Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Francais

Rumania 2018/2019

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2018/2019

ACS Tomitanii Constanta
OUT
IN
 Baraulea, Madalin Prop
 Ciocoiu, Florian Prop
 Neacsu, Bogdan Prop
 Petucher, Paul Prop CSM Bucuresti
 Popa, Gheorge Cristian Prop
 Rosu, Cosmin Prop
 Tutunea, Alberto Prop
 Tsverava, Giorgi Prop
 Chumashvili, Nika Prop
 Militaru, Gigi Prop Timisoara Saracens
 Gorcioaia, Marian Hooker
 Pelin, Claudiu Stefan Hooker Dinamo Bucuresti
 Paatashvili, Jonatan Hooker
 Swanepoel, Samuel Jay Hooker
 Cabason, Andrei Giorgian Lock
 Macoveanu, Ionut Lock
 Neacsu, Petre Lock
 Tatu, Florin-Cornel Lock
 Zaharia-Pincincu, Emanuel-Cristian Lock
 Hess, Cornell Lock SWD Eagles
 Toader, Andrei Lock CSM Bucuresti
 Arvinte, Mario Third Row CSM Bucuresti
 Ciorbac, Elvis Third Row
 Don, Jean-Marian Third Row
 Tweddle, Matthew Third Row
 Grigore, Emanuel Scrum half
 Dumitru, Victor Alexandru Scrum half CSM Bucuresti
 Homiuc, Andrei Scrum half
 Michalache, Madalin Scrum half
 Baron, Darren Marc Fly Half CSM Bucuresti
 Bercu, Codrin Centre
 Mihai, Claudiu Centre
 Nistor, Ionita Centre
 Sirbu, Sebastian Andrei Centre
 Sola, Johnny Centre
 Chibuwe, Ngoni Centre ZIM
 Nasalo, Jone Marawa Centre Baia Mare
 Buffard, Damien Wing
 Coman, Ionut Wing
 Gigauri, Giorgi Wing
 Paraleste, Adrian Wing
 Esterhuizen, John Ronald Andrew Wing Dinamo Bucuresti
 Burlacu, Dragos Full back
 Dudman, Christopher Full back
 Pocovnicu, Mihai Full back
Baia Mare
OUT
 Bardasu, Florin Hooker ROM
 van Heerden, Johannes Petrus Lock USAP
IN
 Tejerizo, Roberto Prop ARG
 Pataraia, Nika Prop
 Nica, Laurentiu Prop U Cluj
 Tala, Adrian Hooker
 Alexe, Alexandru Third Row
 Iurea, Andrei Third Row
 Immelman, Jacob Nicolaas Olivier Third Row SWD Eagles
 Kisting, Helarius Scrum half NAM
 Balaban, Ionut Centre Dinamo Bucuresti
 Khvicha, Jgerenaia Centre
 Tomane, Jason Centre CSM Bucuresti
 Manole, Dorin Full back
CSM Bucuresti
OUT
 Petucher, Paul Prop ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Tudor, George Prop Dinamo Bucuresti
 Ionescu, Cristian Hooker SCM Gloria Buzau
 van Heerden, Johannes Petrus Lock USAP
 Carpo, Daniel Third Row ROM
 Arvinte, Mario Third Row ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Winter, Riley Third Row Carqueiranne-Hyres
 Dumitru, Victor Alexandru Scrum half ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Croitoriu, George Scrum half Dinamo Bucuresti
 Baron, Darren Marc Fly Half ACS Tomitanii Constanta
IN
 Ciocoiu, Florian Prop
 Gordas, Alexandru Gabriel Prop ROM
 Bardasu, Florin Hooker ROM
 Bucurescu, Andrei Lock Dinamo Bucuresti
 Drenceanu, Marian Lock Timisoara Saracens
 Els, Jarrid Third Row GER
 Ser, Dragos Petre Third Row
 Tonita, Ovidiu Third Row
 Aspeling, Karlo-Gelicke Fly Half
 Vlaicu, Florin Fly Half ROM
 Onutu, Julien Centre
 Cucos, Stefan Wing
 Tangimana, Fonovai Wing ROM
Dinamo Bucuresti
OUT
 Pelin, Claudiu Stefan Hooker ACS Tomitanii Constanta
 Bucurescu, Andrei Lock Steaua Bucuresti
 Rusu, Marcel Lock Steaua Bucuresti
 Iftimiciuc, Marius Lock ROM
 Bratu, Tudorel Scrum half ROM
 Simote, Liueli Fly Half TON
 Balaban, Ionut Centre Baia Mare
IN
 Stefanescu, Constantin Prop
 Tsutskiridze, Giorigi Prop
 Rivas, Juan Hooker Kamaishi Seawaves
 May, Keegan Lock
 Mdaka, Siyabulela Third Row Southern Kings
 Carlescu, Dan Third Row
 Carpo, Daniel Third Row CSM Bucuresti
 Croitoriu, George Scrum half CSM Bucuresti
 Mulder, Hendrik Fly Half
 Barbalau, Razvan Marian Wing
 Tudose, Alexandru Full back
SCM Gloria Buzau
OUT
IN
 Hina, Qhama Hope Prop Border Bulldogs
 Anghel, Vladut Prop
 Darchia, Tsotne Prop
 Matache, Valentin Madalin Prop
 Moise, George Ionut Prop
 Malafu, Puniani Prop TON
 Platon, Ionut Prop
 Dorogan, Ruslan Prop
 Zarnea, Catalin Prop
 Fuhri, Marco Hooker
 Ionescu, Cristian Hooker CSM Bucuresti
 Oosthuizen, Ian Hooker
 Colev, Alexandru Hooker MOL
 Cosereanu, Daniel Sorin Lock
 Kobylianskyi, Petro Lock
 Murariu, Robert Lock
 Shevchenko, Oleg Lock
 Zaharia-Pincincu, Emanuel-Cristian Lock
 Boboc, Cristi Third Row
 Botan, Dorin Third Row MOL
 Baboiu, Nicu Third Row
 Moa, Nicholas Alex Third Row Politehnica Iasi
 Afloare, Alexandru Scrum half
 Lupu, Marian Scrum half Politehnica Iasi
 Bowers, Wilfred Louis Fly Half
 Golubenco, Mihai Fly Half
 Daniels, Xolelea Centre
 Curcan, Florin Centre Politehnica Iasi
 Scheepers, Michael David Centre Politehnica Iasi
 Stefaroi, Stefan Centre
 Craciun, Alexandru Neculai Wing
 Boian, Mihai Wing
 Folau, Paula Wing TON
 Moa, Atelea Fonohema Wing Politehnica Iasi
 Neagu, Florin Georgian Wing Politehnica Iasi
 Adlem, Wihan Full back
 Bisceanu, Alexandru Full back
 Leica, Vlad Gabriel Full back
Steaua Bucuresti
OUT
 Gordas, Alexandru Gabriel Prop ROM
 Sakalia, Sefo Hooker TON
 Vlaicu, Florin Fly Half ROM
IN
 Pataraia, Nika Prop
 Tamba, Petru Prop
 Rusu, Marcel Lock Dinamo Bucuresti
 Bucurescu, Andrei Lock Dinamo Bucuresti
 Plai, Daniel Fly Half Politehnica Iasi
 Ciudin, Rares Centre
 Bumbac, Cristian Alberto Centre
Timisoara Saracens
OUT
 Badiu, Ionel Prop Roval Drome XV
 Apoua, Chris Prop Southland Stags
 Seniloli, Henry Scrum half FID
 Hunt, Stefano Fly Half Manly
 Tangimana, Fonovai Wing ROM
IN
 Boshoff, Henri Bossau Prop Valke
 Tatarus, George Ionut Third Row
 Whitehurst, Thomas Third Row
 Moala, Viliami Tu'akalau Wing
U Cluj
OUT
IN
 Placintar, Darius Hooker
 Coroian, Vlad Third Row
 Ferariu, Marius Third Row
 Bocanet, Vladut Scrum half
 Mihalache, Perica Wing
 Straja, Ciprian Wing
 Grad, Claudiu Wing
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY