It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

New South Wales Shute Shiled 2018/2019

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Calendar
Day 1
06/04/19 Manly - Western Sydney Two Blues 39-26
06/04/19 Randwick - Eastwood 12-40
06/04/19 Southern Districts - West Harbour 34-7
06/04/19 Sydney University - Eastern Suburbs 28-49
06/04/19 Warringah - Northern Suburbs 14-35
Day 2
13/04/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - Manly 31-27
13/04/19 - 07:00 Eastern Suburbs - Warringah 14-37
13/04/19 - 07:00 Western Sydney Two Blues - Sydney University 3-49
13/04/19 - 07:00 Gordon - Southern Districts 27-31
13/04/19 - 07:00 West Harbour - Randwick 39-24
Day 3
20/04/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - Northern Suburbs 14-44
20/04/19 - 07:00 Gordon - Western Sydney Two Blues 43-10
20/04/19 - 07:00 Manly - Eastern Suburbs 22-18
20/04/19 - 07:00 Southern Districts - Randwick 24-17
19/04/19 - 07:00 Sydney University - Warringah 50-0
Day 4
27/04/19 Northern Suburbs - Manly 22-15
25/04/19 Randwick - Eastern Suburbs 23-15
27/04/19 Sydney University - Eastwood 21-27
27/04/19 Warringah - Gordon 25-13
27/04/19 West Harbour - Western Sydney Two Blues 41-15
Day 5
04/05/19 - 07:00 Western Sydney Two Blues - Eastwood 24-39
04/05/19 - 07:00 Gordon - Sydney University 37-29
04/05/19 - 07:00 Manly - Southern Districts 41-39
04/05/19 - 07:00 Eastern Suburbs - West Harbour 36-30
04/05/19 - 07:00 Randwick - Northern Suburbs 32-23
Day 6
11/05/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - Eastern Suburbs 27-29
11/05/19 - 07:00 Northern Suburbs - Sydney University 24-29
11/05/19 - 07:00 Southern Districts - Western Sydney Two Blues 24-25
11/05/19 - 07:00 Warringah - Randwick 35-27
11/05/19 - 07:00 West Harbour - Gordon 23-23
Day 7
18/05/19 - 07:00 Gordon - Eastwood 5-28
18/05/19 - 07:00 Western Sydney Two Blues - Northern Suburbs 15-46
18/05/19 - 07:00 Randwick - Manly 37-15
18/05/19 - 07:00 Sydney University - West Harbour 29-10
18/05/19 - 07:00 Warringah - Southern Districts 38-7
Day 8
25/05/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - West Harbour 43-27
25/05/19 - 07:00 Manly - Warringah 25-31
25/05/19 - 07:00 Gordon - Northern Suburbs 14-18
25/05/19 - 07:00 Western Sydney Two Blues - Eastern Suburbs 20-40
25/05/19 - 07:00 Sydney University - Southern Districts 50-10
Day 9
01/06/19 - 07:00 Eastern Suburbs - Gordon 22-42
01/06/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - Warringah 19-21
01/06/19 - 07:00 Northern Suburbs - Southern Districts 35-28
01/06/19 - 07:00 Randwick - Western Sydney Two Blues 50-12
01/06/19 - 07:00 West Harbour - Manly 19-24
Day 10
08/06/19 - 07:00 Manly - Gordon 31-27
08/06/19 - 07:00 Northern Suburbs - Eastern Suburbs 18-17
08/06/19 - 07:00 Randwick - Sydney University 18-40
08/06/19 - 07:00 Southern Districts - Eastwood 21-56
08/06/19 - 07:00 Warringah - West Harbour 30-24
Day 11
15/06/19 - 07:00 Eastern Suburbs - Southern Districts 34-26
15/06/19 - 07:00 Gordon - Randwick 19-17
15/06/19 - 07:00 Western Sydney Two Blues - Warringah 24-49
15/06/19 - 07:00 Sydney University - Manly 21-27
15/06/19 - 07:00 West Harbour - Northern Suburbs 40-37
Day 12
22/06/19 - 07:00 Manly - Northern Suburbs 40-31
22/06/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - Sydney University 11-24
22/06/19 - 07:00 Western Sydney Two Blues - Southern Districts 10-47
22/06/19 - 07:00 Randwick - West Harbour 51-22
22/06/19 - 07:00 Warringah - Eastern Suburbs 36-19
Day 13
29/06/19 - 07:00 Eastern Suburbs - Manly 34-19
29/06/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - Randwick 47-31
29/06/19 - 07:00 Northern Suburbs - Western Sydney Two Blues 31-18
29/06/19 - 07:00 Southern Districts - Gordon 21-24
29/06/19 - 07:00 Warringah - Sydney University 22-21
Day 14
06/07/19 - 07:00 Gordon - West Harbour 46-12
06/07/19 - 07:00 Manly - Eastwood 24-40
06/07/19 - 07:00 Northern Suburbs - Warringah 25-10
06/07/19 - 07:00 Sydney University - Western Sydney Two Blues 38-7
06/07/19 - 07:00 Randwick - Southern Districts 19-34
Day 15
13/07/19 - 07:00 Eastern Suburbs - Sydney University 12-22
13/07/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - Gordon 39-24
13/07/19 - 07:00 Western Sydney Two Blues - Randwick 13-26
13/07/19 - 07:00 Southern Districts - Manly 19-30
13/07/19 - 07:00 West Harbour - Warringah 29-57
Day 16
20/07/19 - 07:00 Eastern Suburbs - Randwick 33-24
20/07/19 - 07:00 Northern Suburbs - Gordon 34-42
20/07/19 - 07:00 Warringah - Manly 28-23
20/07/19 - 07:00 Southern Districts - Sydney University 24-47
20/07/19 - 07:00 West Harbour - Eastwood 17-30
Day 17
27/07/19 - 07:00 Eastwood - Southern Districts 33-21
27/07/19 - 07:00 Gordon - Eastern Suburbs 25-29
27/07/19 - 07:00 Manly - West Harbour 42-42
27/07/19 - 07:00 Sydney University - Northern Suburbs 66-17
27/07/19 - 07:00 Warringah - Western Sydney Two Blues 34-17
Day 18
03/08/19 - 07:00 Eastern Suburbs - Eastwood 48-26
03/08/19 - 07:00 Northern Suburbs - Randwick 30-32
03/08/19 - 07:00 Western Sydney Two Blues - Gordon 22-43
03/08/19 - 07:00 Southern Districts - Warringah 36-21
03/08/19 - 07:00 West Harbour - Sydney University 6-53
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY