/10 Mont de Marsan  -  Aurillac 17-6
12/12/10 Dax  -  Grenoble 13-23
12/12/10 Saint-Etienne  -  Auch 9-10
12/12/10 Colomiers  -  Narbonne 19-24
Day 15
18/12/10 Oyonnax  -  Mont de Marsan 15-9
18/12/10 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Auch 28-23
18/12/10 Carcassonne  -  Colomiers 32-9
18/12/10 Narbonne  -  Dax 12-18
18/12/10 Albi  -  Aix-en-Provence 23-6
18/12/10 Tarbes  -  Aurillac 28-21
18/12/10 LOU  -  Saint-Etienne 37-0
19/12/10 Grenoble  -  Pau 21-13
Day 16
08/01/11 Oyonnax  -  Pau 17-13
08/01/11 Colomiers  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 15-19
08/01/11 Aix-en-Provence  -  LOU 16-34
08/01/11 Carcassonne  -  Auch 10-16
08/01/11 Tarbes  -  Narbonne 27-8
09/01/11 Dax  -  Aurillac 24-15
09/01/11 Saint-Etienne  -  Albi 13-16
09/01/11 Mont de Marsan  -  Grenoble 30-19
Day 17
15/01/11 LOU  -  Carcassonne 15-12
15/01/11 Albi  -  Dax 21-24
15/01/11 Oyonnax  -  Saint-Etienne 30-10
15/01/11 Narbonne  -  Aix-en-Provence 50-22
16/01/11 Auch  -  Pau 27-18
16/01/11 Mont de Marsan  -  Colomiers 19-6
16/01/11 Aurillac  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 25-16
16/01/11 Grenoble  -  Tarbes 37-10
Day 18
22/01/11 Auch  -  Mont de Marsan 24-15
22/01/11 Pau  -  Colomiers 60-12
22/01/11 Carcassonne  -  Grenoble 18-22
22/01/11 Aix-en-Provence  -  Aurillac 31-12
22/01/11 Albi  -  Tarbes 45-18
23/01/11 Dax  -  LOU 29-36
23/01/11 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Oyonnax 35-7
20/03/11 Saint-Etienne  -  Narbonne 12-14
Day 19
29/01/11 LOU  -  Mont de Marsan 25-18
29/01/11 Pau  -  Aurillac 28-13
29/01/11 Carcassonne  -  Oyonnax 12-12
29/01/11 Aix-en-Provence  -  Auch 9-9
29/01/11 Tarbes  -  Saint-Etienne 32-24
29/01/11 Narbonne  -  Albi 6-3
30/01/11 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Grenoble 25-22
30/01/11 Colomiers  -  Dax 12-9
Day 20
05/02/11 Mont de Marsan  -  Narbonne 34-6
05/02/11 Saint-Etienne  -  Colomiers 18-24
06/02/11 Albi  -  Pau 26-29
06/02/11 Aurillac  -  Carcassonne 41-21
06/02/11 Oyonnax  -  Dax 18-12
06/02/11 Grenoble  -  Aix-en-Provence 67-18
06/02/11 Auch  -  Tarbes 15-12
06/02/11 LOU  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 21-13
Day 21
19/02/11 Narbonne  -  Pau 22-24
19/02/11 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Saint-Etienne 27-3
19/02/11 Tarbes  -  Carcassonne 15-10
19/02/11 Dax  -  Auch 18-13
19/02/11 Colomiers  -  Aix-en-Provence 12-18
19/02/11 Aurillac  -  Oyonnax 30-25
20/02/11 Grenoble  -  LOU 12-12
20/02/11 Mont de Marsan  -  Albi 22-10
Day 22
26/02/11 Pau  -  Tarbes 24-27
26/02/11 Carcassonne  -  Narbonne 39-5
26/02/11 LOU  -  Aurillac 33-8
27/02/11 Albi  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 27-8
27/02/11 Saint-Etienne  -  Mont de Marsan 10-31
27/02/11 Aix-en-Provence  -  Dax 28-13
27/02/11 Oyonnax  -  Auch 15-12
27/02/11 Colomiers  -  Grenoble 22-22
Day 23
05/03/11 Tarbes  -  Mont de Marsan 22-18
05/03/11 Pau  -  Saint-Etienne 48-25
05/03/11 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Aix-en-Provence 18-23
05/03/11 Dax  -  Carcassonne 21-21
05/03/11 Narbonne  -  Oyonnax 25-24
05/03/11 Auch  -  LOU 25-18
05/03/11 Aurillac  -  Colomiers 37-24
06/03/11 Albi  -  Grenoble 16-16
Day 24
12/03/11 Aix-en-Provence  -  Tarbes 23-0
12/03/11 Oyonnax  -  Albi 14-15
12/03/11 Grenoble  -  Narbonne 34-15
12/03/11 Auch  -  Aurillac 18-6
13/03/11 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Pau 18-14
13/03/11 Mont de Marsan  -  Carcassonne 17-13
13/03/11 Saint-Etienne  -  Dax 10-16
13/03/11 Colomiers  -  LOU 22-19
Day 25
26/03/11 Aix-en-Provence  -  Mont de Marsan 30-15
26/03/11 Carcassonne  -  Pau 16-22
26/03/11 Dax  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 24-26
26/03/11 Tarbes  -  Oyonnax 15-19
26/03/11 Aurillac  -  Saint-Etienne 21-18
26/03/11 Albi  -  Colomiers 34-15
26/03/11 LOU  -  Narbonne 45-12
27/03/11 Grenoble  -  Auch 37-6
Day 26
02/04/11 Pau  -  Mont de Marsan 16-22
02/04/11 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Carcassonne 40-23
02/04/11 Dax  -  Tarbes 26-7
02/04/11 Narbonne  -  Aurillac 23-26
02/04/11 Oyonnax  -  Grenoble 19-26
02/04/11 Auch  -  Colomiers 37-7
03/04/11 Saint-Etienne  -  Aix-en-Provence 22-29
03/04/11 LOU  -  Albi 25-12
Day 27
09/04/11 Pau  -  Dax 40-20
09/04/11 Carcassonne  -  Aix-en-Provence 26-12
09/04/11 Tarbes  -  LOU 8-15
09/04/11 Narbonne  -  Auch 34-28
09/04/11 Colomiers  -  Oyonnax 20-13
10/04/11 Aurillac  -  Albi 6-6
10/04/11 Mont de Marsan  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 23-13
10/04/11 Saint-Etienne  -  Grenoble 15-42
Day 28
16/04/11 Tarbes  -  Colomiers 20-20
16/04/11 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Narbonne 41-17
16/04/11 Dax  -  Mont de Marsan 12-19
16/04/11 Albi  -  Auch 21-22
16/04/11 Grenoble  -  Aurillac 13-10
17/04/11 Aix-en-Provence  -  Pau 26-19
17/04/11 Saint-Etienne  -  Carcassonne 7-23
17/04/11 LOU  -  Oyonnax 18-19
Day 29
30/04/11 LOU  -  Pau 19-9
30/04/11 Aurillac  -  Mont de Marsan 21-28
30/04/11 Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Tarbes 50-23
30/04/11 Albi  -  Carcassonne 31-5
30/04/11 Oyonnax  -  Aix-en-Provence 39-32
30/04/11 Auch  -  Saint-Etienne 34-19
30/04/11 Narbonne  -  Colomiers 23-17
01/05/11 Grenoble  -  Dax 31-24
Day 30
08/05/11 Mont de Marsan  -  Oyonnax 48-24
08/05/11 Pau  -  Grenoble 6-22
08/05/11 Auch  -  Union Bordeaux Bègles 29-27
08/05/11 Colomiers  -  Carcassonne 35-15
08/05/11 Dax  -  Narbonne 60-17
08/05/11 Aix-en-Provence  -  Albi 24-25
08/05/11 Aurillac  -  Tarbes 35-21
08/05/11 Saint-Etienne  -  LOU 14-23
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY