Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Francais

England Premiership 2019/2020

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2020/2021

Bath
OUT
 Nixon, Sam Prop Bayonne
 Davies, Rhys Lock Ospreys
 Garvey, Matthew Lock Gloucester
 Faletau, Taulupe Third Row PDG
 Louw, Louis-Francois Third Row
 Webb, Rhys Scrum half Ospreys
 Cook, Chris Scrum half Bristol
 Burns, Freddie Fly Half Toyota Industries Shuttles
 Roberts, Jamie Centre Newport Gwent Dragons
 Willison, Jackson Centre Soyaux-Angouleme
 Brew, Aled Wing Scarlets
IN
 Griffin, Archie Prop PDG
 Atkins, Darren Full back
Bristol
OUT
 Dawe, Ollie Prop Jersey
 Thomas, Nicky Prop Ospreys
 Lay, James Prop Auckland
 Lay, Jordan Prop Bay of Plenty Steamers
 Assirati, Kieran Prop Cardiff Blues
 Malton, Shaun Hooker Ealing Trailfinders
 Batley, Joe Lock Worcester
 Muldowney, Aly Lock
 Hamilton, Luke Third Row Oyonnax
 Crane, Jordan Third Row
 Stirzaker, Nic Scrum half Montauban
 Protheroe, Matt Fly Half Ospreys
 Madigan, Ian Fly Half Ulster
 Hurrell, Will Wing
IN
 Naulago, Ratu Wing Hull FC
Exeter
OUT
 Pieretto Heilan, Enrique Prop Glasgow Warriors
 Caulfield, Josh Third Row Cornish Pirates
 McRae, James Third Row Cornish Pirates
 Kvesic, Matt Third Row Worcester
 White, Nicolas Scrum half AUS
 Steenson, Gareth Fly Half
 Hill, Sam Centre Sale
 Bodilly, Max Wing Ealing Trailfinders
IN
 Walsh, Jack Scrum half
Gloucester
OUT
 Hohneck, Josh Prop Otago
 Dreyer, Ruan Martin Prop Emirates Lions
 Marais, Franco Stephan Hooker NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes
 Grobler, Douw Gerbrandt Lock Stade Franais
 Mostert, Francois John Lock Honda Heat
 Linsell, Simon Lock Ealing Trailfinders
 Kriel, Jacobus Albertus Third Row Emirates Lions
 Hinkley, Aaron Third Row Exeter
 Braley, Callum Scrum half Benetton Rugby Treviso
 Williams, Owen Fly Half NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes
 Harris, Chris Centre ECO
 Marshall, Tom Wing NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes
 Rees-Zammit, Louis Full back PDG
IN
Harlequins
OUT
 Auterac, Nicholas Prop Northampton
 Swainston, Philip Prop Rouen
 Lambert, Mark Prop
 Sinckler, Kyle Prop Bristol
 Crumpton, Max Hooker
 Robshaw, Chris Third Row San Diego Legion
 Lang, James Fly Half ECO
 Saili, Francis Centre Biarritz
 Penny, Tom Centre Newcastle
 Goneva, Vereniki Centre Mont de Marsan
 Ibitoye, Gabriel Wing Agen
 Ismael, Travis Keenan Wing Vodacom Bulls
IN
 Wilson, Mak Prop ECO
 Jurevicius, Matas Lock London Scottish
 Green, Tyrone Wing Emirates Lions
Leicester
OUT
 Cortes, Gaston Prop Toronto Arrows
 Bateman, Greg Prop Newport Gwent Dragons
 Stevens, Jimmy Hooker
 Spencer, Will Lock Bath
 Batley, Joe Lock Worcester
 Kalamafoni, Sione Lock Scarlets
 Thompson, Guy Third Row Ealing Trailfinders
 Reid, Noel Fly Half Agen
 Costelow, Sam Fly Half Scarlets
 Tuilagi, Manu Centre Sale
 Holmes, Jonah Wing Newport Gwent Dragons
 May, Jonny Wing Gloucester
 Veainu, Telusa Wing Stade Franais
 Viljoen, EW Wing Emirates Lions
IN
 Montoya, Julian Hooker ARG
 Wiese, Jasper van der Westhuizen Third Row Free State Cheetahs
 Brink, Cyle Justin Third Row Xerox Golden Lions
 Diaz Bonilla, Joaquin Fly Half Racing 92
 Moroni, Matias Full back ARG
London Irish
OUT
 Hobbs-Awoyemi, Daniel Prop Northampton
 Ioane, TJ Third Row Glasgow Warriors
 Campbell, Bryce Centre Austin Herd
 Myler, Stephen Centre Ospreys
 Neal, Ross Centre Seattle Seawolves
 Tuatagaloa, Belgium Wing Rouen
IN
 Parfitt, Jack Prop HK
 Simmons, Rob Lock NSW Waratahs
 Mahu, Andrei Lock
 Kerr, Charlton Wing ENG
Newcastle
OUT
 Takulua, Sonatane Scrum half Toulon
 Matavesi, Josh Fly Half Bath
 Williams, Johnny Centre Scarlets
 Hodge, Josh Full back Exeter
 Swiel, Timothy Gregory Full back DHL Stormers
IN
 Fuser, Marco Lock Benetton Rugby Treviso
 Schreuder, Louis Scrum half Toulon
 Lucock, Peter Centre Doncaster
 Orlando, Matias Centre ARG
Northampton
OUT
 Franks, Ben Prop
 Eadie, Mitch Third Row Bristol
 Reinach, Jacobus Meyer Scrum half Montpellier
 Symons, Andrew Centre Vannes
IN
Sale
OUT
 Webber, Robert Hooker
 Evans, Bryn Lock Hawkes Bay Magpies
 Moore, Sam Third Row Cardiff Blues
 Papier, Embrose Cheldon Scrum half Vodacom Bulls
 Williams, James Fly Half Hartpury College
 Redpath, Cameron Centre Bath
IN
Wasps
OUT
 Flament, Thibaud Lock Stade Toulousain
 Matthews, Charlie Lock Kamaishi Seawaves
 Carr, Nizaam Third Row Vodacom Bulls
 Searle, Billy Fly Half Worcester
 Neal, Ross Centre Seattle Seawolves
IN
 Edwards, Myles Lock Oyonnax
Worcester
OUT
 Taufete'e, Joseph Hooker LOU
 du Preez, Cornell Third Row ECO
 Lance, Jonathon Fly Half Western Force
 Mills, Ryan Centre Wasps
 Hammond, Dean Wing Ealing Trailfinders
IN
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY